Railway River Run 2017

Saturday, March 11, 2017 09:06 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, March 12, 2017 17:25 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Railway River Run 2017

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
121 Emma Luke   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
367 Annette Boakes   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
368 Alex Bradford   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
369 Alex-zander Bradford   6k MU15 6k Wave M 6:19
370 Rich Bradford   6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
371 David Bryant   6k VM50 6k Wave M 6:19
372 Miranda Gillard   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
373 Sophie Gosiewski Frampton Cotterell Harriers  6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
374 Sharron Burridge   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
376 Julie Cassidy   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
377 Marie Conway   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
378 Rebecca Crimp   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
379 Paul Croft Bristol & West AC  6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
380 Mark Cutler   6k VM40 6k Wave M 6:19
381 Jo Devine   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
384 Lucy Dymond This Mum Runs  6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
385 Rachel Evans   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
386 Sarah Everett-Cox   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
387 Katie Fordham   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
388 Charlotte Fryer   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
389 Nigel Fryer   6k VM40 6k Wave M 6:19
390 Alison Gane   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
391 Julie Georgewill   6k VF50 6k Wave F 6:19
392 Clare Grant Chepstow Harriers  6k VF60 6k Wave F 6:19
393 Helen Gurd   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
394 Ryan Harris   6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
395 Sarah Harttrup Frampton Cotterell Harriers  6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
397 Georgia Herrera   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
398 Rebecca Higgins   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
399 Sarah Hitchings   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
400 Ali Iles Stanbridge Fliers  6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
501 Steven Jackson   6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
502 Mark Kemp Southville RC  6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
503 Tracy King   6k VF50 6k Wave F 6:19
504 Alan Knight   6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
506 Ian McMatson   6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
507 Katie McMatson   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
509 Thomas Miller Emersons Green RC  6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
510 Sarah Milton   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
511 Rebecca Perry   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
512 Rachel Radford   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
513 Rachel Rayner   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
514 Deb Simmons   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
516 Helen Taylor   6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
517 Darren Watts Jolly Boyz Outing  6k VM40 6k Wave M 6:19
518 Ross Wayne Purbeck Runners  6k VM40 6k Wave M 6:19
519 Joanna Yeo   6k Sen Female 6k Wave F 6:19
520 Sheralyn Turner Forest of Dean AC  6k VF40 6k Wave F 6:19
521 Chris Radford   6k Sen Male 6k Wave M 6:19
522 Stephanie Ford   6k Sen Female 6k Wave 6:19
523 Gary Hughes Team Bath  6k VM50 6k Wave M 6:19
524 Ceri Tapper   6k VM40 6k Wave M 6:19