86 |
Carlos Castillo Sabido
|
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
111 |
Joshua Badillo
Celaya |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
117 |
Andrea Coll Gomez
Queretaro |
|
JF 14 - 15 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
104 |
Gerardo Lozada Torres
|
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
106 |
Angel Ramirez
Celaya |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
47 |
Regina Martinez Valencia
Queretaro |
|
JF 14 - 15 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
118 |
Seteffanie Ochsenbaueer Motta
Queretaro |
|
JF 14 - 15 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
20 |
Diego Rodriguez Fernandez
Queretaro |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
71 |
Joel Ortiz Peniche
Queretaro |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
148 |
Jose Alejandro Campos Nieto
|
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
54 |
Maria Jose Ochoa
|
|
JF 14 - 15 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
72 |
Jair Zacarias Nicasio
LEON |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
154 |
Villafuerte
|
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
142 |
William Aguilera Gomez
ABASOLO |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
113 |
Ma Jose Badillo Pescador
Celaya |
|
JF 14 - 15 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
155 |
Martin Villafuerte
|
|
JF 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
123 |
Daniel Sanchez Urzua
LEON |
|
JV 14 - 15 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
127 |
Guillermo Ruiz Tome
LEON |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
153 |
Rogelio Casado De La Torre
|
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
9 |
Luis Eduardo Gonzalez
Celaya |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
34 |
Daniel Hernandez
Celaya |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
134 |
Luis Garcia Sanchez
Juventino Rosas |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
41 |
Rafael Rodriguez Fernandez
Celaya |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
87 |
Alfredo Urbina Ponce
|
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
130 |
Jared Chavez P
Morelia |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
102 |
Benito Lozada Torres
|
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
105 |
Ivan Galvan Morales
|
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
52 |
Carime Flores
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
49 |
Luis Xavier Contreras Resendiz
Queretaro |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
93 |
Isael Uriel Madrigal Sanchez
Queretaro |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
40 |
Francisco Nestor Garcia Romero
Queretaro |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
124 |
David Antonio Gomez
ABASOLO |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
143 |
Abril Gomez Artega
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
28 |
Arturo Orozco Resendiz
Morelia |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
36 |
Luciano Figueroa
Celaya |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
3 |
Enrique Benavente Espinoza
San Luis Potosi |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
151 |
Luis Mejia Lujan
|
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
12 |
Paulino Campos
|
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
83 |
Juan Castillo Ortiz
|
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
13 |
Moises Fernando San Juan Aguirre
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
37 |
Manuel Corrales Cazares
Celaya |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
77 |
Raul Rios Vazquez
|
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
5 |
Antonio Hernandez Cazorla
San Luis Potosi |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
7 |
Luis Gonzalez Parada
Celaya |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
55 |
Juan Manual Ochoa
|
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
112 |
Kei Ishida
Celaya |
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
150 |
Luis Manuel Hernandez Vazquez
|
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
90 |
Daniel Antonio Rios Gutierrez
|
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
69 |
Maria Isabel Zarate
Queretaro |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
119 |
Alejandro Chavez Martinez
|
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
80 |
Tadeo Butanda Tovar
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
107 |
Fernando Francisco Montoya
Celaya |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
85 |
Daniela Castillo Sabido
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
179 |
Ivone Vazquez
|
|
SR 40 y mayores |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
57 |
Jose Baez Cortes
Queretaro |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
75 |
Hector Adrian Contreras Avila
Queretaro |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
58 |
Miguel Solis Campos
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
74 |
Gerardo Alberto Rojano Gálvan
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
59 |
Juntin Fossorier
|
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
128 |
Henry Arzate
Juventino Rosas |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
116 |
Isaac Garcia Rangel
Queretaro |
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
62 |
Arturo Javier Rico Hernandez
|
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
137 |
Oscar Aguilar Sanchez
Celaya |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
88 |
Mariana Tramer Fernandez
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
46 |
Bernardo Izquierdo
D.F. |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
2 |
Genaro Daniel Alvarez Ramirez
Celaya |
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
125 |
David Gustavo Aguilar Paz
Celaya |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
131 |
Josue Longoria Perez
Celaya |
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
100 |
Emmanuel Alvarez Vazquez
Juventino Rosas |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
97 |
Raúl Guerrero Arellano
Celaya |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
53 |
Ricardo Alferez
|
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
31 |
Marco Antonio Trujillo
Celaya |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
32 |
Giancarlo Aguilar
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
68 |
Yorlen Villa Moreno
Celaya |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
81 |
Sergio Jair Nara Salgado
|
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
121 |
Cesar Aguilar Camacho
Celaya |
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
141 |
Sebastian Lopez Leon
Juventino Rosas |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
140 |
Sebas Ayala Estrada
Aguascalientes |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
139 |
Rodrigo Fernandez Teuscher
Queretaro |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
103 |
Benito Lozada Quintana
|
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
158 |
Juan Carlos Morales
|
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
50 |
Miguel Angel Millan Dorado
D.F. |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
126 |
Gabriela Mancilla Gonzalez
Guanajuato |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
84 |
Ingrid Sabido Malda
|
|
SR 40 y mayores |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
10 |
Fermïn Alejandro Moreno
Celaya |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
16 |
Juan Carlos Viveros
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
25 |
Gabriela Sanchez Martinez
|
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
44 |
Guadalupe Valencia Rico
Juventino Rosas |
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
70 |
Ximena ortiz Peniche
Queretaro |
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
159 |
Bianca Alejandro Ramirez
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
145 |
Fermin Aguilar Montoya
|
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
114 |
MaFer Ishida Cazares
Celaya |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
120 |
Carlos Alberto Mejia Ugalde
Queretaro |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
8 |
Diego Gonzalez Correa
Celaya |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
22 |
Jose Miguel Perez Morales
IRAPUATO |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
109 |
Claudia Mariana Pescador
Celaya |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
94 |
Jose Luis Gomez Ocadiz
Queretaro |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
156 |
Felipe Arias Gutierrez
|
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
164 |
Vanesa Mendoza Servín
|
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
95 |
Berenice Ponce Robledo
Queretaro |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
60 |
Marysol Mendoza Servin
SALAMANCA |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
82 |
Franz Zamudio Nieto
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
122 |
Cesar Vieyra Garcia
Celaya |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
29 |
Oscar Osornio Velazquez
D.F |
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
138 |
Oscar Alfredo Perez Gomez
ABASOLO |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
4 |
Mariana Ramirez Ortiz
San Luis Potosi |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
91 |
Santiago Zarate Zuñiga
|
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
76 |
Mariana Edith Vazquez Hernandez
|
|
SR 40 y mayores |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
157 |
Isabella Flores
|
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
180 |
Marcela Regina Esparza
SALAMANCA |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
110 |
Esperanza Pescador Espitia
Celaya |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
92 |
Eduardo Badillo España
|
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
146 |
Fernando Lopez Diaz
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
132 |
Leon Jaime Garcia Lopez
DF |
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
136 |
Martha Ivet Castro
SALAMANCA |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
19 |
Denise Mendoza Servin
SALAMANCA |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
129 |
J Fco G Gonzalez
Queretaro |
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
38 |
Monica Hinojosa Ruiz de Chavez
Queretaro |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
65 |
Carolina Cristina Dominguez Garcia
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
45 |
Fernando Cuevas
Celaya |
|
SG 50 y mayores |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
61 |
Nancy Veronica Rico Banda
|
|
SO 20 - 29 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
133 |
Luis Ernesto Garcia
IRAPUATO |
|
SA 16 - 19 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
63 |
Elias Alejandro Guerrero
|
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
64 |
Jorge Guerrero
|
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
89 |
Ma. Guadalupe Gonzalez Torres
|
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
21 |
Maria Mercedes Abrego Guerrero
Valle de Santiago |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
48 |
Carlos Enrique Millan
D.F. |
|
SB 20 - 29 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
56 |
Derek Yair Curtidor Contreras
Cortazar |
|
RV RELEVO VARONIL |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
1 |
Andres Ortega Cabrera
|
|
SC 30 - 39 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
73 |
Maria Carolina Uribe Ferrari
|
|
SR 40 y mayores |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
144 |
Beatriz Perez Yañez
|
|
SR 40 y mayores |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
67 |
Ismael Perez Ordaz
Celaya |
|
RM RELEVO MIXTO |
|
F/M |
08:00:00 |
14 |
Gabriel Morales Gomez
Celaya |
|
SE 40 - 49 |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
35 |
Adriana Conde
Celaya |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |
165 |
Maria Reneé Laclette Loustalot
Celaya |
|
SP 30 - 39 |
|
F |
08:00:00 |