Marjon Hiihdot, Leppävaara, Espoo

Saturday, January 7, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 245
Updated: Saturday, January 7, 2017 00:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Espoon Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://espoonhiihtoseura.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Luukas Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  1.0 km M08 11:00:30
3 Alex Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 11:01:00
4 Eeli Kallio Vehkalahden Veikot  1.0 km M08 11:01:30
5 Albin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.0 km M08 11:02:00
6 Svante Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 11:02:30
7 Kevin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.0 km M08 11:03:00
8 Mikki Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 11:03:30
9 Kasper Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 11:04:00
10 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor  1.0 km M08 11:04:30
13 Siru Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 11:06:00
14 Linda Hemling Liedon Luja  1.0 km N08 11:06:30
15 Charlotte Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 11:07:00
16 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto  1.0 km N08 11:07:30
17 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 11:08:00
18 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  1.0 km N08 11:08:30
19 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 11:09:00
22 Lalli Kaisla Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:10:30
23 Tuomas Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:11:00
24 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  2.0 km M10 11:11:30
25 Karri Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:12:00
26 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:12:30
27 Aapeli Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:13:00
28 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:13:30
29 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:14:00
30 Verneri Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:14:30
31 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:15:00
32 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:15:30
33 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:16:00
34 Eelis Kauppila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:16:30
37 Viivi Vainoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:18:00
38 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N10 11:18:30
39 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:19:00
40 Lotta Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N10 11:19:30
41 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:20:00
42 Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:20:30
43 Lotta Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:21:00
44 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:21:30
45 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:22:00
47 Elina Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:23:00
48 Ellen Hovi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:23:30
49 Vilma Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N14 11:24:00
50 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:24:30
51 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:25:00
52 Julia Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N14 11:25:30
53 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:26:00
54 Noora Daavitsainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 11:26:30
55 Daniela McCarthy Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:27:00
56 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:27:30
57 Victoria Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:28:00
58 Lyydia Rainio Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N14 11:28:30
59 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:29:00
60 Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:29:30
61 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km N14 11:30:00
62 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:30:30
63 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 11:31:00
64 Oma Malk Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:31:30
65 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 11:32:00
66 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:32:30
67 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 11:33:00
68 Heta Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 11:33:30
71 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:35:00
72 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N12 11:35:30
73 Iida Piiroinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:36:00
74 Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 11:36:30
75 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:37:00
76 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:37:30
77 Hilla Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:38:00
78 Inari Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N12 11:38:30
79 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:39:00
80 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:39:30
81 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:40:00
82 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:40:30
83 Lotta Jämsén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:41:00
84 Nella Daavitsainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 11:41:30
85 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 11:42:00
88 Tom Lainet Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:43:30
89 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km M12 11:44:00
90 Sakari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:44:30
91 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:45:00
92 André Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:45:30
93 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:46:00
94 Ola Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:46:30
95 Joona Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:47:00
96 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:47:30
97 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:48:00
98 Otso Rokka Perniön Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:48:30
99 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 11:49:00
100 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  2.0 km M12 11:49:30
101 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:50:00
102 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:50:30
103 Niilo Virta Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km M12 11:51:00
104 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:51:30
105 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 11:52:00
106 Florian Fritzén Österby Sportklubb  2.0 km M12 11:52:30
107 Pyry Riissanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 11:53:00
110 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M14 11:54:30
111 Kalle Huhta-Koivisto Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:55:00
112 Konsta Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:55:30
113 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:56:00
114 Nuutti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:56:30
115 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 11:57:00
116 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:57:30
117 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:58:00
118 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 11:58:30
119 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 11:59:00
120 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 11:59:30
121 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:00:00
122 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:00:30
123 Markus Valkealahti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:01:00
124 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  4.0 km M14 12:01:30
125 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M14 12:02:00
126 Emil Ijäs Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 12:02:30
127 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:03:00
128 Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:03:30
129 Niilo Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:04:00
130 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M14 12:04:30
131 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:05:00
132 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:05:30
133 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:06:00
134 Sauli Siltanen Perniön Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 12:06:30
135 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:07:00
136 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M14 12:07:30
137 Miko Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 12:08:00
138 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 12:08:30
141 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:10:00
142 Alexander Linden IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M16 12:10:30
143 Eemeli Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:11:00
144 Ville Vierimaa Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  4.0 km M16 12:11:30
145 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:12:00
146 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M16 12:12:30
147 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:13:00
148 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:13:30
149 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:14:00
150 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:14:30
151 Aapo Korhonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  4.0 km M16 12:15:00
152 Eero Peltola Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 12:15:30
153 Cedrik Sandell Österby Sportklubb  4.0 km M16 12:16:00
156 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:17:30
157 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:18:00
158 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:18:30
159 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:19:00
160 Maria Saari Rajamäen Kehitys  4.0 km N16 12:19:30
161 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N16 12:20:00
162 Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:20:30
163 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  4.0 km N16 12:21:00
164 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  4.0 km N16 12:21:30
165 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N16 12:22:00
166 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  4.0 km N16 12:22:30
167 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:23:00
168 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:23:30
169 Amanda Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km N16 12:24:00
170 Emilia Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:24:30
171 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:25:00
172 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:25:30
173 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  4.0 km N16 12:26:00
174 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 12:26:30
177 Anna Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL 12:45:30
178 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL 12:46:00
179 Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL 12:46:30
180 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  4.0 km NYL 12:47:00
181 Roosa Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva  4.0 km NYL 12:47:30
182 Elisa Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  4.0 km NYL 12:48:00
183 Tiina Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL 12:48:30
184 Angelika Immonen Nastolan Naseva  4.0 km NYL 12:49:00
185 Kirsi Helén Noormarkun Nopsa  4.0 km NYL 12:49:30
186 Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat  4.0 km NYL 12:50:00
189 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N20 12:51:30
192 Henriikka Rokkonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 12:53:00
193 Sandra Jordman One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N18 12:53:30
194 Heidi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 12:54:00
195 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N18 12:54:30
196 Noora Koskelainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 12:55:00
197 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 12:55:30
200 Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski  4.0 km N35 12:57:00
201 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N35 12:57:30
204 Salla Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N45 12:59:00
205 Satu Alavalkama Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N45 12:59:30
208 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima  4.0 km M65 13:01:00
209 Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot  4.0 km M65 13:01:30
210 Erkki Kilpinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M65 13:02:00
211 Veikko Piirainen Keimolan Kaiku  4.0 km M65 13:02:30
214 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 13:04:00
215 Petri Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 13:04:30
216 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  4.0 km M55 13:05:00
217 Kari Nevalainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 13:05:30
220 Jouni Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 13:07:00
221 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Viesti  4.0 km M45 13:07:30
222 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M45 13:08:00
223 Jouni Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 13:08:30
224 Ralf Wadenström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M45 13:09:00
225 Rauno Jokinen Pakilan Veto  4.0 km M45 13:09:30
226 Mika Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 13:10:00
227 Marko Rantanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  4.0 km M45 13:10:30
228 Juha Blom Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 13:11:00
231 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:12:30
232 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M35 13:13:00
233 Henri Saapunki Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:13:30
234 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M35 13:14:00
235 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:14:30
236 Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:15:00
237 Timo Tapio Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:15:30
238 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M35 13:16:00
239 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  10.0 km M35 13:16:30
240 Antti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:17:00
241 Jari Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 13:17:30
242 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula  10.0 km M35 13:18:00
245 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:19:30
246 Lassi Juhanoja Paimion Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:20:00
247 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:20:30
248 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:21:00
249 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:21:30
250 Ville Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 13:22:00
251 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:22:30
252 Olli Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:23:00
253 Akseli Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL 13:23:30
254 Joni Juva Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:24:00
255 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 13:24:30
256 Miika Ruokonen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL 13:25:00
257 Ville Tähtinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 13:25:30
260 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:27:00
261 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:27:30
262 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:28:00
263 Simo Siltanen Paimion Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:28:30
264 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 13:29:00
265 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:29:30
266 Antero Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  10.0 km M20 13:30:00
267 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M20 13:30:30
268 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:31:00
269 Samuli Nio Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M20 13:31:30
270 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:32:00
271 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 13:32:30
274 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:34:00
275 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 13:34:30
276 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M18 13:35:00
277 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:35:30
278 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:36:00
279 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:36:30
280 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 13:37:00
281 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:37:30
282 Axel Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 13:38:00
283 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 13:38:30
284 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 13:39:00
285 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:39:30
286 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 13:40:00
287 Ilari Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:40:30