Marjon Hiihdot, Leppävaara, Espoo

Saturday, January 7, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 99
Updated: Saturday, January 7, 2017 00:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Espoon Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://espoonhiihtoseura.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
110 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M14 +11:54:30
111 Kalle Huhta-Koivisto Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:55:00
112 Konsta Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:55:30
113 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:56:00
114 Nuutti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:56:30
115 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +11:57:00
116 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:57:30
117 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:58:00
118 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +11:58:30
119 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:59:00
120 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +11:59:30
121 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:00:00
122 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:00:30
123 Markus Valkealahti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:01:00
124 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  4.0 km M14 +12:01:30
125 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M14 +12:02:00
126 Emil Ijäs Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +12:02:30
127 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:03:00
128 Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:03:30
129 Niilo Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:04:00
130 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M14 +12:04:30
131 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:05:00
132 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:05:30
133 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:06:00
134 Sauli Siltanen Perniön Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +12:06:30
135 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:07:00
136 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M14 +12:07:30
137 Miko Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +12:08:00
138 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:08:30
141 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:10:00
142 Alexander Linden IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M16 +12:10:30
143 Eemeli Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:11:00
144 Ville Vierimaa Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  4.0 km M16 +12:11:30
145 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:12:00
146 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M16 +12:12:30
147 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:13:00
148 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:13:30
149 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:14:00
150 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:14:30
151 Aapo Korhonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  4.0 km M16 +12:15:00
152 Eero Peltola Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:15:30
153 Cedrik Sandell Österby Sportklubb  4.0 km M16 +12:16:00
156 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:17:30
157 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:18:00
158 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:18:30
159 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:19:00
160 Maria Saari Rajamäen Kehitys  4.0 km N16 +12:19:30
161 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N16 +12:20:00
162 Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:20:30
163 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  4.0 km N16 +12:21:00
164 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  4.0 km N16 +12:21:30
165 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N16 +12:22:00
166 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  4.0 km N16 +12:22:30
167 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:23:00
168 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:23:30
169 Amanda Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km N16 +12:24:00
170 Emilia Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:24:30
171 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:25:00
172 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:25:30
173 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  4.0 km N16 +12:26:00
174 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:26:30
177 Anna Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:45:30
178 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:46:00
179 Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:46:30
180 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  4.0 km NYL +12:47:00
181 Roosa Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva  4.0 km NYL +12:47:30
182 Elisa Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  4.0 km NYL +12:48:00
183 Tiina Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:48:30
184 Angelika Immonen Nastolan Naseva  4.0 km NYL +12:49:00
185 Kirsi Helén Noormarkun Nopsa  4.0 km NYL +12:49:30
186 Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat  4.0 km NYL +12:50:00
189 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N20 +12:51:30
192 Henriikka Rokkonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:53:00
193 Sandra Jordman One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N18 +12:53:30
194 Heidi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:54:00
195 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N18 +12:54:30
196 Noora Koskelainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:55:00
197 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:55:30
200 Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski  4.0 km N35 +12:57:00
201 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N35 +12:57:30
204 Salla Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N45 +12:59:00
205 Satu Alavalkama Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N45 +12:59:30
208 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima  4.0 km M65 +13:01:00
209 Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot  4.0 km M65 +13:01:30
210 Erkki Kilpinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M65 +13:02:00
211 Veikko Piirainen Keimolan Kaiku  4.0 km M65 +13:02:30
214 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 +13:04:00
215 Petri Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 +13:04:30
216 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  4.0 km M55 +13:05:00
217 Kari Nevalainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 +13:05:30
220 Jouni Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:07:00
221 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Viesti  4.0 km M45 +13:07:30
222 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M45 +13:08:00
223 Jouni Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:08:30
224 Ralf Wadenström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M45 +13:09:00
225 Rauno Jokinen Pakilan Veto  4.0 km M45 +13:09:30
226 Mika Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:10:00
227 Marko Rantanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  4.0 km M45 +13:10:30
228 Juha Blom Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:11:00