Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 46
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
301 Jonna Niskanen One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N20 13:10:30
302 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:11:00
303 Elin Forsgård IF Minken  5.0 km N20 13:11:30
304 Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:12:00
305 Veera Soini Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:12:30
306 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km N20 13:13:00
307 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 13:13:30
308 Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km N20 13:14:00
309 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:14:30
310 Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:15:00
311 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:15:30
312 Erika Reijonen Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 13:16:00
313 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N20 13:16:30
314 Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:17:00
315 Tuulia Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:17:30
316 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:18:00
317 Juulia Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:18:30
318 Sonja Harjuntausta Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 13:19:00
319 Alisa Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 13:19:30
320 Tuuli Suutari Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km N20 13:20:00
321 Fanny Storvall If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 13:20:30
322 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 13:21:00
323 Ronja Kainberg If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 13:21:30
324 Elina Läspä Nivalan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:22:00
325 Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 13:22:30
326 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:23:00
327 Elli Holappa Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N20 13:23:30
328 Sanni Pihl Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 13:24:00
329 Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:24:30
330 Sara Simonen Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 13:25:00
331 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N20 13:25:30
332 Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  5.0 km N20 13:26:00
333 Roosa Niemi Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N20 13:26:30
334 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:27:00
335 Emelie Svenlin If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 13:27:30
336 Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 13:28:00
337 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N20 13:28:30
338 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km N20 13:29:00
339 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N20 13:29:30
340 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N20 13:30:00
341 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 13:30:30
342 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N20 13:31:00
343 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N20 13:31:30
344 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:32:00
345 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N20 13:32:30
346 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N20 13:33:00