Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 45
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
255 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:43:30
256 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  5.0 km N18 12:44:00
257 Cecilia Back IF Minken  5.0 km N18 12:44:30
258 Klaara Kontinen Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 12:45:00
259 Oona-Maria Similä Kittilän Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:45:30
260 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N18 12:46:00
261 Eveliina Regina Keminsuun Kisa  5.0 km N18 12:46:30
262 Elin Björk IK Falken  5.0 km N18 12:47:00
263 Loviisa Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri  5.0 km N18 12:47:30
264 Nathalie Sten Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N18 12:48:00
265 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:48:30
266 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:49:00
267 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:49:30
268 Tessa Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N18 12:50:00
269 Siiri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 12:50:30
270 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:51:00
271 Siiri Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:51:30
272 Sandra Jordman One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N18 12:52:00
273 Laura Tukia Joutsenon Kullervo  5.0 km N18 12:52:30
274 Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  5.0 km N18 12:53:00
275 Katriina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:53:30
276 Emma Olander Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 12:54:00
277 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:54:30
278 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:55:00
279 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:55:30
280 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:56:00
281 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 12:56:30
282 Henriikka Rokkonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:57:00
283 Ella Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N18 12:57:30
284 Jenni Kortelainen Leppävirran Viri  5.0 km N18 12:58:00
285 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:58:30
286 Matilda Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N18 12:59:00
287 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  5.0 km N18 12:59:30
288 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N18 13:00:00
289 Josefiina Latvanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:00:30
290 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N18 13:01:00
291 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N18 13:01:30
292 Sonja Katajamäki IF Minken  5.0 km N18 13:02:00
293 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:02:30
294 Annu Pylkkänen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 13:03:00
295 Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N18 13:03:30
296 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 13:04:00
297 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:04:30
298 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 13:05:00
299 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:05:30