Gran Fondo Goldendale 2017

Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:03 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Goldendale, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 108
Updated: Thursday, April 13, 2017 7:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 John H Airoldi Velo City Cycles  M 09:03:32
3 Matthew Alameda   M 09:03:32
4 Jake Maedke   39 M 09:03:32
5 Karen Armstrong   F 09:03:32
6 Odette Batik   F 09:03:32
7 Richard Beightol   M 09:03:32
8 Bryan Bergstedt   M 09:03:32
9 Alberto Blanco NWBIKETOURS  M 09:03:32
10 Carl Bolstad Egencia  M 09:03:32
12 Tim Bridgham   M 09:03:32
13 Stuart Broderick   M 09:03:32
14 Erik Brooks Egencia  M 09:03:32
15 David Brown Vicious Cycle  M 09:03:32
16 Lew Broxson   M 09:03:32
17 Mike Burris Bicycle Centres  M 09:03:32
18 Roger Burton Egencia  M 09:03:32
19 Chris Cadotte Dyna Racing  M 09:03:32
20 Paul Calandrella   M 09:03:32
21 Brent Carlson Full Speed Ahead  M 09:03:32
23 Ivy Cheung Egencia  F 09:03:32
24 Brian Cimmiyotti High Gear Coaching  M 09:03:32
27 Richard Cole   M 09:03:32
28 Daniel Cooley Team Velo City Cycles  M 09:03:32
29 Rene Costales   M 09:03:32
30 Bill Cox Vicious Cycle  M 09:03:32
31 Bill Craven Myself  M 09:03:32
32 David Delfs   M 09:03:32
33 Jared Despain   M 09:03:32
34 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia Racing Team  M 09:03:32
37 Heidi Fitzgerald   F 09:03:32
38 Justin Fitzgerald   M 09:03:32
39 Steve Gluckman REI / Co-op Cycles  M 09:03:32
40 Chris Gossard Dyna Racing  M 09:03:32
41 Sara Graham   F 09:03:32
42 Curtis Grant Vicious Cycle  M 09:03:32
43 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport  M 09:03:32
44 Craig Groendyke Chinook Cycling Club  M 09:03:32
46 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCylery  M 09:03:32
48 Nathan Hamberg   M 09:03:32
49 James Hart Dyna Racing Team  M 09:03:32
51 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI  M 09:03:32
52 Brandon Henry   M 09:03:32
53 Craig Hetherington Stranamanti  M 09:03:32
55 Adam Hockey REI / Co-op Cycles  M 09:03:32
56 Ted Hohl Velo City Cycles  M 09:03:32
57 Warren F.X. Hurley High Gear Coaching  M 09:03:32
58 Patrick Hurson   M 09:03:32
59 Tony Irusta scott's cycle and sports  M 09:03:32
60 Russell Jasper   M 09:03:32
61 Eric Jensen Chinook Cycling Club  M 09:03:32
62 Kris Jensen Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  M 09:03:32
64 Kevin Kelly   M 09:03:32
65 Conrad Kornmann Slalom Consulting  M 09:03:32
66 Mark Landsaat   M 09:03:32
67 Dan Lau   M 09:03:32
68 Joe Llona   M 09:03:32
69 John MacArthur Tri Cities Chinook  M 09:03:32
70 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop  M 09:03:32
71 Eric Malmassari Yakima Basin Velo  M 09:03:32
73 Dru McMackin Vicious Cycle  M 09:03:32
74 Michael Mealer mahallbikeworks.com  M 09:03:32
77 John Morris   M 09:03:32
78 Jake Morris Velo City Cycles  25 M 09:03:32
79 Joe Myers teamUnicycle.com  M 09:03:32
80 Shawn Needham Vicious Cycle  M 09:03:32
81 Rod Nelson Team Nelson  M 09:03:32
82 Philip Nelson Velo City Cycles  M 09:03:32
84 Dave Pearson   M 09:03:32
85 Jim Peot   M 09:03:32
86 Russ Rainforth Egencia  M 09:03:32
87 Reese Rankin Allwire Technologies  M 09:03:32
88 Jim Rice Dyna Racing  M 09:03:32
89 Julie Robertson Zivin Bicycle Centers  F 09:03:32
91 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  M 09:03:32
92 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  M 09:03:32
94 Jamie Schoenborn Team Group Health  F 09:03:32
95 Jonathan Schwarz   M 09:03:32
96 Jerry Scott NA  M 09:03:32
98 Brig Seidl Ridge Cyclesport  M 09:03:32
99 Lois Smith Team Kaiser  F 09:03:32
100 Beth Steen Native  F 09:03:32
101 Thomas Sumter High Performance Cycling  M 09:03:32
102 Matt Swalwell   M 09:03:32
104 Alan Tagstrom   M 09:03:32
106 Robert Trombley HUP UNITED  M 09:03:32
108 Darrin Wahl   M 09:03:32
109 Kevin Walsh   M 09:03:32
110 Lin Wang TacotimeNW  M 09:03:32
111 Karissa Weeks Dyna Racing  F 09:03:32
112 Mariko Wei Egencia  F 09:03:32
113 Mathew Weig   M 09:03:32
114 Dale Wentworth Vicious Cycle  M 09:03:32
115 Joel West   M 09:03:32
116 Larry Wilson   M 09:03:32
117 Simon Windell Twindypants  M 09:03:32
118 Karen Wolfe Dyna Racing  F 09:03:32
120 Chuck Wyckoff   M 09:03:32
121 Sean Yeager The Bicycle Shop, Moses Lake WA  M 09:03:32
122 Gordon King Yakima Basin Velo  M 09:03:32
123 Stefan Miltchev Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling  M 09:03:32
124 Donald Smith   M 09:03:32
125 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES  M 09:03:32
126 Chad Eder 7 Eleven  M 09:03:32
127 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing  M 09:03:32
128 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel  M 09:03:32
129 Warren Atkey AUDI  M 09:03:32
130 Mark Villegas   44 M 09:03:32
131 Brian Turnbull Vicious Cycle  49 M 09:03:32