Race of the Methow 2017 Sunday Classic

Sunday, February 5, 2017 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 21
Updated: Monday, February 6, 2017 7:55 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Methow Valley Nordic Ski Education Foundation
Race website: http://methowvalleynordic.com
Race notes
Final results for the Race of the Methow Sunday Classic Distance
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 10 km - Female U18 (16-17)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
71 Dolan, Daisy Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:20:30
72 Park, Victoria Bellevue, WA - Bush School  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:21:00
73 Ralston, Grace Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:21:30
74 Rayle, Maya Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:22:00
75 Lurbur, Hadassah Wenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:22:30
76 Youkey, Lydia Bend, OR - Mt Bachlor SEF  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:23:00
77 Potyk, Lauren Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:23:30
79 Corkran, Cali Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:24:30
80 Kanning, Emerson Sandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:25:00
82 Hashimoto, Uhuru Ellensburgf, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:26:00
83 Colton, Olivia Bend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:26:30
85 Ghizila, Andreea Kirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:27:30
86 Munck, Gemma Bend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:28:00
87 Gorman, Sadie Ann Bend, OR - Mt Bachelor SEF  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:28:30
88 Ringel, Kieran Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:29:00
89 Heisler, Alex Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:29:30
90 Montgomery, Lucy Kenmore, WA - Bush School  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:30:00
91 Mcnabb, Lily Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 16 F +9:30:30
92 Crowley, Tenzin Tenzin Crowley, WA - Bush School  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:31:00
93 Kambur, Catelee Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:31:30
94 Hardwick, Zoe Seattle - Bush School  10 km Female U18 (16-17) 17 F +9:32:00