Westy Half & 5k

Sunday, October 30, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Westminster, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 126
Updated: Friday, November 4, 2016 4:14 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Jay Archer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 M 1:00:00
3 Lani Archer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 F 1:00:00
4 Cindy Sutton Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
5 Julie Bell-Walker Commerce City  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
6 Amy Benisch Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
7 Kathy Bergman Thornton  5k 50-59 5k 57 F 1:00:00
8 John Bloomberg Loveland  5k 70-79 5k 72 M 1:00:00
9 Royce Bloomberg Loveland  5k 70-79 5k 71 F 1:00:00
10 Heidi Bogner Broomfield  5k 50-59 5k 55 F 1:00:00
11 Nora Bonfoey Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 39 F 1:00:00
13 Marsha Bratton Denver  5k 60-69 5k 66 F 1:00:00
14 Laird Broughton Denver  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
15 Laurie Budke Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
16 Tara Carroll Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
17 Holly Cheong Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
19 Laura Crow Commerce City  5k 40-49 5k 49 F 1:00:00
21 Traci Dorth Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
22 Carol Douglas Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
25 Gia Eley Denver  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
26 Jeffrey Forbes Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 M 1:00:00
27 Donna Fritz Commerce City  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
28 Mark Glodava Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 68 M 1:00:00
29 Lisa Goette Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
30 Amanda Gossel Thornton  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
32 Angela Hamel Lakewood  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
33 Abigail Hamp Arvada  5k 18 and Under 5k 7 F 1:00:00
34 Benjamin Hamp Arvada  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 M 1:00:00
35 Julia Harrell Denver  5k 40-49 5k 42 F 1:00:00
36 Amalie Harvell Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
37 Hazen Harvell Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 12 M 1:00:00
38 Alaina Hassan Lakewood  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 F 1:00:00
39 Ayah Hassan Lakewood  5k 18 and Under 5k 11 F 1:00:00
42 STEVE HERNANDEZ Lamar  5k 50-59 5k 53 M 1:00:00
44 Cyndy Horton Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
45 Donovan Horton Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 M 1:00:00
46 Barbara Howell Denver  5k 50-59 5k 53 F 1:00:00
47 Sarah Hudnall Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
48 Chris Huyer Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 46 M 1:00:00
49 Jill Johnston Louisville  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
50 Max Johnston Louisville  5k 18 and Under 5k 12 M 1:00:00
51 Andrew Kahler Denver  5k 40-49 5k 49 M 1:00:00
52 Karen Kahler Denver  5k 40-49 5k 45 F 1:00:00
53 Andrew Katnik Littleton  5k 19-29 5k 19 M 1:00:00
54 Jennifer Katnik Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 49 F 1:00:00
55 Victoria Kirk Thornton  5k 60-69 5k 60 F 1:00:00
56 Cindy Lamer Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 51 F 1:00:00
57 Linda Lingg Aurora  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
58 Tom Lloyd Broomfield  5k 60-69 5k 69 M 1:00:00
59 Ann Lopez Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
60 Gwen Mahoney Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 39 F 1:00:00
61 Macy Mahoney Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 10 F 1:00:00
62 Chloe Malecha Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 16 F 1:00:00
63 Gina Malecha Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 48 F 1:00:00
64 Kevin Martin Golden  5k 50-59 5k 52 M 1:00:00
65 Edda Maxwell Brighton  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
67 Karen McDonald Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
68 Sara Morse Arvada  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
69 Vanessa Nickerson Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
71 Jojo Ogg Denver  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
72 Jill Olson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
73 Laura Pals Thornton  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
74 Charles Parke Broomfield  5k 70-79 5k 71 M 1:00:00
75 Steve Pendleton Colorado Springs  5k 60-69 5k 66 M 1:00:00
76 John Perez Littleton  5k 60-69 5k 66 M 1:00:00
77 DENISE PETERS Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 42 F 1:00:00
78 Audrey Potter Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
79 Barbra Rapacchietta Arvada  5k 50-59 5k 56 F 1:00:00
80 Dionne Rauschenberger Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
81 Dominic Richert Wheat Ridge  5k 30-39 5k 30 M 1:00:00
82 Alex Rodriguez Parker  5k 18 and Under 5k 14 M 1:00:00
84 Stephanie Seal Coon Denver  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
85 Dawn Sheldon Idaho Springs  5k 50-59 5k 57 F 1:00:00
86 Audrey Singer Golden  5k 18 and Under 5k 13 F 1:00:00
87 Jennifer Singer Golden  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
89 Katie Steinberg Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
92 Matt Thompson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 40 M 1:00:00
94 Emily Wareham Golden  5k 19-29 5k 26 F 1:00:00
95 Ronald Williams Boulder  5k 70-79 5k 72 M 1:00:00
96 Jason Cardamone Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 41 M 1:00:00
97 Kyle Cardamone Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 11 M 1:00:00
99 Terry Witkowski   5k 19-29 5k 26 M 1:00:00
100 Benjamin Hershelman   5k 30-39 5k 33 M 1:00:00
101 Elizabeth Munson   5k 18 and Under 5k 16 F 1:00:00
102 Issi Rush   5k 18 and Under 5k 14 F 1:00:00
103 Rebekah Ashby   5k 18 and Under 5k 17 F 1:00:00
104 Damian Brown   5k 18 and Under 5k 18 M 1:00:00
105 Stanley Baldwin   5k 18 and Under 5k 18 M 1:00:00
106 Maximum Brown   5k 18 and Under 5k 14 M 1:00:00
108 Elizabeth Weeks Nederland  5k 50-59 5k 53 F 1:00:00
109 Shauna Bryngelson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
110 Brentnie Kincaid Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
111 Dan Lagreca Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 29 M 1:00:00
112 Cassie Stroud Berthoud  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
113 Kyle Stroud Berthoud  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 M 1:00:00
114 Monica Meyer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
115 Joanne Frang Loveland  5k 19-29 5k 25 F 1:00:00
116 Darrell Adolph DenverFederal Heights  5k 40-49 5k 47 M 1:00:00
117 Tanya Sims Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
118 Cole Reisdorf   5k 18 and Under 5k 13 M 1:00:00
119 Robert McBrearty Louisville  5k 60-69 5k 62 M 1:00:00
121 Holli Bradish-Lane Longmont  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
122 Jessie Pennington Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
123 Monica Lacroix Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
124 Rebeka Chandler Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
125 Katrina Waterman Mead  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
127 Tanya Bozic Frederick  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
128 Dwight Reifsnyder Boulder  5k 50-59 5k 50 M 1:00:00
130 Christina McCann Erie  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
133 Charlotte Landvik Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
134 Gracie Landvik Broomfield  5k 18 and Under 5k 10 F 1:00:00
135 Becky Campbell Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
136 Kara Henry Frederick  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
138 Chris Molison Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 47 M 1:00:00
139 Robin Hensley Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
140 Edward Pallis Superior  5k 40-49 5k 45 M 1:00:00
141 KRISTI WARREN Vancleave  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
142 Michael Jenson Denver  5k 50-59 5k 53 M 1:00:00
143 Susanne Bell Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 51 F 1:00:00
144 Brandon Rockwood Commerce City  5k 19-29 5k 20 M 1:00:00
150 Barb Evans Arvada  5k 70-79 5k 76 F 1:00:00
1059 Jennifer Jansonius Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
1067 Ken Lewkow Littleton  5k 50-59 5k 59 M 1:00:00
1099 Kate Powers Denver  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
1132 Jacquelyn Waller Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 27 F 1:00:00
1133 James Waller Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 27 M 1:00:00
1160 Jennifer Coolidge Boulder  5k 30-39 5k 31 F 1:00:00