Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 212
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km M17 10:00:30
2 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:01:00
3 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:01:30
4 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:02:00
5 Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:02:30
6 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 10:03:00
7 Pyry Sirviö Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:03:30
8 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:04:00
9 Veikka Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km M17 10:04:30
10 Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M17 10:05:00
11 Ossi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M17 10:05:30
12 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:06:00
13 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 10:06:30
14 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:07:00
15 Daniel Sorvisto If Åsarna  10.0 km M17 10:07:30
16 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:08:00
17 Alexander Kansa IF Femman  10.0 km M17 10:08:30
18 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 10:09:00
19 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:09:30
20 Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:10:00
21 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 10:10:30
22 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima  10.0 km M17 10:11:00
23 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M17 10:11:30
24 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km M17 10:12:00
25 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:12:30
26 Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:13:00
27 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:13:30
28 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:14:00
29 Joonatan Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:14:30
30 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 10:15:00
31 Jere Ena IK Falken  10.0 km M17 10:15:30
32 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 10:16:00
33 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:16:30
34 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:17:00
35 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:17:30
36 Nico Bennert One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M17 10:18:00
37 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 10:18:30
38 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 10:19:00
39 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:19:30
40 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 10:20:00
41 Otto Invenius Leppävirran Viri  10.0 km M17 10:20:30
42 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 10:21:00
43 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M17 10:21:30
44 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  10.0 km M17 10:22:00
45 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M17 10:22:30
46 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M17 10:23:00
47 Miska Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M17 10:23:30
49 Aleksi Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 10:28:30
50 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri  10.0 km M18 10:29:00
51 Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:29:30
52 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M18 10:30:00
53 Elias Liukka Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:30:30
54 Kristian Väänänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 10:31:00
55 Matias Mehtonen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:31:30
56 Eero Joukas Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:32:00
57 Pyry Ahonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:32:30
58 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 10:33:00
59 Akseli Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:33:30
60 Axel Aurén If Åsarna  10.0 km M18 10:34:00
61 Juhani Olli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M18 10:34:30
62 Olli Kosonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:35:00
63 Frans Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km M18 10:35:30
64 Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 10:36:00
65 Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 10:36:30
66 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  10.0 km M18 10:37:00
67 Jaakko Hyrkäs Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M18 10:37:30
68 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:38:00
69 Eppu Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:38:30
70 Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 10:39:00
71 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:39:30
72 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 10:40:00
73 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:40:30
74 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:41:00
75 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M18 10:41:30
76 Anton Damlin IF Femman  10.0 km M18 10:42:00
77 Visa Joenperä Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 10:42:30
78 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 10:43:00
79 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 10:43:30
80 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:44:00
81 Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti  10.0 km M18 10:44:30
82 Roni Lukkarinen Lappeen Riento  10.0 km M18 10:45:00
83 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km M18 10:45:30
84 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M18 10:46:00
85 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 10:46:30
86 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M18 10:47:00
87 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M18 10:47:30
88 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:48:00
89 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km M18 10:48:30
90 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  10.0 km M18 10:49:00
91 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:49:30
92 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 10:50:00
93 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  10.0 km M18 10:50:30
94 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 10:51:00
95 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 10:51:30
96 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:52:00
97 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 10:52:30
98 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:53:00
99 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 10:53:30
100 Emil Talsi One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 10:54:00
101 Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 10:54:30
103 Tuomas Jeskanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M20 10:59:30
104 Markus Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:00:00
105 Markus Rosu Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:00:30
106 Robin Still If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 11:01:00
107 Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M20 11:01:30
108 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:02:00
109 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M20 11:02:30
110 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:03:00
111 Anton Storvall If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 11:03:30
112 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 11:04:00
113 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:04:30
114 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:05:00
115 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 11:05:30
116 Joona Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:06:00
117 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:06:30
118 Eetu Ikäheimonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:07:00
119 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km M20 11:07:30
120 Juho Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M20 11:08:00
121 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M20 11:08:30
122 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:09:00
123 Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:09:30
124 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km M20 11:10:00
125 Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 11:10:30
126 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M20 11:11:00
127 Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 11:11:30
128 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 11:12:00
129 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:12:30
130 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:13:00
131 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 11:13:30
132 Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 11:14:00
133 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:14:30
134 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 11:15:00
135 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km M20 11:15:30
136 August Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 11:16:00
137 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:16:30
138 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:17:00
139 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:17:30
140 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:18:00
141 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 11:18:30
142 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 11:19:00
143 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:19:30
144 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 11:20:00
145 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:20:30
146 Tuukka Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:21:00
147 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:21:30
148 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 11:22:00
149 Akseli Kuusimaa Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:22:30
150 Eero Aittolampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:23:00
151 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 11:23:30
152 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:24:00
153 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M20 11:24:30
154 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 11:25:00
155 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:25:30
156 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 11:26:00
157 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:26:30
158 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:27:00
159 Turo Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:27:30
161 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km M23 11:32:30
162 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:33:00
163 Jouni Pitkänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:33:30
164 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:34:00
165 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km M23 11:34:30
166 Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 11:35:00
167 Joonas Huttunen Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km M23 11:35:30
168 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:36:00
169 Jani Keto Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M23 11:36:30
170 Joa Muotka Muonion Kiri  10.0 km M23 11:37:00
171 Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M23 11:37:30
172 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:38:00
173 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:38:30
174 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 11:39:00
175 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 11:39:30
176 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 11:40:00
177 Janne Hakulinen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:40:30
178 Juho Riipi Inarin Yritys  10.0 km M23 11:41:00
179 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 11:41:30
180 Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:42:00
181 Jonatan Lindqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M23 11:42:30
182 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:43:00
183 Matti Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  10.0 km M23 11:43:30
184 Otto Ruusunen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 11:44:00
185 Christian Kronberg IF Minken  10.0 km M23 11:44:30
186 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:45:00
187 Tuomas Nurkkala Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 11:45:30
188 Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km M23 11:46:00
189 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 11:46:30
190 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 11:47:00
191 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 11:47:30
192 Hugo Karlström If Åsarna  10.0 km M23 11:48:00
193 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:48:30
194 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km M23 11:49:00
195 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km M23 11:49:30
196 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 11:50:00
197 Jyri Takanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:50:30
198 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 11:51:00
199 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:51:30
200 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:52:00
201 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 11:52:30
202 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 11:53:00
203 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 11:53:30
204 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 11:54:00
205 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:54:30
206 Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:55:00
207 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 11:55:30
208 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km M23 11:56:00
209 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M23 11:56:30
210 Topias Tyni Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M23 11:57:00
211 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:57:30
212 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:58:00
213 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:58:30
214 Lauri Vuorinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 11:59:00
215 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 11:59:30