SuperServa Trail

Tuesday, April 25, 2017 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cavarzano, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Tuesday, April 25, 2017 13:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
16 MENEGHEL Daniele G.S. PAVIONE A.S.D.  Default 1987 M 09:00:00
30 PRALORAN Roberto   Default 1963 M 09:00:00
46 PIAZZI Enrico   Default 1992 M 09:00:00
49 BARATTIN Gianpietro SC ALPAGO  Default 1978 M 09:00:00
57 CREPAZ Piergiorgio VERTICAL TEAM COL DE LANA  Default 1975 M 09:00:00
9 BARISCIANO Roberto GS POLLICINO BARDA ELDA  Default 1974 M 09:00:00
48 CAPELLARI Simone   Default 1992 M 09:00:00
37 ROCCON Paolo MARTENS TEAM  Default 1965 M 09:00:00
13 BONATI Enrico TEAM MUD AND SNOW  Default 1993 M 09:00:00
58 BIANCHET Angelo POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA  Default 1975 M 09:00:00
32 TONON Andrea CAI VENEZIA  Default 1960 M 09:00:00
7 ZAGO Denis NESSUNO  Default 1985 M 09:00:00
14 DEMATTIA Noè VERTICAL TEAM COL DE LANA  Default 1972 M 09:00:00
25 MILANESE Ugo   Default 1979 M 09:00:00
2 FOPPA Riccardo RUNANDFUNOLTRETEAM  Default 1992 M 09:00:00
28 PADOVAN Fabio G.S. QUANTIN  Default 1956 M 09:00:00
27 FESTINI PURLAN Pietro ATLETICA COMELICO  Default 2001 M 09:00:00
45 PAGNUSSAT Gilles CANTINA DA PAJER  Default 1983 M 09:00:00
39 BONATA Serafino BON DA GNIA  Default 1958 M 09:00:00
31 GIOTTO Claudio   Default 1964 M 09:00:00
43 DA PRA Fabrizio   Default 1983 M 09:00:00
61 OLIVAN ACEVEDO Raul AXOCHIAPAN MEXICO  Default 1954 M 09:00:00
42 DAL FARRA Luca SC ALPAGO  Default 1980 M 09:00:00
56 CREPAZ Livio VERTICAL TEAM COL DE LANA  Default 1967 M 09:00:00
6 DE BON Luciano   Default M 09:00:00
35 BULF Fiore Maurizio ATL. AGORDINA  Default 1957 M 09:00:00
20 ZANCANARO David CO CORON FON FIN FUM  Default 1973 M 09:00:00
33 PARENZENA Bruno LA VALLA AGORDINA  Default 1964 M 09:00:00
38 MENIN Andrea   Default 1970 M 09:00:00
63 MATTIUZ Lorenzo   Default 1970 M 09:00:00
65 SEGATO Alberto ATL. DOLOMITI  Default 1986 M 09:00:00
18 DE COL Andrea   Default 1993 M 09:00:00
41 DAL BORGO Eugenio SC ALPAGO  Default 1972 M 09:00:00
54 SALVADOR Cristian ALDO MORO PALUZZA  Default 1974 M 09:00:00
44 DE TOFFOLI Marco   Default 1969 M 09:00:00
40 DA ROLD Francesco I VELENOSI  Default 1984 M 09:00:00
50 CODEMO Mauro VETTE FELTRINE  Default 1976 M 09:00:00
1 FONTANA Alessio TEAM ALPEN PLUS  Default 1986 M 09:00:00
29 PIANON Fiorello SC ALPAGO  Default 1971 M 09:00:00
51 MOSENA Luca TIREX ZOLDO  Default 1982 M 09:00:00
5 MARES Matteo GS POLLICI O BAR DA ELDA  Default 1984 M 09:00:00
4 DE BONA Ernesto   Default 1964 M 09:00:00
47 PIAZZI Davide   Default 1966 M 09:00:00
55 GABRIELLI Fabrizio VERTIKAL TEAM COL DI LANA  Default 1982 M 09:00:00
3 DE BARBA Roberto VELENOSI  Default 1969 M 09:00:00
26 ZAMPIERI Paolo VASABROKE  Default 1970 M 09:00:00
11 BORTOLOMEI Andrea RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1969 M 09:00:00