WNYMBA Sprague Brook Series Race #5

Wednesday, June 19, 2013 6:32 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: GLENWOOD, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 70
Updated: Wednesday, June 19, 2013 8:10 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
138 Dan Staffo Handlebars Cycling Company  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 42 M 0:00
80 Dennis Baldwin Ellicottville Bike Shop  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
61 Trevor Wolf CRANKSKINS.Com  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 25 M 0:00
16 Garick Tischler Ellicottville Bike Shop  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 28 M 0:00
50 Jared Hojnowski Sliders  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 29 M 0:00
21 Ryan Funke   EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 27 M 0:00
6 Eric Przepierski   EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 33 M 0:00
35 Tom Kapturowski Eville Bike And Bean  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 44 M 0:00
79 John Roden Zippy Racing  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 51 M 0:00
46 Brian Phillips Phabb Racing  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
4 Michael Luther Woodlawn  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 33 M 0:00
9 Chris Fuller Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 52 M 0:00
30 Rudy Szymanski Bert's Bikes  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 22 M 0:00
39 David Less Sliders  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 50 M 0:00
140 Jon Sundquist WNYMBA  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 52 M 0:00
64 Michael Prohaska Campus Wheel Works  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 31 M 0:00
19 Michael Weber Ellicottville Bike & Bean  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 36 M 0:00
135 Patrick Capuson Emblem Realtyusa.Com Racing  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 45 M 0:00
65 Scott Jeziorski Sliders  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 46 M 0:00
72 Dan Rabb Sliders  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 30 M 0:00
99 Bonnie R Symes Campus Wheelworks  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 38 F 0:00
74 Philip "Blunt" Defranco   EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 32 M 0:00
139 John Crumlish Wnymba/CWW  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 51 M 0:00
17 Joe Catalano   EXPERT 60&OVER EXPERT 61 M 0:00
136 Merle Whitehead III Emblem Racing / Realty USA  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 44 M 1:00
86 Mike Mccarthy Southtowns Wine And Liquer  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 33 M 1:00
40 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 35 M 1:00
62 Keith Pellerin Southtowns Wine & Liquor  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 39 M 1:00
33 Michael Crocco   SPORT 20-29 SPORT 23 M 1:00
60 Jamie Hallett Toms Pro Bike  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
53 Tim Susfolk   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 37 M 1:00
34 Justin Plinz Campus Wheelworks/CCC  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 29 M 1:00
56 Jeffrey Wood   SPORT 20-29 SPORT 26 M 1:00
23 Michael Griffin   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 47 M 1:00
41 Pete Meyer MEYER SEPTIC SERVICE  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 38 M 1:00
3 Greg Culver Sliders  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 43 M 1:00
12 Michael Dempski R2r  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 43 M 1:00
134 TJ Zydel WNYMBA  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 30 M 1:00
67 Thomas Orrange Sliders  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
66 Bill Graves Tom's Pro Bike  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 46 M 1:00
63 Dave Bonnell Campus Wheelworks/FELT  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
58 Tom Anderson   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
15 Craig Boehler Hollyloft  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 52 M 1:00
68 Jeff Snyder Sliders  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 53 M 1:00
25 Ed Hutton   SPORT 50-59 SPORT 57 M 1:00
98 Mack Attack Orange Streak  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 44 M 1:00
24 Corey Winter   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 15 M 2:00
82 Eric Barlow Eric's Cycle Works/The Shaggy Dog  BEGINNER 30-39 BEGINNER 39 M 2:00
84 Erik Phillips Arriba Tortilla  BEGINNER 30-39 BEGINNER 2:00
5 Max Walker None  BEGINNER 50-59 BEGINNER 52 M 2:00
49 Marek Sawicki   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 27 M 2:00
59 Evan Merrill   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 17 M 2:00
31 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks  BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 41 M 2:00
78 Joshua Dinatale   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 25 M 2:00
133 Derek Timm   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 24 M 2:00
73 Michael Bliss Robert Bliss  BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 13 M 2:00
132 Anthony Falker N/A  BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 25 M 2:00
95 Ryan Hopkins   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 14 M 2:00
137 Crystal Meyer MEYER SEPTIC SERVICE  BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 34 F 2:00
54 Melissa Melnik   BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 37 F 2:00
108 Derick T   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 2:00
75 Evan Grucela Campus Wheelworks  BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 12 M 2:00
130 Elizabeth Weber   BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 35 F 2:00
20 Dan Stumpf   BEGINNER 30-39 BEGINNER 33 M 2:00
131 Adele Wellman   BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 49 F 2:00
37 Joe Crumlish Chico's Bail Bonds  BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 49 M 2:00
76 Kevin Ladd   BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 47 M 2:00
51 Mike Kirsch   BEGINNER 50-59 BEGINNER 54 M 2:00
129 Jeremy Kanner THMC  BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 40 M 2:00
52 Abby Kirsch   BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 22 F 2:00