Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 175
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
217 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N17 12:20:30
218 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  5.0 km N17 12:21:00
219 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:21:30
220 Inka-Olivia Similä Kittilän Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:22:00
221 Rebekka Liski Liedon Luja  5.0 km N17 12:22:30
222 Nella Keskinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 12:23:00
223 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N17 12:23:30
224 Saara Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:24:00
225 Vilma Rytky Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:24:30
226 Alexandra Stark Sundom IF  5.0 km N17 12:25:00
227 Iida-Sofia Korhonen Rautalammin Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:25:30
228 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 12:26:00
229 Pinja Gärdström Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 12:26:30
230 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 12:27:00
231 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:27:30
232 Janina Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N17 12:28:00
233 Johanna Salonpää Oulaisten Huima  5.0 km N17 12:28:30
234 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:29:00
235 Sofia Haglund Sundom IF  5.0 km N17 12:29:30
236 Alisa Hyytiäinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 12:30:00
237 Tuuli Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km N17 12:30:30
238 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:31:00
239 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N17 12:31:30
240 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N17 12:32:00
241 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 12:32:30
242 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N17 12:33:00
243 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 12:33:30
244 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 12:34:00
245 Hannele Rautiainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 12:34:30
246 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 12:35:00
247 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 12:35:30
248 Susanna Juhola Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N17 12:36:00
249 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N17 12:36:30
250 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 12:37:00
251 Linnea Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N17 12:37:30
252 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 12:38:00
253 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 12:38:30
255 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:43:30
256 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  5.0 km N18 12:44:00
257 Cecilia Back IF Minken  5.0 km N18 12:44:30
258 Klaara Kontinen Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 12:45:00
259 Oona-Maria Similä Kittilän Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:45:30
260 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N18 12:46:00
261 Eveliina Regina Keminsuun Kisa  5.0 km N18 12:46:30
262 Elin Björk IK Falken  5.0 km N18 12:47:00
263 Loviisa Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri  5.0 km N18 12:47:30
264 Nathalie Sten Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N18 12:48:00
265 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:48:30
266 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:49:00
267 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:49:30
268 Tessa Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N18 12:50:00
269 Siiri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 12:50:30
270 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:51:00
271 Siiri Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:51:30
272 Sandra Jordman One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N18 12:52:00
273 Laura Tukia Joutsenon Kullervo  5.0 km N18 12:52:30
274 Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  5.0 km N18 12:53:00
275 Katriina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:53:30
276 Emma Olander Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 12:54:00
277 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:54:30
278 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:55:00
279 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:55:30
280 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:56:00
281 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 12:56:30
282 Henriikka Rokkonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:57:00
283 Ella Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N18 12:57:30
284 Jenni Kortelainen Leppävirran Viri  5.0 km N18 12:58:00
285 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:58:30
286 Matilda Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N18 12:59:00
287 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  5.0 km N18 12:59:30
288 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N18 13:00:00
289 Josefiina Latvanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:00:30
290 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N18 13:01:00
291 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N18 13:01:30
292 Sonja Katajamäki IF Minken  5.0 km N18 13:02:00
293 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:02:30
294 Annu Pylkkänen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 13:03:00
295 Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N18 13:03:30
296 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 13:04:00
297 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:04:30
298 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 13:05:00
299 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 13:05:30
301 Jonna Niskanen One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N20 13:10:30
302 Taika Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:11:00
303 Elin Forsgård IF Minken  5.0 km N20 13:11:30
304 Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:12:00
305 Veera Soini Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:12:30
306 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km N20 13:13:00
307 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 13:13:30
308 Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km N20 13:14:00
309 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:14:30
310 Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:15:00
311 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:15:30
312 Erika Reijonen Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 13:16:00
313 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N20 13:16:30
314 Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:17:00
315 Tuulia Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:17:30
316 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:18:00
317 Juulia Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:18:30
318 Sonja Harjuntausta Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 13:19:00
319 Alisa Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 13:19:30
320 Tuuli Suutari Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km N20 13:20:00
321 Fanny Storvall If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 13:20:30
322 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 13:21:00
323 Ronja Kainberg If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 13:21:30
324 Elina Läspä Nivalan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:22:00
325 Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 13:22:30
326 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:23:00
327 Elli Holappa Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N20 13:23:30
328 Sanni Pihl Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 13:24:00
329 Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:24:30
330 Sara Simonen Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 13:25:00
331 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N20 13:25:30
332 Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  5.0 km N20 13:26:00
333 Roosa Niemi Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N20 13:26:30
334 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 13:27:00
335 Emelie Svenlin If Åsarna  5.0 km N20 13:27:30
336 Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 13:28:00
337 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N20 13:28:30
338 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km N20 13:29:00
339 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N20 13:29:30
340 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N20 13:30:00
341 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 13:30:30
342 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N20 13:31:00
343 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N20 13:31:30
344 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 13:32:00
345 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N20 13:32:30
346 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N20 13:33:00
347 Heidi Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:38:30
348 Tanja Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku  5.0 km N23 13:39:00
349 Saana Ukkonen Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:39:30
350 Sanni Nokelainen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N23 13:40:00
351 Sonja Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 13:40:30
352 Saana Kankaanpää Pargas IF  5.0 km N23 13:41:00
353 Anne Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunto  5.0 km N23 13:41:30
354 Nea Katajala Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N23 13:42:00
355 Marianna Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 13:42:30
356 Netta Tuhkanen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:43:00
357 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N23 13:43:30
358 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 13:44:00
359 Angelika Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N23 13:44:30
360 Eevi Sormunen Maaningan Mahti  5.0 km N23 13:45:00
361 Reetta Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:45:30
362 Janina Virta Inarin Yritys  5.0 km N23 13:46:00
363 Elin Lövdahl IF Femman  5.0 km N23 13:46:30
364 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N23 13:47:00
365 Inka Komonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N23 13:47:30
366 Anni Huuha Oulaisten Huima  5.0 km N23 13:48:00
367 Greta Kurkinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:48:30
368 Janika Utriainen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:49:00
369 Anni Kaipainen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:49:30
370 Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:50:00
371 Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 13:50:30
372 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:51:00
373 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N23 13:51:30
374 Suvi Minkkinen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km N23 13:52:00
375 Jennie Lindvall If Åsarna  5.0 km N23 13:52:30
376 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N23 13:53:00
377 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km N23 13:53:30
378 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:54:00
379 Hanna Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:54:30
380 Roosa Juuska Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:55:00
381 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:55:30
382 Vilma Jylhä Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 13:56:00
383 Pia Vähäkuopus Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:56:30
384 Jenni Tolonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:57:00
385 Aija Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:57:30
386 Julia Häger IF Minken  5.0 km N23 13:58:00
387 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 13:58:30
388 Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N23 13:59:00
389 Andrea Julin IF Minken  5.0 km N23 13:59:30
390 Katariina Lonka Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N23 14:00:00
391 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km N23 14:00:30
392 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 14:01:00
393 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 14:01:30