Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 1/2

Wednesday, May 3, 2017 7:22 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Monday, May 15, 2017 10:14 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
8 Robert Trombley Hup United  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
12 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 56 M 0:00
13 Heidi Wood 333Fab Cx Factory Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 F 0:00
14 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
18 Kenton Berg   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 40 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
26 Tucker Thomas   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
32 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 25 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
35 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00
40 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
42 Layton Meyers Kona Bikes/Rad Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 16 M 0:00
43 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 17 M 0:00
45 Bob Ludeman Audi  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
46 Tyler Boucher Sasquatchhh  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
47 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 44 M 0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
49 Liam Dixon Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
50 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
51 Tyson Lashbrook   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 38 M 0:00
52 David Volkert   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
54 Tommy Petramalo   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
69 Julie Robertson Zivin Bicycle Centers  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 F 0:00