Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 57
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
103 Tuomas Jeskanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M20 10:59:30
104 Markus Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:00:00
105 Markus Rosu Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:00:30
106 Robin Still If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 11:01:00
107 Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M20 11:01:30
108 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:02:00
109 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M20 11:02:30
110 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:03:00
111 Anton Storvall If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 11:03:30
112 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 11:04:00
113 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:04:30
114 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:05:00
115 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 11:05:30
116 Joona Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:06:00
117 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:06:30
118 Eetu Ikäheimonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:07:00
119 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km M20 11:07:30
120 Juho Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M20 11:08:00
121 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M20 11:08:30
122 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:09:00
123 Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:09:30
124 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km M20 11:10:00
125 Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 11:10:30
126 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M20 11:11:00
127 Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 11:11:30
128 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 11:12:00
129 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:12:30
130 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:13:00
131 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 11:13:30
132 Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 11:14:00
133 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:14:30
134 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 11:15:00
135 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km M20 11:15:30
136 August Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 11:16:00
137 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:16:30
138 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:17:00
139 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:17:30
140 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:18:00
141 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 11:18:30
142 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 11:19:00
143 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:19:30
144 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 11:20:00
145 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:20:30
146 Tuukka Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:21:00
147 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:21:30
148 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 11:22:00
149 Akseli Kuusimaa Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:22:30
150 Eero Aittolampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:23:00
151 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 11:23:30
152 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:24:00
153 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M20 11:24:30
154 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 11:25:00
155 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:25:30
156 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 11:26:00
157 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:26:30
158 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:27:00
159 Turo Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:27:30