Marjon Hiihdot, Leppävaara, Espoo

Saturday, January 7, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 79
Updated: Saturday, January 7, 2017 00:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Espoon Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://espoonhiihtoseura.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
22 Lalli Kaisla Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:10:30
23 Tuomas Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:11:00
24 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  2.0 km M10 11:11:30
25 Karri Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:12:00
26 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:12:30
27 Aapeli Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:13:00
28 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:13:30
29 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:14:00
30 Verneri Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:14:30
31 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:15:00
32 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:15:30
33 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:16:00
34 Eelis Kauppila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:16:30
37 Viivi Vainoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:18:00
38 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N10 11:18:30
39 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:19:00
40 Lotta Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N10 11:19:30
41 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:20:00
42 Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:20:30
43 Lotta Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:21:00
44 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:21:30
45 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:22:00
47 Elina Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:23:00
48 Ellen Hovi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:23:30
49 Vilma Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N14 11:24:00
50 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:24:30
51 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:25:00
52 Julia Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N14 11:25:30
53 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:26:00
54 Noora Daavitsainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 11:26:30
55 Daniela McCarthy Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:27:00
56 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:27:30
57 Victoria Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:28:00
58 Lyydia Rainio Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N14 11:28:30
59 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:29:00
60 Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:29:30
61 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km N14 11:30:00
62 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:30:30
63 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 11:31:00
64 Oma Malk Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:31:30
65 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 11:32:00
66 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:32:30
67 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 11:33:00
68 Heta Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:33:30
71 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:35:00
72 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N12 11:35:30
73 Iida Piiroinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:36:00
74 Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 11:36:30
75 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:37:00
76 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:37:30
77 Hilla Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:38:00
78 Inari Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N12 11:38:30
79 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:39:00
80 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:39:30
81 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:40:00
82 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:40:30
83 Lotta Jämsén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:41:00
84 Nella Daavitsainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 11:41:30
85 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:42:00
88 Tom Lainet Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:43:30
89 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km M12 11:44:00
90 Sakari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:44:30
91 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:45:00
92 André Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:45:30
93 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:46:00
94 Ola Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:46:30
95 Joona Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:47:00
96 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:47:30
97 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:48:00
98 Otso Rokka Perniön Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:48:30
99 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:49:00
100 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  2.0 km M12 11:49:30
101 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:50:00
102 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:50:30
103 Niilo Virta Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km M12 11:51:00
104 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:51:30
105 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:52:00
106 Florian Fritzén Österby Sportklubb  2.0 km M12 11:52:30
107 Pyry Riissanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:53:00