Run Through The Jungle II

Saturday, February 25, 2017 06:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 119
Updated: Tuesday, March 14, 2017 18:19 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanbeastrunners.com/run-through-the-jungle-ii/
Race notes
please see you results of RTTJ2
if anything wrong, include time, or your name please contact us before 7th March 23:59

1] be sure your name, nationality birthday is same with ITRA record, check here:
http://www.i-tra.org/community/
(example: Zach or Zachary will take as different person in ITRA)
2] in general, you can change your spot to another person, but we have to change in our system, include insurance (as happen this time, you cannot give BIB to anyone without changes on our side!)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
463 易廉皓 Lain Hao Yi TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
717 Elia Yaremchuk Oonagee - CAN  16km 1981 M +0:00
785 樂廷峰 Corentin Joyeux Team Tricolor - FRA  16km 1985 M +0:00
454 Ilya Ustinov PROeBANDa - RUS  16km 1985 M +0:00
753 Tom Fifield AUS  16km 1987 M +0:00
756 Martin Long The Plonkers - GBR  16km 1975 M +0:00
743 季馬修 Matthieu Gerard-Goddet TRICOLOR - FRA  16km 1977 M +0:00
453 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin 豆皮家族 - TPE  16km 1979 M +0:00
442 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 新竹路跑社 - TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
444 陳台志 Tai Chih Chen TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
435 陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen TPE  16km 1963 M +0:00
757 Thomas Lumley The Plonkers - GBR  16km 1981 M +0:00
410 John Sparrow The Great Auks - CAN  16km 1972 M +0:00
721 林奕成 Yi Chen Lin TPE  16km 1966 M +0:00
472 林健仁 James Lin TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
709 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1986 M +0:00
706 陳強閔 Chiang Min Chen 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1978 M +0:00
502 吳文信 Wen Hsin Wu TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
741 王文佐 Wen-Tso Wang Fat wang - TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
508 曾亮舜 Liang Shen TPE  16km 1962 M +0:00
764 魏辰憲 Chen-Hsien Wei RUN RUN跑就隊 - TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
464 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  16km 1979 M +0:00
752 魏久杰 Joe Jay Wei CATCHIN' POKEMON - GBR  16km 1982 M +0:00
762 唐世銘 Shih Ming Tang 唐粉團 - TPE  16km 1988 M +0:00
767 安磊恩 Adrien Bono FRA  16km 1994 M +0:00
737 江日昇 Jean-Pascal Rignault Tri-color - FRA  16km 1973 M +0:00
416 Rodel Cuaton Team Santokki - PHI  16km 1983 M +0:00
786 Grant Lovering USA  16km 1987 M +0:00
735 柯廷諺 Ting-Yen Ko 藍山隊 - TPE  16km 1983 M +0:00
731 鄭仁凱 Cheng Jen Kai Cheng TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
496 劉庭彰 Ting Chang Liu Challenge yourself and never give up. - TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
766 魏鵬讚 Peng-Ean Wei RUN RUN跑就隊 - TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
730 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen TPE  16km 1975 M +0:00
713 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
708 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
779 何志展 Chin Chan Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
705 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
707 林俊安 Chun An Lin 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
718 徐有德 Yu Te Hsu TPE  16km 1979 M +0:00
704 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
780 何健菱 Chien Lin Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1984 M +0:00
778 何志強 Chin Chiang Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1974 M +0:00
776 何志遠 Chin Yuan Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1967 M +0:00
781 何冠緯 Kuan Wei Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1995 M +0:00
777 何志哲 Chin Che Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1972 M +0:00
761 徐御峰 Yu Feng Hsu TPE  16km 1999 M +0:00
728 朱瑞玹 Chu Jui Hsuan TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
734 魏梓訓 Tzu-Hsun Wei 大海 - TPE  16km 1989 M +0:00
733 張家裕 Chia-Yu Chang 大海 - TPE  16km 1986 M +0:00
715 魏郡芝 Chun-Chih Wei OJISAN大叔 - TPE  16km 1975 M +0:00
751 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang TPE  16km 1987 M +0:00
703 張茂尉 Man Wey Chang 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1963 M +0:00
783 蔡曜光 Kuang Yao Tsai 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1969 M +0:00
700 王功裕 Kung Yu Wang TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
754 吳哲誠 Checheng Wu TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
755 吳哲豪 Chehao Wu TPE  16km 1978 M +0:00
744 廖育聖 Yu Sheng Liao TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
746 廖家宏 Chia Hung Liao TPE  16km 1986 M +0:00
760 謝榮聰 Xie Rong Cong TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
784 徐仕華 Shih Hua Hsu TPE  16km 1978 M +0:00
729 黃守彬 Richard Huang C2C - TPE  16km 1971 M +0:00
723 林宏闈 Hung Wei Lin 不知天高地厚 - TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
787 林明德 Ming-Te Lin TPE  16km 1972 M +0:00
759 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
763 葉奕辰 Yi Chen Yeh 唐粉團 - TPE  16km 1987 M +0:00
726 林士翔 Shih Hsiang Lin 新月飛輪海 - TPE  16km 1983 M +0:00
772 黃昱綸 Yu Lun Huang 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
773 高朱毅 Chu Yi Kao 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
702 陳樂峰 Lok Fung Chan UMC - HKG  16km 1987 M +0:00
722 Nophi Ian Biton PHI  16km 1991 M +0:00
470 鄭偉聖 Benson Cheng TPE  16km 1975 M +0:00
771 吳政彥 Zang Yen Wu 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1989 M +0:00
749 陳振田 Chen Tien Chen RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
750 鍾玄彥 Hsuanyen Chung RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
488 Zach Vanderplate Fantail Booty - USA  16km 1990 M +0:00
701 余沛樺 Pei-Hua Yu TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
770 李念哲 Nianjhe Li TPE  16km 1983 M +0:00
758 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  16km 1962 M +0:00
739 Andrew Malanga Terratrotters - USA  16km 1965 M +0:00
774 張博展 Po Chan Chang 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1989 M +0:00
775 鄭旭宏 Hsu Hung Cheng 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
716 吳昊 Andy Wu TPE  16km 1989 M +0:00
501 Yutaka Misasagawa 台湾好吃放浪記ランニングクラブ - JPN  16km 1970 M +0:00
440 王政凱 Jhengkai Wang 新竹路跑社 - TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
484 陳學宇 Hsieh Yu Chen PROeBANDa - TPE  16km 1987 M +0:00
427 張育維 Yu Wei Chang TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
497 黃至賢 Jhih Sian Huang TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
740 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  16km 1971 M +0:00