Veřejný závod Pyšná 2017

Sunday, February 19, 2017 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - downhill
Location: Vysoká Pec, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 49
Updated: Sunday, February 19, 2017 18:17 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Lyžařský klub Jirkov
Race website: www.skipysna.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Start time
3 Vrabcová Veronika U6 D 2011 10:00:00
2 Janda Viktorie U6 D 2011 10:00:00
1 Janda Zuzana U6 D 2011 10:00:00
6 Pémová Ema U6 D 2011 10:00:00
5 Stránská Lenka U6 D 2012 10:00:00
4 Pilnáčková Tereza U6 D 2013 10:00:00
11 Nádaský Tobiáš U6 CH 2011 10:00:00
14 Topolančin Michal U6 CH 2011 10:00:00
15 Ulrich Martin U6 CH 2012 10:00:00
13 Bandas David U6 CH 2011 10:00:00
12 Trefný Alex U6 CH 2012 10:00:00
25 Vrabcová Nela U8 D 2009 10:00:00
22 Soukupová Eliška U8 D 2010 10:00:00
28 Mocková Vanesa U8 D 2009 10:00:00
24 Žáková Libuše U8 D 2010 10:00:00
27 Vlková Lucie U8 D 2009 10:00:00
21 Tschernayová Tereza U8 D 2009 10:00:00
30 Nečasová Tereza U8 D 2010 10:00:00
23 Žáková Šárka U8 D 2009 10:00:00
26 Černá Kateřina U8 D 2009 10:00:00
31 Heczková Martina U8 D 2009 10:00:00
29 Řeháčková Barbora U8 D 2009 10:00:00
32 Šurková Barbora U8 D 2010 10:00:00
38 Petržílka Tomáš U8 CH 2010 10:00:00
41 Kubeš Cristián U8 CH 2010 10:00:00
40 Herzán Hubert U8 CH 2010 10:00:00
36 Smažík Jakub U8 CH 2010 10:00:00
37 Vodincký Štěpán U8 CH 2009 10:00:00
39 Záň Jan U8 CH 2010 10:00:00
51 Petržílková Diana U10 D 2008 10:00:00
55 Stránská Eliška U10 D 2008 10:00:00
54 Červenková Stela U10 D 2008 10:00:00
53 Weineltová Karolína U10 D 2008 10:00:00
52 Truxová Šárka U10 D 2008 10:00:00
61 Matoušek Jakub U10 CH 2008 10:00:00
63 Nádaský Matyáš U10 CH 2008 10:00:00
62 Dufek Vladimír U10 CH 2007 10:00:00
65 Štanglica Josef U10 CH 2008 10:00:00
64 Bandas Bronislav U10 CH 2008 10:00:00
71 Jánošíková Dominika U12 D 2005 10:00:00
81 Matoušek Tomáš U12 CH 2006 10:00:00
83 Svoboda Martin U12 CH 2005 10:00:00
82 Lavička Ondřej U12 CH 2006 10:00:00
93 Vlk Pavel žáci 2003 10:00:00
91 Žáková Martina žáci 2004 10:00:00
92 Pospíšil Lukáš žáci 2003 10:00:00
95 Svobodová Kateřina žáci 2004 10:00:00
94 Lederer Tomáš žáci 2002 10:00:00
96 Jánošík Marek žáci 2002 10:00:00