2017 FVWCTS Race #1 - 5K

Saturday, January 21, 2017 10:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: St. Charles, IL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 100
Updated: Friday, February 17, 2017 9:40 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Run to Achieve
Race website: www.runandachieve.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
434 Dan Palmer Roscoc - IL  40 M 10:00:00
186 Jim Kuch Wheaton - IL  47 M 10:00:00
187 Andrew Greif Geneva - IL  36 M 10:00:00
445 Eric Ott Geneva - IL  35 M 10:00:00
427 Audrey Ernst South Elgin - IL  17 F 10:00:00
432 Dave Ginsburg Geneva - IL  50 M 10:00:00
311 Kevin Mikottis South Elgin - IL  49 M 10:00:00
261 Mike Disbrow Lincolnshire - IL  51 M 10:00:00
191 Bradley Kangas Saint Charles - IL  53 M 10:00:00
263 John Becker St Charles - IL  46 M 10:00:00
440 Eric Wedow Batavia - IL  58 M 10:00:00
441 Ben Higgins Wheaton - IL  47 M 10:00:00
406 Christophe Foubert Chicago - IL  42 M 10:00:00
443 Walter Levernier Geneva - IL  38 M 10:00:00
407 Tom Pottle Batavia - IL  57 M 10:00:00
330 David Manikowski Lake In The Hills - IL  53 M 10:00:00
231 Chris Scheider South Elgin - IL  37 M 10:00:00
426 Rich Hall Geneva - IL  33 M 10:00:00
413 David Osborne Saint Charles - IL  40 M 10:00:00
279 Mike Biggio Elk Grove Village - IL  30 M 10:00:00
428 John Archer Carol Stream - IL  32 M 10:00:00
447 Nathan Gibbard St. Charles - IL  10 M 10:00:00
262 Bill Gibbard Saint Charles - IL  45 M 10:00:00
222 Mark Neville Geneva - IL  54 M 10:00:00
275 Aleks Bokalders Bartlett - IL  38 M 10:00:00
418 Chris Parker St Charles - IL  41 M 10:00:00
442 Brian Kling Geneva - IL  37 M 10:00:00
414 Robert Dickinson Downers Grove - IL  48 M 10:00:00
235 Dennis Breen West Chicago - IL  45 M 10:00:00
402 Daniel Wetherington West Chicago - IL  36 M 10:00:00
433 Dave Ban Bartlett - IL  53 M 10:00:00
349 Steven Wright Saint Charles - IL  38 M 10:00:00
408 Jeff Cameron Geneva - IL  34 M 10:00:00
120 Scott Spencer Geneva - IL  55 M 10:00:00
248 Jason Palmer Bolingbrook - IL  45 M 10:00:00
401 Yara Schmiing Yorkville - IL  26 F 10:00:00
206 Shelly Dutler Andersen West Dundee - IL  41 F 10:00:00
181 Justin Luppino Geneva - IL  39 M 10:00:00
211 Douglas Jubic Yorkville - IL  54 M 10:00:00
403 Ted Wollnik Jr Batavia - IL  47 M 10:00:00
104 Mckenna Mertes Geneva - IL  11 F 10:00:00
208 James Klock Aurora - IL  44 M 10:00:00
18 Dan Mertes Geneva - IL  43 M 10:00:00
411 Brent Runzel Elgin - IL  57 M 10:00:00
325 Peter Mangan Elgin - IL  35 M 10:00:00
233 Michael Flynn Arlington Heights - IL  55 M 10:00:00
439 David Manfredi Arlington Heights - IL  45 M 10:00:00
246 Edward Thiemann Roselle - IL  48 M 10:00:00
431 Noel Peterson Batavia - IL  13 M 10:00:00
319 Bevan Basham Plainfield - IL  56 M 10:00:00
396 Jim Pedersen Geneva - IL  50 M 10:00:00
277 Greg Fordyce South Elgin - IL  50 M 10:00:00
425 Terri Reyes Rockdale - IL  48 F 10:00:00
252 Virginia Roth Bloomingdale - IL  45 F 10:00:00
280 Seth Mangan Elgin - IL  39 M 10:00:00
438 Sam Mark Batavia - IL  49 M 10:00:00
232 Tom Foster Geneva - IL  49 M 10:00:00
419 Tara Blocki Yorkville - IL  30 F 10:00:00
288 Robert Kramer Aurora - IL  43 M 10:00:00
416 Giulio Stancari Geneva - IL  46 M 10:00:00
230 Alisa Creaney Aurora - IL  43 F 10:00:00
420 Bill Olander Bloomingdale - IL  61 M 10:00:00
423 Sarah Pruss Batavia - IL  34 F 10:00:00
392 Richard Halm Joliet - IL  30 M 10:00:00
255 Jim Herlihy Streamwood - IL  61 M 10:00:00
417 David Leatherbury Saint Charles - IL  44 M 10:00:00
430 Mark Peterson Batavia - IL  41 M 10:00:00
133 Richard Schell Aurora - IL  53 M 10:00:00
404 Kate Hauser Saint Charles - IL  30 F 10:00:00
370 Douglas Matlock Plainfield - IL  50 M 10:00:00
331 Kathleen Wright Saint Charles - IL  35 F 10:00:00
444 Kent Robinson Geneva - IL  21 M 10:00:00
422 Todd Schultz Lisle - IL  50 M 10:00:00
409 Holly Reinagel Elburn - IL  49 F 10:00:00
278 James Ferencak Minooka - IL  42 M 10:00:00
446 Julia Kremer South Elign - IL  8 F 10:00:00
383 Maureen Kremer South Elgin - IL  46 F 10:00:00
259 Carla Dohrman St Charles - IL  46 F 10:00:00
410 Tammy Riddiford St. Charles - IL  45 F 10:00:00
412 Kurt Reinagel Elburn - IL  49 M 10:00:00
253 Mark Maleski South Elgin - IL  50 M 10:00:00
436 Stephen Tonks Aurora - IL  47 M 10:00:00
437 Kelly Summers Montgomery - IL  39 F 10:00:00
144 Kevin Hogan Aurora - IL  50 M 10:00:00
424 Linda Odom Plainfield - IL  49 F 10:00:00
415 Aaron Panganiban Villa Park - IL  50 M 10:00:00
289 Clifford Patterson Aurora - IL  64 M 10:00:00
241 Matthew Wenzel Steger - IL  48 M 10:00:00
228 John Dorilio Montgomery - IL  54 M 10:00:00
160 Regina Schurman Lisle - IL  55 F 10:00:00
240 Lidia Huerta Oak Lawn - IL  47 F 10:00:00
239 Dee Lake Bolingbrook - IL  52 F 10:00:00
307 Noelle Moehlenkamp Woodridge - IL  44 F 10:00:00
295 Shari Moehlenkamp Oswego - IL  44 F 10:00:00
421 Melanie Proffitt Lisle - IL  45 F 10:00:00
393 Sherry Halm Bolingbrook - IL  53 F 10:00:00
435 Karl Johnson Woodridge - IL  68 M 10:00:00
369 Jordan DeCarlo Batavia - IL  29 M 10:00:00
366 Alison Voltz Huntley - IL  45 F 10:00:00
136 Gene Van Camp Lisle - IL  81 F 10:00:00