Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/26/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, April 26, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, May 3, 2017 10:18 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
92 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
96 Jim Denison Diesel Brothers  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
98 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
99 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 F +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
102 Ben Groenhout   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycleu  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
122 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 F +0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
125 Andrew Erickson Loam Wolf Adventures  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 30 M +0:00
126 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
129 Bob Bautista Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
130 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 F +0:00
131 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +0:00
132 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
133 Parker Casazza   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 13 M +0:00
134 Tim Lindberg   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
135 Denis Treskunov   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
136 Jacob Miller   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
137 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
141 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
173 Matt Soja PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 43 M +0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
213 Lawrence Jobe HODALA!  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
278 Aidan Cordero Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 15 M +0:00
326 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 25 F +0:00