SedicoRun 15 Km & 23 Km

Sunday, April 30, 2017 10:15 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Sedico, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Tuesday, May 2, 2017 10:50 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
738 BOUDALIA Said LA ENEGO MARCESINA  23 Km 1968 M 09:00:00
703 SCARIOT Roberto ATLETICA FIORI BARP  23 Km 1978 M 09:00:00
753 DE PAOLI Livio ATLETICA TRICHIANA  23 Km 1973 M 09:00:00
766 DORIGUZZI BOZZO Christian ASD VODO  23 Km 1970 M 09:00:00
707 FONTANA Alessio TEAM KANGURO  23 Km 1986 M 09:00:00
748 CAVALET Guido POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA  23 Km 1972 M 09:00:00
708 MOCELLIN Alessandro NICO RUNNERS  23 Km 1974 M 09:00:00
739 FALBO Antonio POL. MAGNA GRECIA  23 Km 1983 M 09:00:00
758 ZAGO Denis POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA  23 Km 1985 M 09:00:00
741 MARCHET Luciano GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA DI FELTR  23 Km 1964 M 09:00:00
746 BORTOLUZZI Maurizio S.C. ALPAGO  23 Km 1952 M 09:00:00
757 CORAZZA Tullio   23 Km 1980 M 09:00:00
723 DEOLA Renzo ATLETICA AGORDINA  23 Km 1966 M 09:00:00
724 SAVIANE Rene'   23 Km 1979 M 09:00:00
740 TANCON Asterio NUOVA ATLETICA SAN GIACOMO  23 Km 1959 M 09:00:00
712 GUSMERINI Omar ATLETICA TRICHIANA  23 Km 1968 M 09:00:00
726 PIOL Mattia   23 Km 1988 M 09:00:00
727 SOPPELSA Ferrandi U.S. CENCENIGHE  23 Km 1966 M 09:00:00
768 DA ROLD Francesco I VELENOSI  23 Km 1984 M 09:00:00
751 CHIAROLLA Antonio FIREX BL  23 Km 1973 M 09:00:00
744 DE BARBA Roberto RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1969 M 09:00:00
750 GRACCHI Gabriele RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1972 M 09:00:00
718 SCREMIN Stefano   23 Km 1961 M 09:00:00
743 BULF Fiore Maurizio ATLETICA AGORDINA  23 Km 1957 M 09:00:00
755 DALDINI Leonardo EDILCEMENTI SERNAGLIA  23 Km 1971 M 09:00:00
731 CASAGRANDE Damiano RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1969 M 09:00:00
711 ROSSI Gianluca A3 TRIATHLON  23 Km 1963 M 09:00:00
714 MARCOLIN Corrado GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA DI FELTR  23 Km 1964 M 09:00:00
701 CIBIEN Matteo   23 Km 1980 M 09:00:00
713 CASANOVA Damiano ATLETICA TRICHIANA  23 Km 1962 M 09:00:00
745 BORTOLUZZI Monica S.C. ALPAGO  23 Km 1979 F 09:00:00
754 D'AMBROS Massimiliano PI MEIO  23 Km 1973 M 09:00:00
747 BORTOLUZZI Michaela S.C. ALPAGO  23 Km 1975 F 09:00:00
761 CASONI Erka LA PIAVE 2000  23 Km 1976 F 09:00:00
735 DE COL Mauro RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1974 M 09:00:00
715 BRENTEGANI Paolo ATLETICA MOTTENSE  23 Km 1967 M 09:00:00
732 LONGONI Francesco RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1968 M 09:00:00
719 FENTI Paolo   23 Km 1961 M 09:00:00
734 DARDANI Luca RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1978 M 09:00:00
702 COLLE Paolo ASD FIORI BARP  23 Km 1972 M 09:00:00
729 DOTTA Dennis RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1978 M 09:00:00
760 DE PRA Idalgo POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA  23 Km 1957 M 09:00:00
764 GAETA Nicola SRT  23 Km 1973 M 09:00:00
762 TARASCO Gennarino TRICHIANA  23 Km 1961 M 09:00:00
769 ALTOE' Gianni   23 Km 1985 M 09:00:00
709 PADRIN Nicola NICO RUNNERS  23 Km 1973 M 09:00:00
749 PANIZ Massimiliano RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1974 M 09:00:00
706 TREVISIN Simone LA PIAVE 2000  23 Km 1976 M 09:00:00
737 COMIOTTO Nadia RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1970 F 09:00:00
736 MENEGON Paolo RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1964 M 09:00:00
752 SCUSSEL Herrmann ATLETICA AGORDINA  23 Km 1977 M 09:00:00
730 VALLATA Paola RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1975 F 09:00:00
765 DE TOFFOL Sergio RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1964 M 09:00:00
767 MURER Miriam VETTE FELTRI SKI TEAM  23 Km 1975 F 09:00:00
716 BRUN Mauro ATLETICA MOTTENSE  23 Km 1972 M 09:00:00
733 MELLERE Alberto RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  23 Km 1972 M 09:00:00
756 SARTORI Giorgio ATL. FELTRE  23 Km 1975 M 09:00:00
704 CANTON Sonia SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  23 Km 1964 F 09:00:00
717 PIZZOLATO Mariavittoria ASS GIRO DELLE MURA CITTÀ DI F  23 Km 1968 F 09:00:00
759 TOGNON Lorenzo VALDOGROUP  23 Km 1952 M 09:00:00
720 XAIZ Valentina   23 Km 1982 F 09:00:00
721 CADORIN Niki   23 Km 1978 M 09:00:00
705 FONTANIVE Norma ATLETICA TRICHIANA  23 Km 1963 F 09:00:00
725 MORET Katja   23 Km 1974 F 09:00:00
700 GAVAGNIN Sandro A.S.D. ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POP  23 Km 1959 M 09:00:00
742 ZASSO Sandra ATLETICA AGORDINA  23 Km 1959 F 09:00:00
763 RIGHES Giuseppe PD 150  23 Km 1956 M 09:00:00