Kelston 10k Webscorer

Sunday, January 8, 2017 09:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 223
Updated: Sunday, January 8, 2017 13:24 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kelston 10k Webscorer

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 10k Wave 2
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
402 Eleanor Payne Southville RC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
403 Patrick Roberts Quantock Harriers  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
404 Paul Brown Quantock Harriers  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
405 Jacqueline Bond   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
406 Amira Hussain   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
408 Andy Bush Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
409 Nikki Carr This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
410 Elliot Hoy   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
643 Abi Corboy Frys Joggers  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
644 John Hearn   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
646 Jane Rogers Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
649 Steven Miller My Style Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
650 Phil Sherborne Southville RC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
651 Miranda Arthur   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
652 James Caola Fry Club Joggers  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 5:54
654 Julie Franklin   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 5:54
655 Thomas Miller Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
656 Emma Cross JOMA  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
657 Jonas Diete JOMA  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
658 Paul Becker Goodgym  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
659 Samantha Bell Fry Club Joggers  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
660 Jack Bradley Goodgym  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
661 Olly Whitman   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
662 Chris Pye   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
663 Donna Simmons Frome Tri Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
664 Sandy Adams Fry Club Joggers  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 5:54
665 Chris O'Mahony   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
667 Gareth Waite Bitton Road Runners  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 5:54
668 Stephen Simms   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
669 Andrew Horsfall   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
670 Ian Matthews   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
671 Kay Cole Southville RC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
672 Amy Ferguson   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
673 Paul Croft Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
674 Stephanie Ford Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
675 Stephen Ball   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
676 Sarah Caulfield Chiltern Harriers AC  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 5:54
677 Richard Caulfield Chiltern Harriers AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
678 Emma Holness   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
679 Tricia Pollard TACH  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
680 Michelle Webb Southville RC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
681 Catherine Lewton Emersons Green RC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
683 Tom Stokes Trail Running Association  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 5:54
684 Stephen Burgess   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
685 Tom Simpson Southville RC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
686 Janson Maciver   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
687 Louella Williams   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
688 Hannah Kerr Southville RC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
689 Pamela Beattie Emersons Green RC  10k VF60 10k Wave 2 5:54
690 Mark Sellick   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
691 Aimee Daniells   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
692 Philip Crew Kingswood Tri Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
693 Mark Sage My Style Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 5:54
694 Maria Sage My Style Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
695 Alison Shaw   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
696 Thomas Walters   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54
697 Jen Goldsack Southville RC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 5:54
698 Luncinda Griffiths Bristol Up and Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 5:54
699 Andrew Tripp   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 5:54