Stottlmeyer MTB Race May 2013

Saturday, May 11, 2013 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Port Gamble, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 435
Updated: Saturday, September 6, 2014 4:24 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stottlmeyer MTB Race May 2013

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Angellini, Gian Dalle Team NW Sho-Air/Raleigh Pb SET Coaching - Issaquah, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 26 M 0:02
5 Ard, Tracy Sammamish, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 0:02
7 Baier, Dan White Salmon, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
10 Beltramini, Jeff Mafia Racing NW - Anacortes, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 44 M 0:02
12 Berry, Paul Spoke Bike And Ski - Kamloops B.C. Canada, BC  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 0:02
14 Bradway, Scott Portland, OR  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 0:02
15 Bravetti, Tony Audi - Brier, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 35 M 0:02
19 Brown, Mike Switchback Magazine P/B Cliffbar - Duvall, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 0:02
26 Cadotte, Christopher Redmond, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 32 M 0:02
27 Calandrella, Paul Garage Racing - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
28 Calhoun, Chris Tacoma, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 39 M 0:02
32 Cook, Dale Two Wheeler Dealer/Specialized - Spokane, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 M 0:02
38 Donaldson, Jeff Oregon Bike Shop - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
40 Edwards, Paul Team Double E - Kingston, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 0:02
43 Flemming, David Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 47 M 0:02
44 Foley, Jonathon Fischer Plumbing Racing - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 39 M 0:02
45 Frechen, Nathan Portland, OR  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 30 M 0:02
46 Fronk, Michael Bremerton, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
48 Gardner, Alex MODUS Sport Group - Boise, ID  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 42 M 0:02
52 Grissom, Jesse Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 0:02
55 Hasley, Kevin Rootmetrics - Bellevue, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
56 Hayes, Matt DART - Port Orchard, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 33 M 0:02
57 Heath, Zach S - LA Grande, OR  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 26 M 0:02
58 Heitman, Garett Bicycle Centre - CLIF BAR - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
59 Herauf, Bradlee Portland, OR  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open M 0:02
60 HEWITSON, RON COWICHAN CYCLES - Nanaimo, BC  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 49 M 0:02
62 Holden, Kristopher Vertical Earth - Spokane, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
64 Holm, Eric Rassmussen Bike Shop - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 M 0:02
65 Horvath, Csaba Jack's Bicycle Center - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 0:02
66 Jablonski, Jason SET Coaching - Wenatchee, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 39 M 0:02
68 Keesey, Ryan North Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 33 M 0:02
72 Lachance, Ray West Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 0:02
73 Lamb, Ted Rebound Tireless Velo - Portland, OR  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 0:02
74 Lashbrook, Tyson MAFIA Racing Northwest - Maple Valley, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 33 M 0:02
77 Ludeman, Bob Audi - Newcastle, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 47 M 0:02
78 Lund, Parker Mafia Racing NW - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 0:02
79 Lynch, Matt Fischer Plumbing - Redmond, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 50 M 0:02
82 Mason-Gere, Loren Ruckus Test Team - Hood River OR, OR  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open M 0:02
83 Mcdell, Mac West Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
84 Mcgilvray, Kyle Old Town Bicycle - Tacoma, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 27 M 0:02
85 Mcgrath, Gentry Project 13 Multisport - Bellevue, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 44 M 0:02
88 Morton, Nate Cowichan Cycles Cartel - Nanaimo, BC  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 34 M 0:02
89 Neubeck, David Fanatik - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 0:02
94 Pease, Mike Ellensburg, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 36 M 0:02
96 Pitkanen, Tero Rad Racing - Gig Harbor, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 0:02
97 Plews, Evan Ibis/REALL - Salem, OR  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
99 Prochaska, Michael North Bend, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 0:02
103 Rigel, Andy Mafia Racing NW - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
108 Rosko, Richard Hammer Velo - Portland, OR  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 M 0:02
109 Ross, Jon Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 31 M 0:02
110 Roughgarden, Mark Switchback Magazine/Pb Clif Bar - Kirkland, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
112 Samis, Brad North Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 0:02
113 Sarhegyi, Attila Vuelta - Lynnwood, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 33 M 0:02
114 Schneider, Saiah River City Red - Spokane, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 34 M 0:02
116 Seifred, Jeff Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 0:02
118 Sherwood, Rich Vertical Earth - Spokane, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 0:02
119 Smith, Voree Burlington, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 39 M 0:02
123 St. Germain, Barry Maple Valley, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 47 M 0:02
129 Swanson, Toby Ravenna Capital Management - Snoqualmie, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 31 M 0:02
131 Thomsen, Scott Edmonds, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 0:02
134 Trombley, Robert Switchback Magazine P/B Clifbar - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 0:02
135 Trowbridge, Mike Fanatik Bike - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
136 Tunnah, Mike West Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 37 M 0:02
137 Tutti, Graham Trek Red Truck Racing - North Vancouver, BC  Long Distance Male 40-49 60 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 0:02
141 Wetzel, Logan NW Sho-Air/Raleigh P/B SET Coaching - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 25 M 0:02
145 Williams, Steven Gs Tenzing - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 40 M 0:02
146 Wilson, Aaron Team Crutch - Buckley  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 38 M 0:02
148 Zimmerman, Jim Jlvelo Ambassadors - Anacortes, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open M 0:02
149 Zylkowski, Nick Keller Rohrback - Seatac, WA  Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open 27 M 0:02
542 Skalet, Andrew   Long Distance Male Open 60 Mile-Male Open M 0:02
1 Albright, Jim Fischer Plumbing - Olympia, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 52 M 10:01
2 Anderson, Peter Nanapeelfunk - Kenmore, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed M 10:01
3 Anderson, Todd None - Black Diamond, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 10:01
8 Ballas, Gary Redmond, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 42 M 10:01
9 Bee Lane, Adrienne Sturdy Bitch Racing - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 33 F 10:01
11 Benish, Frank Team W.A.R. Wenatchee Area Racers - Monroe, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ M 10:01
13 Booth, Philip Switchback Magazine - Shoreline, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 36 M 10:01
16 Brewster, Beth Kingston, WA  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ 43 F 10:01
20 Bump, Tyler Ruckus Test Team - Portland, OR  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 29 M 10:01
22 Burtner, Jennifer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates - Olympia, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 43 F 10:01
24 Burton, Roger Blue Roosters - Bothell, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 42 M 10:01
25 Busken, Brian TEAM SEAGAL - Lynnwood, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 42 M 10:01
29 Campbell, Lindsy Montana Cyclocross Dot Com - Polson, MT  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 25 F 10:01
30 Clementson, Susan Sturdy Bitch Racing - Bothell, WA  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ 46 F 10:01
31 Clizbe, Ron Epic Racing - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 56 M 10:01
34 Crisman, Ryan Trail Science - Castle Rock, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 32 M 10:01
35 Cummings, Jeff Jacks Homegrown Racing - Bellingham  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 10:01
36 Dagloria, Jeanne Fischer Plumbing Racing - Mountlaketerrace, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 36 F 10:01
37 Daniel, Marsa Team Group Health - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 34 F 10:01
39 Dutton, Robin Cowichan Cycles Cartel - Nanaimo, BC  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 36 M 10:01
41 Ehling, Joe Snohomish  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 51 M 10:01
42 Fink, Rebecca Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 31 F 10:01
49 Gertje, Henry Olympia Orthopedics Associates - Olympia  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 53 M 10:01
50 Graver, Doug Mafia Racing NW - Monroe, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 47 M 10:01
53 Gunton, Nicole Bike Masters And Board - Maple Valley, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 36 F 10:01
61 Hoffmeyer, Matt TEAM SEAGAL - Saint Louis, MO  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 31 M 10:01
63 Holden, Shannon Vanderkitten - Spokane, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 36 F 10:01
67 Jackson, Katie Sturdy Bitch Racing - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 36 F 10:01
70 Kim-Campo, Kelly Bainbridge Island Physical Therapy - Kingston, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 54 M 10:01
71 Kraus, Yvonne Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 39 F 10:01
75 Leckrone, Derek Vet Bike - Steilacoom, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 48 M 10:01
76 Lewis, Donald Lease Crutcher Lewis - Seattle  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 60 M 10:01
80 Marcoe, Suzanne Buy Local Cycling - Portland, OR  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 34 F 10:01
81 Mart, Angela Webcyclery.Com - Bend, OR  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ 43 F 10:01
86 Miller, Cosmic Team Double Check/Clif Bar - Lake Stevens, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 58 M 10:01
90 Neubeck, Hannah Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 32 F 10:01
92 Odom, Jeff Jeff Odom - Monroe, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 10:01
95 Peterka, Rob Team Turkey - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 41 M 10:01
100 Raymond, Kevin Blue Rooster - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 56 M 10:01
104 Riley, Jadine Team Group Health - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 38 F 10:01
105 Rising, Maggie Team Dirt - Lake Oswego, OR  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ 49 F 10:01
106 Robinson, Graham Mancos, CO  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 20 M 10:01
111 Rubens, Deborah Mafia Racing NW - Kirkland, WA  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ 40 F 10:01
115 Seidl, Brig Redmond, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 50 M 10:01
117 Shaklee, Ben Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 32 M 10:01
120 Snyder, Ron SET Coaching - East Wenatchee, WA  Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 51 M 10:01
124 Stamm, Cassandra Baker AFK - Carnation, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 38 F 10:01
125 Steen, Beth Mafia Racing NW - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 32 F 10:01
127 Sucich, Angela Sturdy Bitch Racing - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female Open 60 Mile-Female Open 39 F 10:01
128 Swan, Izette Team Group Health - Seattle, WA  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ F 10:01
130 Thompson, Val Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA  Long Distance Female 40+ 60 Mile-Female 40+ 44 F 10:01
132 Thomson, Ron Sequim, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 50 M 10:01
142 Whipple, Jacob Methow Cyclesport/Blue Star Coffee  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 37 M 10:01
147 Zanner, Matt INDEPENDENT FABRICATION - Sammamish, WA  Long Distance Singlespeed 60 Mile-Singlespeed 41 M 10:01
150 Norton, Dan   Long Distance Male 50+ 60 Mile-Male 50+ 64 M 10:01
33 Couret, Marty MANNY's Pale Ale - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
107 Robinson, Kevin Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
204 Armstrong, Eric Spokane, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 44 M 30:02
207 Awalt, Greg Classic Cycles - Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 30:02
208 Axelson, John Woodinville  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 49 M 30:02
210 Bangerter, Rob Project 529 - Redmond, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 49 M 30:02
211 Barlow, Anthony Epic Racing - Marysville, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
212 Barlow, Jeff Team Crutch - Lake Stevens  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
213 Barrow, Shawn BFD - Kirkland, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
214 Bauck, Lee Epic Racing - Troutdale, OR  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
217 Becraft, Dan Moots Grass Roots Racing - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
218 Bell, Willie Shoreline, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
219 Bennett, Darren Carbos En Mano - Duvall, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
221 Benson, Stephen Snohomish, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 47 M 30:02
225 Beveridge, Scott Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 30:02
226 Bialous, Roger Georgetown Brewing Co. - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 39 M 30:02
228 Blanco, Rich Ragnarok - Olympia, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
231 Boivin, Paul Cucina Fresca - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
234 Bowser, Colin Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
237 Brazier, Bill North Kingstown, RI  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 47 M 30:02
239 Brewster, Robert Kingston Adventure - Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
242 Brown, Nicholas Recycled Cycles Racing - Kirkland, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 39 M 30:02
244 Buckingham, Ned Port Angeles, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 27 M 30:02
245 Buell, Chad Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
246 Burton, Bill Gig Harbor, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
248 Campbell, Kacey PCP Racing - Seattle, CO  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 22 M 30:02
249 Carline, Sean Zing 3 - Portland, OR  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 35 M 30:02
250 Chandler, Bruce Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
252 Christoffersen, Eric Ze Jamf Stimulus - Beaux Arts, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
253 Claeys, Paul Cucina Fresca - Bellevue, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 49 M 30:02
254 Clark, John Whidbey Island Bicycle Club - Oak Harbor, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
256 Clifford, Christopher Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
260 Cramer, Casey F Switchback Magazine P/B Cliff Bar - Des Moines, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 39 M 30:02
266 Danielson, Eric Sequim, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 30:02
268 De Ocampo, Jun Project 529 - Redmond, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 30:02
270 Dennett, Doug Puyallup, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 30:02
271 Desimone, Marco Audi - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 35 M 30:02
273 Dicenso, Mike Mafia Racing - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
274 Dimarzio, Michael 529 Legion - Duvall, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
277 Donovan, Kevin SET Coaching - Sammamish, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 30:02
280 Dusenberry, Quinn Blue Rooster - Bothell, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
283 Elicker, Jason Ahwatchout - York,Pa  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
284 Ellis, Pat Bike Masters And Boards - Maple Valley, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 30:02
285 Ely, Mark Fischer Plumbing - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 30:02
288 Estocapio, Brian Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
291 Figuracion, Alex Auburn, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 39 M 30:02
293 Fleenor, Scott Epic Racing - Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
297 Freda, Mark Vashon, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 39 M 30:02
298 Froula, Dan Epic - Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 49 M 30:02
299 Fry, Mark Cycle U/Apex Racing - Everett, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 25 M 30:02
302 Gambee, Michael Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 28 M 30:02
304 George, Charly Voler/Bicycle Centres - Mukilteo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
305 Gerega, Daniel   Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 14 M 30:02
306 Gerega, David David Gerega  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 19 M 30:02
307 Gibson, Shane Half Fast Velo P/B Ninkasi Brewing - Portland, OR  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
309 Gjerdrum, Barry Alki Rubicon - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
310 Gjording, Damon   Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 39 M 30:02
312 Glasson, William Sage Cycles - Hillsboro, OR  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 37 M 30:02
314 Goldberg, Dave Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 36 M 30:02
315 Golding, Greg Bellevue, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
316 Greene, Trevor Rossland, BC  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 31 M 30:02
317 Guiberson, Kevin Project 13 Multisport Collective - Kirkland, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
318 Guyvan, Alex Vancouver, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 16 M 30:02
319 Guyvan, Mikhail   Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 25 M 30:02
321 Hall, Mike Mike Hall - Portland, OR  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
322 Hall, Peter Peter Hall - Ballard  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
324 Harpe, Lance Silverdale, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 25 M 30:02
326 Hauer, Michael Team Squishy - Renton, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open M 30:02
328 Hedlund, Tyrell Project 529 - Ballard, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 33 M 30:02
330 Helfrich, Jeff Mill Creek, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
331 Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 46 M 30:02
332 Hensley, Lew Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 30:02
335 Hillger, Brian Project 529 - Kirland, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 30:02
336 Hinds, Kevin Band Of One - Lake Stevens, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open M 30:02
337 Hitch, Phil Bainbridge Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
338 Hodgson, Wesley Switchback Magazine P/B Clifbar - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 34 M 30:02
339 Hoeppner, Dan Bicycle Centres - Everett, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 23 M 30:02
342 Hubbard, John Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
344 Hunnicutt, Adam Mukilteo, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 31 M 30:02
345 Hurditch, Adrian Columbia City Cruisers - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 30:02
346 Issa, Antoine Kingston Adneture - Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
347 Jaderholm, Patrick Indianola, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 30 M 30:02
348 Jass, Houghton Brown's Notes Discount Tuba Warehouse - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 34 M 30:02
350 Johnson, Jason Ridgefield, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
352 Johnson, Mitch Gig Harbor, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
353 Johnson, Robert Hoover, AL  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 24 M 30:02
357 Kettrick, Jason Audi - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
359 Kilpatrick, Brian Classic Cycle - Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
360 King, Dwayne Dwayne King - Portland, OR  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 44 M 30:02
362 Kizer, Jabez Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 35 M 30:02
363 Koder, Brian Olympia Orthpaedic Associates - Olympia, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
367 Koslowsky, Donald Sammamish, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
368 Kreger, Matt Ravenna Capital Management - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 31 M 30:02
369 Watson, Kyle Mr Crampy's - Redmond, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
370 Larson, Randy R - Tacoma, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 43 M 30:02
371 Larson, Shawn Bikesport Racing - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
373 Lederer, Michael Htown - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
374 Leonard, Patrick Soft Like Kitten - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 29 M 30:02
376 Levings, Brian Elma, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 30:02
378 Loetel, Brad Bikesport - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 30:02
380 Mallet, Alex Project 529 - Seattle  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 38 M 30:02
381 Malsbary, Eric Trailhead Racing - Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
383 Mansfield, Colin Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 33 M 30:02
384 Manuel, Reyner BMB - Kirkland, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 33 M 30:02
388 Marsh, Nathan Project 529 - Bonney Lake, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 37 M 30:02
389 Martin, Joe Mafia Racing NW - Redmond, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 30:02
390 Matheson, Travis Olympia, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 42 M 30:02
393 Mccain, Jacob Virginia City, NV  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 22 M 30:02
397 Mcguffin, Michael Mercer Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 48 M 30:02
399 Mclane, Michael Mr. Crampy's - Bellevue, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open M 30:02
402 Mcnees, Scott Classic Cycle Bainbridge - Poulsbo, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 41 M 30:02
404 Mehrens, Kevin Baghouse/Rocknroad - Issaquah  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 33 M 30:02
405 Mensher, Ian Keller Rohrback Cycling - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 33 M 30:02
407 Mernitz, Kyle Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 28 M 30:02
408 Meyerhans, Noah Mafia Racing - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open M 30:02
409 Mickels, Aaron Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing - Bellingham, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 34 M 30:02
411 Miller, Don Slalom Consulting Racing - Mill Creek, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 46 M 30:02
412 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
413 Moenig, Michael West Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 30 M 30:02
415 Montague, Tom Mercer Island, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 45 M 30:02
416 Morehead, John Camas Bike And Sport - Washougal, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 49 M 30:02
417 Muhat, Victor NOMADS - Lake Stevens, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 40 M 30:02
418 Mullins, Ian Team NW Sho-Air/Raleigh P.B. SET Coachin - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male Open 30 Mile-Male Open 35 M 30:02
419 Munsen, Eric N/A - Seattle, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 M 30:02
422 Nease, Travis Audi - Kirkland, WA  Short Distance Male 40-49 30 Mile-Male 40-49 39 M 30:02
Page / 2
Racers per page: