Westy Half & 5k

Sunday, October 30, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Westminster, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 126
Updated: Friday, November 4, 2016 4:14 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Jay Archer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 M 1:00:00
8 John Bloomberg Loveland  5k 70-79 5k 72 M 1:00:00
26 Jeffrey Forbes Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 M 1:00:00
28 Mark Glodava Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 68 M 1:00:00
34 Benjamin Hamp Arvada  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 M 1:00:00
37 Hazen Harvell Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 12 M 1:00:00
42 STEVE HERNANDEZ Lamar  5k 50-59 5k 53 M 1:00:00
45 Donovan Horton Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 M 1:00:00
48 Chris Huyer Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 46 M 1:00:00
50 Max Johnston Louisville  5k 18 and Under 5k 12 M 1:00:00
51 Andrew Kahler Denver  5k 40-49 5k 49 M 1:00:00
53 Andrew Katnik Littleton  5k 19-29 5k 19 M 1:00:00
58 Tom Lloyd Broomfield  5k 60-69 5k 69 M 1:00:00
64 Kevin Martin Golden  5k 50-59 5k 52 M 1:00:00
74 Charles Parke Broomfield  5k 70-79 5k 71 M 1:00:00
75 Steve Pendleton Colorado Springs  5k 60-69 5k 66 M 1:00:00
76 John Perez Littleton  5k 60-69 5k 66 M 1:00:00
81 Dominic Richert Wheat Ridge  5k 30-39 5k 30 M 1:00:00
82 Alex Rodriguez Parker  5k 18 and Under 5k 14 M 1:00:00
92 Matt Thompson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 40 M 1:00:00
95 Ronald Williams Boulder  5k 70-79 5k 72 M 1:00:00
96 Jason Cardamone Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 41 M 1:00:00
97 Kyle Cardamone Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 11 M 1:00:00
99 Terry Witkowski   5k 19-29 5k 26 M 1:00:00
100 Benjamin Hershelman   5k 30-39 5k 33 M 1:00:00
104 Damian Brown   5k 18 and Under 5k 18 M 1:00:00
105 Stanley Baldwin   5k 18 and Under 5k 18 M 1:00:00
106 Maximum Brown   5k 18 and Under 5k 14 M 1:00:00
111 Dan Lagreca Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 29 M 1:00:00
113 Kyle Stroud Berthoud  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 M 1:00:00
116 Darrell Adolph DenverFederal Heights  5k 40-49 5k 47 M 1:00:00
118 Cole Reisdorf   5k 18 and Under 5k 13 M 1:00:00
119 Robert McBrearty Louisville  5k 60-69 5k 62 M 1:00:00
128 Dwight Reifsnyder Boulder  5k 50-59 5k 50 M 1:00:00
138 Chris Molison Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 47 M 1:00:00
140 Edward Pallis Superior  5k 40-49 5k 45 M 1:00:00
142 Michael Jenson Denver  5k 50-59 5k 53 M 1:00:00
144 Brandon Rockwood Commerce City  5k 19-29 5k 20 M 1:00:00
1067 Ken Lewkow Littleton  5k 50-59 5k 59 M 1:00:00
1133 James Waller Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 27 M 1:00:00