Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 1/2

Wednesday, May 3, 2017 7:22 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Monday, May 15, 2017 10:14 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
8 Robert Trombley Hup United  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
12 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 56 M 0:00
14 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
18 Kenton Berg   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 40 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
26 Tucker Thomas   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
32 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 25 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
35 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00
40 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
42 Layton Meyers Kona Bikes/Rad Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 16 M 0:00
43 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 17 M 0:00
45 Bob Ludeman Audi  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
46 Tyler Boucher Sasquatchhh  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
47 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 44 M 0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
49 Liam Dixon Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
50 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
51 Tyson Lashbrook   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 38 M 0:00
52 David Volkert   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
54 Tommy Petramalo   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00