Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/19/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, April 19, 2017 6:05 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 53
Updated: Thursday, May 4, 2017 11:50 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
251 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
255 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 26 M +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
258 Steve Ellis Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +0:00
259 Walt Dorsey ODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
261 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
265 Terence Shelton Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
266 Brian Foss   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 26 M +0:00
267 Alex Hemke Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
269 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
270 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +0:00
271 Alec Cervenka   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
272 Robert Shingleton   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 29 M +0:00
273 Matt Frost   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
274 David Hurt Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 38 M +0:00
275 Jeffrey Dickson Burien  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
277 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Racing Team  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
281 1Bryce Kans B-Line Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 18 M +0:00
282 Nick Neverisky Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 32 M +0:00
283 Jason Sobottka Old Town PB GEC Construction  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
284 Greg Gizinski   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
286 Terry Buchanan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
287 Sean Warlick   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 31 M +0:00
289 Christopher Moriarty My Wife  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
290 Paul Thompson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
291 Jeff Evans   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
293 John Roberts Double Check  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
296 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
297 Clint Hensley Bike Attack Resita  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
298 Riley Smith Shred City P/B Raw Fury  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 20 M +0:00
299 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
301 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
302 Casey Lafran   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 40 M +0:00
303 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
304 Brad Loetel   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
308 David Schumacher   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 33 M +0:00
313 Tom Wohlan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
400 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
420 Leonard Throop   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00