Marjon Hiihdot, Leppävaara, Espoo

Saturday, January 7, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 245
Updated: Saturday, January 7, 2017 00:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Espoon Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://espoonhiihtoseura.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Luukas Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  1.0 km M08 +11:00:30
3 Alex Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 +11:01:00
4 Eeli Kallio Vehkalahden Veikot  1.0 km M08 +11:01:30
5 Albin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.0 km M08 +11:02:00
6 Svante Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 +11:02:30
7 Kevin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.0 km M08 +11:03:00
8 Mikki Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 +11:03:30
9 Kasper Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 +11:04:00
10 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor  1.0 km M08 +11:04:30
13 Siru Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 +11:06:00
14 Linda Hemling Liedon Luja  1.0 km N08 +11:06:30
15 Charlotte Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 +11:07:00
16 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto  1.0 km N08 +11:07:30
17 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 +11:08:00
18 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  1.0 km N08 +11:08:30
19 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 +11:09:00
22 Lalli Kaisla Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:10:30
23 Tuomas Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:11:00
24 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  2.0 km M10 +11:11:30
25 Karri Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:12:00
26 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:12:30
27 Aapeli Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:13:00
28 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 +11:13:30
29 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:14:00
30 Verneri Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:14:30
31 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:15:00
32 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:15:30
33 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:16:00
34 Eelis Kauppila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:16:30
37 Viivi Vainoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:18:00
38 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N10 +11:18:30
39 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:19:00
40 Lotta Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N10 +11:19:30
41 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:20:00
42 Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:20:30
43 Lotta Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:21:00
44 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:21:30
45 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:22:00
47 Elina Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:23:00
48 Ellen Hovi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:23:30
49 Vilma Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N14 +11:24:00
50 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:24:30
51 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:25:00
52 Julia Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N14 +11:25:30
53 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:26:00
54 Noora Daavitsainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +11:26:30
55 Daniela McCarthy Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:27:00
56 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:27:30
57 Victoria Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:28:00
58 Lyydia Rainio Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N14 +11:28:30
59 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:29:00
60 Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:29:30
61 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km N14 +11:30:00
62 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:30:30
63 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +11:31:00
64 Oma Malk Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:31:30
65 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +11:32:00
66 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:32:30
67 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +11:33:00
68 Heta Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +11:33:30
71 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:35:00
72 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N12 +11:35:30
73 Iida Piiroinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:36:00
74 Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +11:36:30
75 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:37:00
76 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:37:30
77 Hilla Neuvonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:38:00
78 Inari Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N12 +11:38:30
79 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:39:00
80 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:39:30
81 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:40:00
82 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:40:30
83 Lotta Jämsén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:41:00
84 Nella Daavitsainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +11:41:30
85 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:42:00
88 Tom Lainet Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:43:30
89 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km M12 +11:44:00
90 Sakari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:44:30
91 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +11:45:00
92 André Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:45:30
93 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 +11:46:00
94 Ola Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:46:30
95 Joona Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 +11:47:00
96 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +11:47:30
97 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:48:00
98 Otso Rokka Perniön Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 +11:48:30
99 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 +11:49:00
100 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  2.0 km M12 +11:49:30
101 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:50:00
102 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:50:30
103 Niilo Virta Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km M12 +11:51:00
104 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:51:30
105 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +11:52:00
106 Florian Fritzén Österby Sportklubb  2.0 km M12 +11:52:30
107 Pyry Riissanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:53:00
110 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M14 +11:54:30
111 Kalle Huhta-Koivisto Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:55:00
112 Konsta Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:55:30
113 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:56:00
114 Nuutti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:56:30
115 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +11:57:00
116 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:57:30
117 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:58:00
118 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +11:58:30
119 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +11:59:00
120 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +11:59:30
121 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:00:00
122 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:00:30
123 Markus Valkealahti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:01:00
124 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  4.0 km M14 +12:01:30
125 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M14 +12:02:00
126 Emil Ijäs Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +12:02:30
127 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:03:00
128 Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:03:30
129 Niilo Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:04:00
130 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M14 +12:04:30
131 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:05:00
132 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:05:30
133 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:06:00
134 Sauli Siltanen Perniön Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +12:06:30
135 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:07:00
136 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M14 +12:07:30
137 Miko Martikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  4.0 km M14 +12:08:00
138 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M14 +12:08:30
141 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:10:00
142 Alexander Linden IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M16 +12:10:30
143 Eemeli Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:11:00
144 Ville Vierimaa Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  4.0 km M16 +12:11:30
145 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:12:00
146 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M16 +12:12:30
147 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:13:00
148 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:13:30
149 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:14:00
150 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:14:30
151 Aapo Korhonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  4.0 km M16 +12:15:00
152 Eero Peltola Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M16 +12:15:30
153 Cedrik Sandell Österby Sportklubb  4.0 km M16 +12:16:00
156 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:17:30
157 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:18:00
158 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:18:30
159 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:19:00
160 Maria Saari Rajamäen Kehitys  4.0 km N16 +12:19:30
161 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N16 +12:20:00
162 Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:20:30
163 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  4.0 km N16 +12:21:00
164 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  4.0 km N16 +12:21:30
165 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N16 +12:22:00
166 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  4.0 km N16 +12:22:30
167 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:23:00
168 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:23:30
169 Amanda Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km N16 +12:24:00
170 Emilia Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:24:30
171 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:25:00
172 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:25:30
173 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  4.0 km N16 +12:26:00
174 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N16 +12:26:30
177 Anna Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:45:30
178 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:46:00
179 Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:46:30
180 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  4.0 km NYL +12:47:00
181 Roosa Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva  4.0 km NYL +12:47:30
182 Elisa Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  4.0 km NYL +12:48:00
183 Tiina Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km NYL +12:48:30
184 Angelika Immonen Nastolan Naseva  4.0 km NYL +12:49:00
185 Kirsi Helén Noormarkun Nopsa  4.0 km NYL +12:49:30
186 Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat  4.0 km NYL +12:50:00
189 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  4.0 km N20 +12:51:30
192 Henriikka Rokkonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:53:00
193 Sandra Jordman One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N18 +12:53:30
194 Heidi Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:54:00
195 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N18 +12:54:30
196 Noora Koskelainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:55:00
197 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N18 +12:55:30
200 Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski  4.0 km N35 +12:57:00
201 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team  4.0 km N35 +12:57:30
204 Salla Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N45 +12:59:00
205 Satu Alavalkama Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km N45 +12:59:30
208 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima  4.0 km M65 +13:01:00
209 Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot  4.0 km M65 +13:01:30
210 Erkki Kilpinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M65 +13:02:00
211 Veikko Piirainen Keimolan Kaiku  4.0 km M65 +13:02:30
214 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 +13:04:00
215 Petri Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 +13:04:30
216 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  4.0 km M55 +13:05:00
217 Kari Nevalainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M55 +13:05:30
220 Jouni Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:07:00
221 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Viesti  4.0 km M45 +13:07:30
222 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles  4.0 km M45 +13:08:00
223 Jouni Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:08:30
224 Ralf Wadenström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  4.0 km M45 +13:09:00
225 Rauno Jokinen Pakilan Veto  4.0 km M45 +13:09:30
226 Mika Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:10:00
227 Marko Rantanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  4.0 km M45 +13:10:30
228 Juha Blom Vantaan Hiihtoseura  4.0 km M45 +13:11:00
231 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:12:30
232 Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M35 +13:13:00
233 Henri Saapunki Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:13:30
234 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M35 +13:14:00
235 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:14:30
236 Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:15:00
237 Timo Tapio Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:15:30
238 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M35 +13:16:00
239 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  10.0 km M35 +13:16:30
240 Antti Mäkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:17:00
241 Jari Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +13:17:30
242 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula  10.0 km M35 +13:18:00
245 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +13:19:30
246 Lassi Juhanoja Paimion Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +13:20:00
247 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +13:20:30
248 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +13:21:00
249 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +13:21:30
250 Ville Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL +13:22:00
251 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +13:22:30
252 Olli Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +13:23:00
253 Akseli Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL +13:23:30
254 Joni Juva Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +13:24:00
255 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +13:24:30
256 Miika Ruokonen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +13:25:00
257 Ville Tähtinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +13:25:30
260 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 +13:27:00
261 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +13:27:30
262 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 +13:28:00
263 Simo Siltanen Paimion Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +13:28:30
264 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 +13:29:00
265 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 +13:29:30
266 Antero Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  10.0 km M20 +13:30:00
267 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M20 +13:30:30
268 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +13:31:00
269 Samuli Nio Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M20 +13:31:30
270 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +13:32:00
271 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 +13:32:30
274 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:34:00
275 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +13:34:30
276 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M18 +13:35:00
277 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:35:30
278 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:36:00
279 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:36:30
280 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +13:37:00
281 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:37:30
282 Axel Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 +13:38:00
283 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 +13:38:30
284 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 +13:39:00
285 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:39:30
286 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M18 +13:40:00
287 Ilari Hirviniemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +13:40:30