2017 Durham Race #3 Skytop April 27

Thursday, April 27, 2017 6:53 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 56
Updated: Wednesday, May 10, 2017 9:53 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
15 Malcolm Barton 2 Laps Senior Men (19 - 29) 1 +0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 2 Laps Senior Men (19 - 29) 1 +0:00
33 Kyle Money 2 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
84 Paul Guenette 2 Laps Senior Men (19 - 29) 1 +0:00
1 Steven Le-maguerebee 2 Laps Senior Men (19 - 29) 1 +0:00
27 Henry Mason 2 Laps Junior Men (17 - 18) 1 +0:00
88 Vince Borg 2 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
80 Colin Murray 2 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
82 Mike Goodyear 2 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
12 Jerome Michaud 2 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 M +0:00
22 Chris Mitchell 1 Lap Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
81 Mike Davidson 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
32 Ron MacNeil 1 Lap Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 M +1:18
20 Jeff Lee 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 M +1:18
45 Scott Leach 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
66 Jason Holman 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 M +1:18
48 Dave Munro 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 M +1:18
8 Randy Northey 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 M +1:18
2 Chris Darling 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:18
36 Brent Lowes 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
3 Jonathan Amos 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 M +1:18
89 Gerry Funk 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:18
31 Peter Tomes 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
77 Dan Smith 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 M +1:18
19 Chris Straten 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
49 Joe Cimer 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 M +1:18
18 Jesse Gaudet 2 Laps Cadet Men (15 - 16) 2 +1:18
87 Jeff Martinek 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
37 Keith Musgrave 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
68 Peter Yu 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
44 Rick Anderson 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:18
21 John O'brian 2 Laps Zen Master (60+) 2 +1:18
25 Bryan Dilts 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 M +1:18
86 Jeff Marra 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
28 Andrew Mason 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:18
16 Sam Gaudet 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:18
55 Tiago Verella-cid 2 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:18
7 Matthew Northey 2 Laps Minimee Boys 13-14 3 M +2:42
250 Justin Mccutcheon 2 Laps Minimee Boys 13-14 3 +2:42
244 Nathan Hauber 2 Laps Peewee under 12 boys 3 +2:42
247 Jack Mantifel 2 Laps Peewee under 12 boys 3 +2:42
34 Sonia Martin 2 Laps Peewee under 12 Girls 3 +2:42
35 Dave Agnew Kata 2 Laps Minimee Boys 13-14 3 +2:42
243 Jake Bradley 2 Laps Peewee under 12 boys 3 +2:42
56 Guy Leclair 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 3 M +2:42
248 Spencer Arscott 2 Laps Minimee Boys 13-14 3 +2:42
6 Ingrid Musgrave 2 Laps Masters Women (40+) 3 +2:42
83 Annie Naniwski 2 Laps Senior Women (19 - 29) 3 +2:42
239 Ben Kierstad 2 Laps Minimee Boys 13-14 3 +2:42
202 Lucas Barnes 2 Laps Cadet Men (15 - 16) 3 +2:42
241 Laine Bradley 2 Laps Peewee under 12 Girls 3 +2:42
274 Hannah Fennell 2 Laps Minimee Girls 13-14 3 +2:42
30 Brady Tomes 2 Laps Peewee under 12 boys 3 +2:42
85 Cass Kobayski 2 Laps Grand Masters Women (50+) 3 +2:42
199 Marcus Gaudenzi 2 Laps Peewee under 12 boys 3 +2:42
249 Morgan Arscott 2 Laps Peewee under 12 Girls 3 +2:42