Large School 6th Grade Boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:53 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 71
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 1:22 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Large School 6th Grade Boys

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
502 Jackson Henry Cascade (Bend) - cms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
503 Carson Herbert Cascade (Bend) - cms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
504 Charlie McCabe Cascade (Bend) - cms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
505 Byron Schroeder Cascade (Bend) - cms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
506 Cole Jervis Cascade (Bend) - cms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
507 Ben Strang Cascade (Bend) - cms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
508 Cameron Carr Crook County - crco  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
509 Wyatt Gray Crook County - crco  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
510 Caden Maykut Crook County - crco  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
512 Joeden Nelson Crook County - crco  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
513 Josh Pitman Crook County - crco  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
514 Lucas Teskey Crook County - crco  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
515 Ryder Byrnes Elton Gregory - elgr  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
516 Braden Iorg Elton Gregory - elgr  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
517 Cody Joyce Elton Gregory - elgr  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
518 Harlowe Kitchin Elton Gregory - elgr  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
520 Owen Smith Elton Gregory - elgr  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
521 Eric Brostek High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
522 Silas Cox High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
523 Damien Hill High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
524 Finnley McCulloch High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
525 Dexter Payne High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
526 Joshua Pietrowski High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
527 Micah Pietrowski High Desert - HDMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
528 Aaron Affeldt Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
529 Gavin Douglas Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
530 Hayden Huss Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
531 Matthew Morrissette Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
532 Isaac Nelson Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
533 Diego Rodriguez Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
534 Miguel Ruiz Jefferson County - JCMS  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
535 Sean Brown La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
536 Garrett Forbes La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
537 Paul Meeuwsen La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
538 Wyatt Montgomery La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
539 Jason O'Halloran La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
540 Jordan Osterhoudt La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
541 Kenneth Stadther La Pine - lapi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
542 Brandon Bower Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
544 Eli Felton Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
545 Colin McWhortor Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
546 Tucker Neville Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
547 Jeremiah Schwartz Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
548 Luke Sperry Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
549 Ryder Yozamp Obsidian - obsi  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
550 Tanner Bowen Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
551 Ian Brown Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
552 Abram Caba Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
553 Benjamin Gomez Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
554 Elliot Henson Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
555 Luke Larsen Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
556 Elijah Pyle Pacific Crest - paci  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
557 Thomas Anderson Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
558 Gavin Donnally Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
559 Cash Gateley Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
560 Collin Hibbard Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
561 Jazz Honaker Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
562 Jacob Lehr Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
563 Matthew Slocum Pilot Butte - pltb  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
564 Bela Chladek Sisters - sist  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
565 Gus Patton Sisters - sist  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
566 Matthew Riehle Sisters - sist  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
567 Carson Slaughter Sisters - sist  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
568 Cort Irby Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
569 Isaiah Jensen Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
570 Finney McFarland Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
571 Tyler Parker Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
572 Zane Schendel Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
573 Weston Shaffer Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
574 Kyle Swenson Sky View - svms  LS 6th Grade Boys 6 M 12:53:07
766 Cal Pickhart crco - Crook County  LS 6th Grade Boys 12:53:07