Marjon Hiihdot, Leppävaara, Espoo

Saturday, January 7, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, January 7, 2017 00:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Espoon Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://espoonhiihtoseura.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
231 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:12:30
232 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M35 13:13:00
233 Henri Saapunki Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:13:30
234 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M35 13:14:00
235 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:14:30
236 Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:15:00
237 Timo Tapio Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:15:30
238 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M35 13:16:00
239 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  10.0 km M35 13:16:30
240 Antti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:17:00
241 Jari Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:17:30
242 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula  10.0 km M35 13:18:00
245 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:19:30
246 Lassi Juhanoja Paimion Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:20:00
247 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:20:30
248 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:21:00
249 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:21:30
250 Ville Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 13:22:00
251 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:22:30
252 Olli Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:23:00
253 Akseli Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL 13:23:30
254 Joni Juva Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:24:00
255 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 13:24:30
256 Miika Ruokonen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL 13:25:00
257 Ville Tähtinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 13:25:30
260 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:27:00
261 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:27:30
262 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:28:00
263 Simo Siltanen Paimion Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:28:30
264 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 13:29:00
265 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:29:30
266 Antero Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  10.0 km M20 13:30:00
267 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M20 13:30:30
268 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:31:00
269 Samuli Nio Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M20 13:31:30
270 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:32:00
271 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 13:32:30
274 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:34:00
275 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 13:34:30
276 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M18 13:35:00
277 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:35:30
278 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:36:00
279 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:36:30
280 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 13:37:00
281 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:37:30
282 Axel Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 13:38:00
283 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 13:38:30
284 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 13:39:00
285 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:39:30
286 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 13:40:00
287 Ilari Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:40:30