Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/19/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, April 19, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Thursday, April 20, 2017 10:01 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 36 M 0:00
4 Chris Wood   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
5 Kacey Campbell King Kounty Klassic  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 26 M 0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
8 Robert Trombley Hup United  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
13 Heidi Wood 333Fab Cx Factory Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 F 0:00
15 Ken Harmon Monton  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 54 M 0:00
16 Bart Sanderson PCP  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M 0:00
18 Kenton Berg   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 40 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 42 M 0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
25 25John Duquette Alki-Rubicon  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 39 M 0:00
26 Tucker Thomas   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
27 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team/ KR Cycling.  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
28 Erik A Anderson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
30 Mathew Seguin   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 37 M 0:00
31 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 37 M 0:00
32 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 25 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
34 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
35 Sterling Quinn   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00
36 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
37 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 42 M 0:00
38 Ted Watson Epic  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 56 M 0:00
69 Julie Robertson Zivin Bicycle Centers  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 F 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00