Aussie Soles SUP Races - 4 March

Saturday, March 4, 2017 14:25 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Noosa Heads, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 146
Updated: Monday, March 6, 2017 13:28 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Noosa Festival of Surfing
Race website: www.noosafestivalofsurfing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Mick Bertram Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 41 M 14:25:22
2 Sondra Purser Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens F 14:25:22
3 Julieanne White Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 49 F 14:25:22
4 Annadell Tyack Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 37 F 14:25:22
5 Rob Clapham Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 52 M 14:25:22
6 Karen Hall Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Womens 52 F 14:25:22
7 Tony Hall Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 51 M 14:25:22
8 Stephanie Smart Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Womens 55 F 14:25:22
9 Savannah Fitzsimmons Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 38 F 14:25:22
10 Steven Roberts Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 47 M 14:25:22
11 Glenn Williams Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 52 M 14:25:22
12 Maria Williams Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Womens 51 F 14:25:22
13 Megan Kelly Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 41 F 14:25:22
14 Andrew Kerr Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens M 14:25:22
15 Ty Judson Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 17 M 14:25:22
16 Marcus Tardew Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens M 14:25:22
17 Greg Burton Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 58 M 14:25:22
18 Leanne Homewood Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Womens 54 F 14:25:22
19 David Homewood Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 58 F 14:25:22
20 Michael Brown Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens M 14:25:22
21 Andy Davies Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 36 M 14:25:22
22 David Paterson Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens M 14:25:22
23 John Peard Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 44 M 14:25:22
24 Alessio Voliani Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 46 M 14:25:22
25 Phil Pretty Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 65 M 14:25:22
26 Bob Margetts Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 61 M 14:25:22
28 Lawrence Kranen Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 43 M 14:25:22
29 Ilka Schoenefuss Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 48 F 14:25:22
30 Andreas Schoenefuss Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 49 M 14:25:22
31 Bruce Middleton Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 57 M 14:25:22
32 Mark Smith Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 45 M 14:25:22
33 Mandi Bailey Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Womens 50 F 14:25:22
34 Bek Christensen Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 33 F 14:25:22
35 Scott Collins Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 48 M 14:25:22
36 Bronwyn Storey Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens F 14:25:22
37 Dann Bailey Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 53 M 14:25:22
39 Karyn Trevor-Jones Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 39 F 14:25:22
40 Pat Trevor-Jones Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 43 M 14:25:22
41 Jenny Di Betta Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Womens 48 F 14:25:22
42 Mick Di Betta Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 53 M 14:25:22
43 Nadine Delahunty Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Womens F 14:25:22
44 Jacques Caldecoat Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens F 14:25:22
45 Damian Henningsen Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 40 M 14:25:22
46 Paul Lloyd Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 60 M 14:25:22
47 Peter Kelly Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 33 M 14:25:22
48 Jacob Henningsen Social SUP - 6-8km Under15 Boys 13 M 14:25:22
49 Kylie Henningsen Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 39 F 14:25:22
50 Frank Swindells Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 48 M 14:25:22
51 Chris Clarke Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 43 M 14:25:22
52 Jason J Anderson Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 46 M 14:25:22
53 Vickie Frater Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens 35 F 14:25:22
54 Brett A Swann Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 51 M 14:25:22
55 Andrew Hamilton Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 53 M 14:25:22
56 Yvonne Kranen Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 48 F 14:25:22
57 Jennie O'Neill Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 57 F 14:25:22
58 Bryan Peck Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 38 M 14:25:22
59 David Mitchell Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 49 M 14:25:22
60 Michael Abdilla Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 44 M 14:25:22
61 Peter Jackson Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 45 M 14:25:22
62 David Faulkner Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens M 14:25:22
63 Harrison Kane Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 16 M 14:25:22
64 Clayton Kane Social SUP - 6-8km Under15 Boys 14 M 14:25:22
65 Denise Kane Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 44 F 14:25:22
66 Benny Kapa Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens M 14:25:22
67 Troy Pease Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 44 M 14:25:22
68 Sean Bicknell Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 44 M 14:25:22
69 Paul Mackie Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 49 M 14:25:22
70 Steve Walker Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens M 14:25:22
71 Joshua Stretton Social SUP - 6-8km Under15 Boys 14 M 14:25:22
72 Dale Miller Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 55 M 14:25:22
73 Sofie Simonsson Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens F 14:25:22
74 Trevor Tunnington Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 19 M 14:25:22
75 Jason Tate Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 45 M 14:25:22
76 Brenden Clark Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 46 M 14:25:22
77 Troy Fazakerley Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 40 M 14:25:22
78 Jake Jenson Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 23 M 14:25:22
79 Lucy A Williams Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 43 F 14:25:22
80 Bron Shephard Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 42 F 14:25:22
81 Allan Shephard Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 45 M 14:25:22
82 Tracey Scrivens Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 45 F 14:25:22
83 Ben Stockwin Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 43 M 14:25:22
84 Chloe Rose Walkerdene Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens 19 F 14:25:22
85 Nathan Schmidt Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 50 M 14:25:22
86 Andrew Bourke Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens M 14:25:22
87 Lincoln Dews Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 20 M 14:25:22
88 Julia Murphy Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens F 14:25:22
89 Christopher Gorman Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 52 M 14:25:22
90 Robert Eyre Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 72 M 14:25:22
91 Graham Wong-Kam Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 54 M 14:25:22
92 Jody Reid Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 46 M 14:25:22
93 Greg Cockerill Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 49 M 14:25:22
94 Rohan Evans Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 41 M 14:25:22
95 Lana Read Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 48 F 14:25:22
96 Callan Dick Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 23 M 14:25:22
97 Martin Rees Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 58 M 14:25:22
98 Patrick Cyprien Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens M 14:25:22
99 Bryn Lloyd Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 17 M 14:25:22
100 Robert Luxford Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens M 14:25:22
101 Allen Hume Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 45 M 14:25:22
102 Sue Dorries Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Womens F 14:25:22
103 Joshua Herbert Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 35 M 14:25:22
104 Michael Jenkins Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 60 M 14:25:22
105 Tim Cyprien Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 19 M 14:25:22
106 Jared Reed Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 34 M 14:25:22
107 Pascal Gangutia Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 50 M 14:25:22
108 Zara Smith Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens F 14:25:22
109 Rob Gittoes Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 51 M 14:25:22
110 Anthony Clark Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 38 M 14:25:22
111 Jason Oliphant Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 40 M 14:25:22
112 Vanessa Caley Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Womens 44 F 14:25:22
113 Karla Gilbert Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens 43 F 14:25:22
114 Warwick Wintle Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens M 14:25:22
115 Shane Lynch Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 54 M 14:25:22
116 Alain Teurquetil Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 54 M 14:25:22
117 Marcus Hansen Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 24 M 14:25:22
118 Scott Carroll Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 51 M 14:25:22
119 Titouan Puyo Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 25 M 14:25:22
120 Tracey M Mouque Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 46 F 14:25:22
121 Katrina Harrison Social SUP - 6-8km Open Womens 38 F 14:25:22
122 Cheyne Mitchell Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 33 M 14:25:22
123 Dyllan Constable Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 36 M 14:25:22
124 Nathan Cross Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 21 M 14:25:22
125 Rod Scott Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 60 M 14:25:22
126 Trent Shaw Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Mens 40 M 14:25:22
127 Joanna Nelson Social SUP - 6-8km Over40 Womens 43 F 14:25:22
128 Matthew Scott Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 39 M 14:25:22
129 Lincoln R Gibson Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 36 M 14:25:22
130 Michael Booth Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 24 M 14:25:22
131 Jenn Lee Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens 36 F 14:25:22
132 Nick Spencer Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 54 M 14:25:22
133 Michael White Social SUP - 6-8km Over50 Mens 57 M 14:25:22
134 Kel Sanson Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 38 M 14:25:22
135 Peter Dorries Pro SUP - 11-16km Over50 Mens 50 M 14:25:22
136 Chad Islip Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 40 M 14:25:22
137 Jackson Maynard Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens M 14:25:22
138 Trent Robinson Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 40 M 14:25:22
139 Lee McLean Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens M 14:25:22
140 Luke King Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens M 14:25:22
141 Jake Satherley Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 15 M 14:25:22
142 Matt Nottage Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 22 M 14:25:22
143 Kate Baker Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Womens 27 F 14:25:22
144 Harry Lee Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 23 M 14:25:22
145 Michael Williams Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens M 14:25:22
146 Kelly Margetts Pro SUP - 11-16km Open Mens 44 M 14:25:22
147 Paul Giddings Social SUP - 6-8km Open Mens 48 M 14:25:22
200 Paul Jones Pro SUP - 11-16km Over40 Mens 44 M 14:25:22