5. Kronberger Bike+Run (4,5km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Updated: Monday, October 3, 2016 10:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
151 Milena Scheid / Lorena Stockenhofen Girls on Power  10-17 F 0:00
152 Peter Richter / Hannah Richter Hanchen und Papa greifen an!  +18/-15 F/M 0:10
153 Daniel Dautz / Avi Richter Avi und der Dautz  +18/-15 M 0:20
154 Volker Meiss / Sebastian Meiss Diesmal machen wir ernst :-)  +18/-15 M 0:30
155 Norman Scharf / Klara Scharf die Scharfis geben Gas - Teil1  +18/-15 F/M 0:40
156 Maximilian Schneider / Maren Schneider M&M`s  +18/-15 F/M 0:50
158 Christian Storck / Niklas Storck Das Fliegende Fahrrad  +18/-15 M 1:00
159 Christiane Storck / Hannah Storck Der Schnelle Schmetterling  +18/-15 F 1:10
160 Hendrik Foerster / Jonas Foerster Die Foersters  +18/-15 M 1:20
161 Sybille Foerster / Pauli Foerster Speedy Gonzalez  +18/-15 F 1:30
162 Heiko Güthenke / Johanna Güthenke Pink & Blue  +18/-15 F/M 1:40
163 Niklas Winterstein / Aron Gehbauer Flitzpiepen  10-17 M 1:50
164 Andreas Hauck / Nicolas Hauck 2FAST4YOU  +18/-15 M 2:00
166 Thomas Pach / Leonie Pach Running Pach`s  +18/-15 F/M 2:10
168 Matti Lüdtke / Mika Lüdtke Fliegende Finnen  +18/-15 M 2:20
169 Götz Posner / Frederik Kuhr The Mudbusters  +18/-15 M 2:30
170 Guido Hannowsky / Tiana Hannowsky Monsti`s sind los  +18/-15 F/M 2:40
171 Axel Rosch / Sina-Marie Rosch Chariots of Fire  +18/-15 F/M 2:50
172 Fabian Klug / Jona Klug Weilbach Runners 2.0  +18/-15 F/M 3:00
173 Nick Braunbeck / Marcel Kristhofen Whisky Schmecker  10-17 M 3:10
174 Silvie Koeppe / Svenja Koeppe Koeppe Truppe 2  10-17 F 3:20
175 Reiner Kuhn / Jannes Kuhn Die fantastischen Zwei  +18/-15 M 3:30
177 Daniela Hommel / Anna-Lena Hommel Hommel Powergirls  +18/-15 F/M 3:40
178 Sandra Henkel / Berit Henkel Die Rennschnecken  10-17 F 3:50
179 Jochen Henkel / Rieke Henkel Die Gartenzwerge  10-17 F/M 4:00
180 Lea Borst / Josefine Dohms Die Mini-Flitzer  10-17 F 4:10
181 Markus Ehry / Mati Ehry Kings of Duathlon  +18/-15 M 4:20
182 Mika Ehry / Mauritz Ehry ME-Brothers  10-17 M 4:30
183 Martin Vormann / Jost Wenzel Die Nuckelflaschen  10-17 M 4:40
184 Emma Heun / Hanna Buck Nimm 2  10-17 F 4:50
185 Hanna Hafenrichter / Philippa Ogursky Team Speedy Gonzales  10-17 F 5:00
186 Veronika Vormann / Michael Vormann Die Laufmaschen  10-17 F/M 5:10
187 Jan Wolf / Mika Keßler High Speed  10-17 M 5:20
188 Luis Wolf / Pepe Schulz Super Flash  10-17 M 5:30
189 Bernd Burow / Julian Burow Ich führ den Papa Gassi  +18/-15 M 5:40
192 Rafael Abele / Noah Wienhold No limits  10-17 M 5:50
193 Dalia El Alami / Chanel La Placa Die schnellen Mädels  10-17 F 6:00
194 Petra El Alami / Adam El Alami Adam und Mama  +18/-15 F/M 6:10
195 Reiner Jung / Jacob Jung Young Boys Stierstadt  +18/-15 M 6:20
196 Hanna Terks / Maya Ogursky Die coolen Schlussläufer  10-17 F 6:30
197 Andrea Terks / Eva Terks Die Rüsselracer  +18/-15 F 6:40
198 Moritz Lang / Ben Kretschmer Ben & Mo  10-17 M 6:50
199 Peer Hofmann / Moritz Hofmann Gipfelstürmer  10-17 M 7:00
200 Armin Simon / Felix Simon Go  +18/-15 M 7:10