Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/19/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, April 19, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Thursday, April 20, 2017 10:01 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
92 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
96 Jim Denison Diesel Brothers  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
101 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 66 M +0:00
102 Ben Groenhout Sasquatch  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
104 Joel Gustafaon   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 49 M +0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
106 Mark Vander Pol Bike Masters  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
111 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 43 M +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
113 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycleu  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
119 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 47 M +0:00
120 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
127 Sage Vann   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
306 Denis Treskunov   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00