Stottlmeyer MTB Race May 2013

Saturday, May 11, 2013 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Port Gamble, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 32
Updated: Saturday, September 6, 2014 4:24 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stottlmeyer MTB Race May 2013

  • Summary »
  • Short Distance - Male 50+
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
220 Bennett, David Arlington, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 56 M 40:03
224 Berkshire, Paul Ragnarok Racing - Port Townsend, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 52 M 40:03
235 Boyer, Larry Cucina Fresca - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 54 M 40:03
241 Brooks, Erik Blue Rooster - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 60 M 40:03
257 Colven, Roy Blue Rooster - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 53 M 40:03
263 Crocker, Rocky Team WAR - Wenatchee, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
275 Dodds, Joel Voler / Bicycle Centre - Everett, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
286 Emsky, Peter Cucina Fresca - Fall City, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 51 M 40:03
300 Gabrio, Greg Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 55 M 40:03
308 Giebelhaus, Roger Olympia Orthopaedic Associates - Olympia, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 57 M 40:03
327 Heckenlaible, Rick Audi  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
329 Heitman, Greg Double Check/Bicycle Center - Everett, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 60 M 40:03
351 Johnson, Kevin Silverdale, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 59 M 40:03
358 Kiel, Ron Auburn, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 52 M 40:03
385 Marino, Mike Mcleod Construction/PD Racing - Everett, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 59 M 40:03
398 Mcintyre, Brian Redmond, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 56 M 40:03
414 Montague, David Bellevue, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 52 M 40:03
420 Nadeau, Dennis Endurance Sports Northwest - Edmonds, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
426 Nudelman, David Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 63 M 40:03
432 Ospina, John Excel Sports - WOODINVILLE, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 53 M 40:03
439 Pflipsen, Jon Bike Masters - Kent, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
441 Phillips, Tom Ragnarok - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
443 Piper, Rob Fischer Plumbing - Issaquah, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 40:03
458 Rogers, Dan Dan Rogers - Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 53 M 40:03
464 Sandidge, Tony Bellevue, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ M 40:03
468 Scott, Ken Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 53 M 40:03
469 Searle, Ian Team Double Check - Bellevue, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 54 M 40:03
472 Shepard, Marty Double Check - Snohomish, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 51 M 40:03
495 Stumpp, Dennis Renton, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 57 M 40:03
498 Tanksley, Mike Na - WOODINVILLE, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 58 M 40:03
522 Webber, Dave Gig Harbor, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 55 M 40:03
537 Winger, Terry Center Cycle Racing Team - Edgewood, WA  Short Distance Male 50+ 30 Mile-Male 50+ 55 M 40:03