5. Kronberger Bike+Run (7,0km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 11:13 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Updated: Tuesday, October 4, 2016 21:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
201 Norman Scharf / Hannah Scharf die Scharfis geben Gas - Teil2  18+/12-17 F/M 11:13:57
202 Sebastian Wulff / Maximilian Wulff SebMax  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
203 Hans-Peter Daniel / Petra Schneider Trailschnecken  18+ F/M 11:13:57
206 Jürgen Ebert / Daniel Ebert Team E  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
208 Marc Gerlach / Michael Hübinger Friesenheim-Obertiefenbach  18+ M 11:13:57
209 Serge Kerremans / Michael Gäde The Arriba Bros  18+ M 11:13:57
210 Ulrike Litterscheid / Dieter Feser Advanced Beginners  18+ F/M 11:13:57
211 Vignir Sigurdsson / Julian Vignisson Vikings  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
215 Olaf Tölke / Colin Tölke Cavaliers  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
216 Fabian Klug / Leon Klug Weilbach Runners  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
217 Christian Koeppe / Sebastian Koeppe Koeppe Truppe 1  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
218 Steffen Herber / Jona Klug Rhön-Taunus-Gipfelstürmer  18+/12-17 F/M 11:13:57
219 Uwe Schliedermann / Laura Lorey Stiftung Wadentest - Bis einer weint  18+ F/M 11:13:57
220 Moritz Spitz / Felix Spitz SpitzBrothers  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
221 Silke Steffes / Lasse Steffes Das Geschenk  18+/12-17 F/M 11:13:57
222 Jochen Henkel / Maren Henkel Die Wellenbrecher  12-17 F/M 11:13:57
223 Ralf Murken / Bernd Burow Schlauchflicker  18+ M 11:13:57
224 Marcus Deem / Julius Deem The Deem Team  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
225 Matthias Hecker / David Hecker Wetterau Express  18+ M 11:13:57
226 Tom Borst / Armin Borst Die Medi-Flitzer  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
227 Ines Borst / Ismene Dohms Die Maxi-Flitzer  18+/12-17 F 11:13:57
228 Viola Aierstock / Nele Welter Hase & Igel 2.0  12-17 F 11:13:57
231 Marla Barth / Thilo Barth Die verflixte 7  18+ F/M 11:13:57
232 Sandra Josephowitz / Lukas Josephowitz Beauty and the Beast  18+/12-17 F/M 11:13:57
233 Ralph Neumann / Jonas Neumann Green Smoothiepower  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
234 Alex Caswell / Thomas Meyer Taunuskrücken  18+ M 11:13:57
235 Hendrik Martin / Uwe Martin Britania-Dolomiti2016  18+ M 11:13:57
236 Linus Krüger / Philip Heinze 1er Platz  12-17 M 11:13:57
237 Florian Krause / David Sauceda Hackedicht statt Unterschicht wie der Wi  18+ M 11:13:57
238 Louis Boss / Christoph Grünewald Mission possible  12-17 M 11:13:57
239 Alexander Krebs / Philip Krebs Abbelwoi-Express  12-17 M 11:13:57
240 Kacper Ziegert / Alwin Schlaht Speedrunners  12-17 M 11:13:57
241 Maya Strothmann / Heike Neustadt Die flotten Bienen  12-17 F 11:13:57
242 Paul Hein / Susanne Dürr Hübenbusch  18+ F/M 11:13:57
243 Armen Simon / Maxim Simon Pro  18+/12-17 M 11:13:57
244 Anja Weber / Daniel Weber Turtlerun  18+/12-17 F/M 11:13:57
245 Olivera Tölke / Flavia Tölke Dancing Queens  18+/12-17 F 11:13:57