Westy Half & 5k

Sunday, October 30, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Westminster, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 258
Updated: Friday, November 4, 2016 4:14 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
91 Kasey Thomas Arvada  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 45 F 0:00
1001 Aaron Avery Denver  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 22 M 0:00
1002 Adam Avery Littleton  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 28 M 0:00
1003 Sara Avery Denver  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 46 F 0:00
1004 Keith Bader Lafayette  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 45 M 0:00
1005 Jenna Baesler Erie  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 32 F 0:00
1006 Kelli Bairn Broomfield  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 F 0:00
1008 Stephanie Basile Longmont  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 38 F 0:00
1010 Linda Beard Fort Collins  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 52 F 0:00
1011 Michael Bech Lafayette  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 40 M 0:00
1012 Brooke Beck Carbondale  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 36 F 0:00
1013 Aj Benefield Arvada  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 F 0:00
1014 Matt Benson Broomfield  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 38 M 0:00
1016 Adam Blanford Westminster  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 34 M 0:00
1017 Lori Bosanko Littleton  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 37 F 0:00
1018 Marcus Bratton Commerce City  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 M 0:00
1019 Christopher Brown Colorado Springs  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 28 M 0:00
1020 Emily Brown Colorado Springs  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 29 F 0:00
1021 Carey Bueno Longmont  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 41 F 0:00
1022 Carmen Burke Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 30 F 0:00
1023 Lisa Crowe Erie  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 32 F 0:00
1024 Anne Cruz Brighton  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 45 F 0:00
1025 Susan Cundiff Fort Collins  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 F 0:00
1026 Maureen Cunningham Superior  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 39 F 0:00
1027 SUNID DABADI Denver  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 29 M 0:00
1028 Maya Davis Westminster  Half Marathon 18 and Under Half Marathon 14 F 0:00
1029 Paula Dean Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 31 F 0:00
1030 Ashish Dhital Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 M 0:00
1032 Manuela Dominguez Aurora  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 37 F 0:00
1033 Christina Dostal Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 49 F 0:00
1034 Michael Drummy Longmont  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 60 M 0:00
1035 Charity Duke Highlands Ranch  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 32 F 0:00
1037 Lori Emerson Boulder  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 42 F 0:00
1038 Catelyn Epperson Denver  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 27 F 0:00
1039 Vanessa Ewing Broomfield  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 40 F 0:00
1040 Stephanie Fanselow Lakewood  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 44 F 0:00
1041 Dan Feehan Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 40 M 0:00
1042 Gaye Finnegan Westminster  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 59 F 0:00
1043 Joe Fisher Littleton  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 37 M 0:00
1044 Kelly Fisher Littleton  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 38 F 0:00
1045 Sarah Fitzgibbons Greeley  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 31 F 0:00
1049 Leigh Goerke Wheat Ridge  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 37 F 0:00
1050 Patricia Grajeda-Babb Windsor  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 F 0:00
1051 Rayann Greer Westminster  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 F 0:00
1052 Betty Grumbein Lafayette  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 65 F 0:00
1053 Niraj Gurung Arvada  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 31 M 0:00
1054 Tiffany Hammond Lakewood  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 29 F 0:00
1055 Carrie Hines Arvada  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 F 0:00
1057 Thomas Hrdina Ridgewood  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 65 M 0:00
1058 Stacey Hunt Littleton  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 39 F 0:00
1060 Ann Johnson Clinton  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 38 F 0:00
1061 Peter Keilman Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 43 M 0:00
1063 Amy Kessel Arvada  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 46 F 0:00
1065 Erin Lagreca Centennial  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 27 F 0:00
1066 Hannah Lewis Westminster  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 23 F 0:00
1068 Laura Beth Lincoln Broomfield  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 F 0:00
1069 Erin Lomax Louisville  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 37 F 0:00
1070 Susan Lopez Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 49 F 0:00
1071 Steven Malecha Westminster  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 50 M 0:00
1074 Desiree Martinelli Commerce City  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 F 0:00
1076 Scott McCormick Lafayette  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 61 M 0:00
1078 Laura Michalak Boulder  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 23 F 0:00
1080 Sue Morse Boulder  Half Marathon 70-79 Half Marathon 70 F 0:00
1081 Rebecca Mossige Smith Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 34 F 0:00
1082 Kristin Mott Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 40 F 0:00
1083 Emma Mowry Broomfield  Half Marathon 18 and Under Half Marathon 14 F 0:00
1086 Eric Nyquist Thornton  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 40 M 0:00
1087 Tanya Oconnor Westminster  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 50 F 0:00
1088 John Olson Broomfield  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 46 M 0:00
1089 Jaymie Oviedo Broomfield  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 30 F 0:00
1090 Paula Pearson Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 46 F 0:00
1091 James Peeke Castle Rock  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 36 M 0:00
1092 Anita Pendleton Colorado Springs  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 54 F 0:00
1093 Michelle Perry Lakewood  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 20 F 0:00
1095 Ginger Phillips Louisville  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 49 F 0:00
1096 Shane Portfolio Englewood  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 41 M 0:00
1097 Amy Porto Orinda  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 F 0:00
1098 Don Powers Colorado Springs  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 60 M 0:00
1100 Michael Quinn Denver  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 49 M 0:00
1101 Brandon Ramirez Denver  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 29 M 0:00
1102 Elsa Ramirez Denver  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 41 F 0:00
1105 Laura Rickhoff Aurora  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 32 F 0:00
1107 Roberto Rivera Westminster  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 61 M 0:00
1108 Jessica Russell Longmont  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 43 F 0:00
1109 Robert Russell Longmont  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 44 M 0:00
1110 Elizabeth Sather Littleton  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 56 F 0:00
1111 Sara Schmidt Kittredge  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 47 F 0:00
1112 Roshini Shankaran Superior  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 30 F 0:00
1113 Harbir Singh Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 34 M 0:00
1114 Tami Skinner Denver  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 47 F 0:00
1115 Rebecca Slauson Aurora  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 43 F 0:00
1116 Brianna Smith Arvada  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 F 0:00
1117 Alan Snyman Westminster  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 28 M 0:00
1118 Rebekka Snyman Westminster  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 25 F 0:00
1119 Mark Stancec Northglenn  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 56 M 0:00
1120 Allison Sterling Superior  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 39 F 0:00
1121 Kendall Tallmadge Broomfield  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 29 F 0:00
1122 Kisam Thapa Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 M 0:00
1123 Brandi Thompson Aurora  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 41 F 0:00
1124 Ronny Tracy Arvada  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 36 M 0:00
1125 Kathy Valentine Bear  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 37 F 0:00
1126 Bradin Vick Loveland  Half Marathon 18 and Under Half Marathon 12 M 0:00
1127 Chris Vick Loveland  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 42 F 0:00
1128 Bob Vince Dacono  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 52 M 0:00
1129 Chris Wagner Pueblo  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 40 M 0:00
1130 Kathy Walker Centennial  Half Marathon 60-69 Half Marathon 64 F 0:00
1131 Kirk Walker Lafayette  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 45 M 0:00
1134 Hannah Wang Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 35 F 0:00
1135 Richard Wang Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 39 M 0:00
1136 Brandon Watkins Westminster  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 28 M 0:00
1137 Ross Westley Arvada  Half Marathon 80+ Half Marathon 80 M 0:00
1138 Stan Wiening Lone Tree  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 45 M 0:00
1139 Scott Yamada Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 34 M 0:00
1140 Amy Young Westminster  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 41 F 0:00
1141 Ava Young Westminster  Half Marathon 18 and Under Half Marathon 14 F 0:00
1142 Brady Young Denver  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 23 M 0:00
1143 Ed Youngberg Lakewood  Half Marathon 70-79 Half Marathon 73 M 0:00
1144 Cecily Fuller Denver  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 29 F 0:00
1145 Rob Slauson Aurora  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 46 M 0:00
1146 Jason Gardner Lakewood  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 36 M 0:00
1147 Kelley Crowe Broomfield  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 26 F 0:00
1148 Erika Sickinger Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 34 F 0:00
1149 Julie Jagger Denver  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 50 F 0:00
1150 Ben Nell Boulder  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 59 M 0:00
1151 Han Hoestra Denver  Half Marathon 50-59 Half Marathon 52 M 0:00
1152 Aspen Peppel Erie  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 28 F 0:00
1153 Winfield Hartley Boulder  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 47 M 0:00
1154 Brittnie Hayes Boulder  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 39 F 0:00
1156 Kristine Benson Broomfield  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 33 F 0:00
1157 Jeff Torres Denver  Half Marathon 30-39 Half Marathon 31 M 0:00
1159 AMBER SEVERANCE Broomfield  Half Marathon 19-29 Half Marathon 22 F 0:00
153 Hannah Meyer Thornton  Half Marathon 40-49 Half Marathon 45 F 0:00
2 Jay Archer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 M 1:00:00
3 Lani Archer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 F 1:00:00
4 Cindy Sutton Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
5 Julie Bell-Walker Commerce City  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
6 Amy Benisch Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
7 Kathy Bergman Thornton  5k 50-59 5k 57 F 1:00:00
8 John Bloomberg Loveland  5k 70-79 5k 72 M 1:00:00
9 Royce Bloomberg Loveland  5k 70-79 5k 71 F 1:00:00
10 Heidi Bogner Broomfield  5k 50-59 5k 55 F 1:00:00
11 Nora Bonfoey Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 39 F 1:00:00
13 Marsha Bratton Denver  5k 60-69 5k 66 F 1:00:00
14 Laird Broughton Denver  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
15 Laurie Budke Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
16 Tara Carroll Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
17 Holly Cheong Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
19 Laura Crow Commerce City  5k 40-49 5k 49 F 1:00:00
21 Traci Dorth Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
22 Carol Douglas Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 63 F 1:00:00
25 Gia Eley Denver  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
26 Jeffrey Forbes Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 M 1:00:00
27 Donna Fritz Commerce City  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
28 Mark Glodava Arvada  5k 60-69 5k 68 M 1:00:00
29 Lisa Goette Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
30 Amanda Gossel Thornton  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
32 Angela Hamel Lakewood  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
33 Abigail Hamp Arvada  5k 18 and Under 5k 7 F 1:00:00
34 Benjamin Hamp Arvada  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 M 1:00:00
35 Julia Harrell Denver  5k 40-49 5k 42 F 1:00:00
36 Amalie Harvell Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
37 Hazen Harvell Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 12 M 1:00:00
38 Alaina Hassan Lakewood  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 F 1:00:00
39 Ayah Hassan Lakewood  5k 18 and Under 5k 11 F 1:00:00
42 STEVE HERNANDEZ Lamar  5k 50-59 5k 53 M 1:00:00
44 Cyndy Horton Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
45 Donovan Horton Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 43 M 1:00:00
46 Barbara Howell Denver  5k 50-59 5k 53 F 1:00:00
47 Sarah Hudnall Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
48 Chris Huyer Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 46 M 1:00:00
49 Jill Johnston Louisville  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
50 Max Johnston Louisville  5k 18 and Under 5k 12 M 1:00:00
51 Andrew Kahler Denver  5k 40-49 5k 49 M 1:00:00
52 Karen Kahler Denver  5k 40-49 5k 45 F 1:00:00
53 Andrew Katnik Littleton  5k 19-29 5k 19 M 1:00:00
54 Jennifer Katnik Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 49 F 1:00:00
55 Victoria Kirk Thornton  5k 60-69 5k 60 F 1:00:00
56 Cindy Lamer Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 51 F 1:00:00
57 Linda Lingg Aurora  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
58 Tom Lloyd Broomfield  5k 60-69 5k 69 M 1:00:00
59 Ann Lopez Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
60 Gwen Mahoney Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 39 F 1:00:00
61 Macy Mahoney Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 10 F 1:00:00
62 Chloe Malecha Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 16 F 1:00:00
63 Gina Malecha Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 48 F 1:00:00
64 Kevin Martin Golden  5k 50-59 5k 52 M 1:00:00
65 Edda Maxwell Brighton  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
67 Karen McDonald Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 40 F 1:00:00
68 Sara Morse Arvada  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
69 Vanessa Nickerson Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
71 Jojo Ogg Denver  5k 19-29 5k 28 F 1:00:00
72 Jill Olson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
73 Laura Pals Thornton  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
74 Charles Parke Broomfield  5k 70-79 5k 71 M 1:00:00
75 Steve Pendleton Colorado Springs  5k 60-69 5k 66 M 1:00:00
76 John Perez Littleton  5k 60-69 5k 66 M 1:00:00
77 DENISE PETERS Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 42 F 1:00:00
78 Audrey Potter Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 F 1:00:00
79 Barbra Rapacchietta Arvada  5k 50-59 5k 56 F 1:00:00
80 Dionne Rauschenberger Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
81 Dominic Richert Wheat Ridge  5k 30-39 5k 30 M 1:00:00
82 Alex Rodriguez Parker  5k 18 and Under 5k 14 M 1:00:00
84 Stephanie Seal Coon Denver  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
85 Dawn Sheldon Idaho Springs  5k 50-59 5k 57 F 1:00:00
86 Audrey Singer Golden  5k 18 and Under 5k 13 F 1:00:00
87 Jennifer Singer Golden  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
89 Katie Steinberg Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
92 Matt Thompson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 40 M 1:00:00
94 Emily Wareham Golden  5k 19-29 5k 26 F 1:00:00
95 Ronald Williams Boulder  5k 70-79 5k 72 M 1:00:00
96 Jason Cardamone Westminster  5k 40-49 5k 41 M 1:00:00
97 Kyle Cardamone Westminster  5k 18 and Under 5k 11 M 1:00:00
99 Terry Witkowski   5k 19-29 5k 26 M 1:00:00
100 Benjamin Hershelman   5k 30-39 5k 33 M 1:00:00
101 Elizabeth Munson   5k 18 and Under 5k 16 F 1:00:00
102 Issi Rush   5k 18 and Under 5k 14 F 1:00:00
103 Rebekah Ashby   5k 18 and Under 5k 17 F 1:00:00
104 Damian Brown   5k 18 and Under 5k 18 M 1:00:00
105 Stanley Baldwin   5k 18 and Under 5k 18 M 1:00:00
106 Maximum Brown   5k 18 and Under 5k 14 M 1:00:00
108 Elizabeth Weeks Nederland  5k 50-59 5k 53 F 1:00:00
109 Shauna Bryngelson Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
110 Brentnie Kincaid Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
111 Dan Lagreca Aurora  5k 19-29 5k 29 M 1:00:00
112 Cassie Stroud Berthoud  5k 30-39 5k 33 F 1:00:00
113 Kyle Stroud Berthoud  5k 18 and Under 5k 9 M 1:00:00
114 Monica Meyer Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
115 Joanne Frang Loveland  5k 19-29 5k 25 F 1:00:00
116 Darrell Adolph DenverFederal Heights  5k 40-49 5k 47 M 1:00:00
117 Tanya Sims Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F 1:00:00
118 Cole Reisdorf   5k 18 and Under 5k 13 M 1:00:00
119 Robert McBrearty Louisville  5k 60-69 5k 62 M 1:00:00
121 Holli Bradish-Lane Longmont  5k 50-59 5k 54 F 1:00:00
122 Jessie Pennington Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
123 Monica Lacroix Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 47 F 1:00:00
124 Rebeka Chandler Broomfield  5k 30-39 5k 32 F 1:00:00
125 Katrina Waterman Mead  5k 40-49 5k 41 F 1:00:00
127 Tanya Bozic Frederick  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
128 Dwight Reifsnyder Boulder  5k 50-59 5k 50 M 1:00:00
130 Christina McCann Erie  5k 40-49 5k 44 F 1:00:00
133 Charlotte Landvik Broomfield  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
134 Gracie Landvik Broomfield  5k 18 and Under 5k 10 F 1:00:00
135 Becky Campbell Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F 1:00:00
136 Kara Henry Frederick  5k 40-49 5k 46 F 1:00:00
138 Chris Molison Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 47 M 1:00:00
139 Robin Hensley Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
140 Edward Pallis Superior  5k 40-49 5k 45 M 1:00:00
141 KRISTI WARREN Vancleave  5k 50-59 5k 50 F 1:00:00
142 Michael Jenson Denver  5k 50-59 5k 53 M 1:00:00
143 Susanne Bell Westminster  5k 50-59 5k 51 F 1:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: