Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 46
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
301 Jonna Niskanen One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N20 +13:10:30
302 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:11:00
303 Elin Forsgård IF Minken  5.0 km N20 +13:11:30
304 Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:12:00
305 Veera Soini Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:12:30
306 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km N20 +13:13:00
307 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 +13:13:30
308 Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km N20 +13:14:00
309 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:14:30
310 Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:15:00
311 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:15:30
312 Erika Reijonen Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 +13:16:00
313 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N20 +13:16:30
314 Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +13:17:00
315 Tuulia Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:17:30
316 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +13:18:00
317 Juulia Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:18:30
318 Sonja Harjuntausta Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 +13:19:00
319 Alisa Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 +13:19:30
320 Tuuli Suutari Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km N20 +13:20:00
321 Fanny Storvall If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 +13:20:30
322 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 +13:21:00
323 Ronja Kainberg If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 +13:21:30
324 Elina Läspä Nivalan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +13:22:00
325 Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 +13:22:30
326 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +13:23:00
327 Elli Holappa Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N20 +13:23:30
328 Sanni Pihl Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 +13:24:00
329 Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:24:30
330 Sara Simonen Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 +13:25:00
331 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N20 +13:25:30
332 Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  5.0 km N20 +13:26:00
333 Roosa Niemi Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N20 +13:26:30
334 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +13:27:00
335 Emelie Svenlin If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 +13:27:30
336 Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 +13:28:00
337 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N20 +13:28:30
338 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km N20 +13:29:00
339 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N20 +13:29:30
340 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N20 +13:30:00
341 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 +13:30:30
342 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N20 +13:31:00
343 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N20 +13:31:30
344 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +13:32:00
345 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N20 +13:32:30
346 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N20 +13:33:00