Large School 7th grade boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 61
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 2:19 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Large School 7th grade boys

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
640 Cole Buckley cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
641 Jack Creech cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
642 Jack Deaver cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
643 Jacob Gay cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
644 Evan Grover cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
645 Rex Lyons cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
646 Braden Sargent cms - Cascade (Bend)  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
647 Mason Coffer crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
648 Ian Pous crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 6 M 13:42:19
649 Billy Schultz crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 6 M 13:42:19
650 Kaleb Story crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
651 Clay Wagner crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 6 M 13:42:19
652 Mitch Warren crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
653 Matthew Weston crco - Crook County  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
654 Austin Allen elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
655 Caleb Bailey elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
656 Max Burk elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
657 Jr. Downing elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
658 Andrew Hicks elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
659 Ryan Morgan-Prusak elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
660 Zachary Wright elgr - Elton Gregory  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
661 Steven Gibbon HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
662 Adin Jura HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
663 Jake Maestas HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
664 Rowan Mcdole HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
665 Carson Moore HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
666 Caleb Oliver HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
667 Creighton Stoddard HDMS - High Desert  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
668 Ethan Nava JCMS - Jefferson County  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
669 Aiden McDonald lapi - La Pine  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
670 Owen Rhode lapi - La Pine  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
671 Caleb Creswell obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
672 Gattlin Janes obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
673 Greg Kaagan obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
674 Kroftan Nyman obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
675 Rigoberto Ramirez obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
676 Soren Stancliff obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
677 Bryson Underwood obsi - Obsidian  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
678 Blake Henderson paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
679 Zachary Jayne paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
680 Mason Kissell paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
681 Parker Meredith paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
682 Zach Daines paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
683 Samuel Riley paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
684 Luca Vuletic paci - Pacific Crest  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
685 Tyson Endicott pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
686 Isaac Gill pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
687 Nicholai Moroukian pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
688 Kellen Murphy pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
689 Chase Schermer pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
690 Chase Terry pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
691 Judge Thompson pltb - Pilot Butte  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
692 Elijah Johnson sist - Sisters  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
693 Ashton King sist - Sisters  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
695 Declan Corrigan svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
696 Nathaniel Dimond svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
697 Kellen Hurley svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
698 Liam Mcbride svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
699 Ty Pierce svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
700 Cole Shockey svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19
701 Alexander Stiles svms - Sky View  LS 7th Grade Boys 7 M 13:42:19