MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige - 11:10

Sunday, October 2, 2016 11:13 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 160
Updated: Sunday, October 30, 2016 9:56 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Start time
13 Terry Buchanan Hup United / CBS  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
50 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1990 11:13:17
152 Jason Ingram Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1967 11:13:17
153 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1969 11:13:17
155 Chip Richardson Epic Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1967 11:13:17
157 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
201 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
203 Brian Griffin   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
205 Kempton Baker Hup United  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1965 11:13:17
209 Todd Cowles Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1968 11:13:17
211 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
213 Andrew Novikoff Ravenna Capital Management  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
217 Denny Bartlett Garage Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1968 11:13:17
218 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
219 George Romer Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1972 11:13:17
220 Charly George   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
221 Michael McKinney Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1965 11:13:17
222 Francisco Pons Pc4men  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1963 11:13:17
225 Todd Reedy   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1963 11:13:17
227 Michael Mcguffin   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1965 11:13:17
228 Robert Trombley Hup United  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1966 11:13:17
230 Paul Dinger Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1963 11:13:17
231 Maxwell Kullaway 333Fab CX Factory Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
232 Brett Gaspers   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
233 Carey Grumelot Undeclared  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
264 Jeff Hsu Garage  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1972 11:13:17
268 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
269 Matthew Stanigar   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1969 11:13:17
270 Nigel Newby-House Motofish  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1969 11:13:17
271 Guy Maddison 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1965 11:13:17
272 Reeve Geary Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1966 11:13:17
273 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
274 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
276 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
277 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
280 Russ Rainforth Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1962 11:13:17
281 Steven Moe Nemesis  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1972 11:13:17
282 Jack Stringham Garage Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1966 11:13:17
284 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1968 11:13:17
285 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
286 Brian Wong Escape Velocity Pb Fortius  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1972 11:13:17
287 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
289 Dave Pearson Bicycles Centers  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1969 11:13:17
291 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1964 11:13:17
292 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1968 11:13:17
293 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
294 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
295 Carl Anton   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
296 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1969 11:13:17
297 Mike Ubezzi   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
298 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1968 11:13:17
299 Matt Bennett Verdigris-Village CX  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1970 11:13:17
300 John Herzog Hup United  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1966 11:13:17
500 Nat Pellman Hodala!  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
1772 Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 1988 11:13:17
842 Michael Baldus Metier  Default Cat 3 Men 1986 11:13:17
915 Carl Bolstad Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
975 Brent Carlson Audi  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1979 11:13:17
1273 Anthony Camarda Cascadia Bicycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 1989 11:13:17
1303 Katy Snoodyk   Default Single Speed Women 1981 11:13:17
1317 Karen Metcalfe   Default Single Speed Women 1961 11:13:17
1320 Tracy Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Default Single Speed Women 1967 11:13:17
1321 Anne-Marije Rook NOMI Hand Up Crew  Default Single Speed Women 1987 11:13:17
1322 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default Single Speed Women 1976 11:13:17
1323 Amanda H McNabb Team Group Health  Default Single Speed Women 1975 11:13:17
1325 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Default Single Speed Women 1974 11:13:17
1327 Jennifer Burtner   Default Single Speed Women 1970 11:13:17
1347 Marcy Sutton Hodala!  Default Single Speed Women 1984 11:13:17
1349 Amanda Bryan The Kona Bike Shop  Default Single Speed Women 1990 11:13:17
1509 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1966 11:13:17
1540 John Blincoe YL Adventures  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1965 11:13:17
1558 Edward Holmes R4C  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1969 11:13:17
1655 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW  Default Cat 3 Men 2001 11:13:17
1658 Ryan Clark   Default Cat 3 Men 1984 11:13:17
1659 Eli Gold Rad Racing NW  Default Cat 3 Men 1999 11:13:17
1661 Nate Brockert   Default Cat 3 Men 1984 11:13:17
1666 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC/STRIX RACING  Default Cat 3 Men 1986 11:13:17
1667 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club  Default Cat 3 Men 1990 11:13:17
1668 Fernando Pedroza Not To Far Behind  Default Cat 3 Men 1982 11:13:17
1669 Sam Owens   Default Cat 3 Men 1987 11:13:17
1705 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1985 11:13:17
1706 Andrew Bowerman   Default Cat 3 Men 1987 11:13:17
1707 Layton Carroll-Novack Lake Washington Velo, Broadmark Capital  Default Cat 3 Men 1998 11:13:17
1708 Nick D Stroud   Default Cat 3 Men 1991 11:13:17
1710 Brian Debronsky Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 1989 11:13:17
1711 Luke Ogden Kryki Sports/Audi  Default Cat 3 Men 1991 11:13:17
1713 Mike Keller Mayhem Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1988 11:13:17
1715 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 1986 11:13:17
1716 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1987 11:13:17
1720 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopedic Associates  Default Cat 3 Men 1989 11:13:17
1721 Taylor Peterson   Default Cat 3 Men 1993 11:13:17
1722 Alex Hemke   Default Cat 3 Men 1988 11:13:17
1726 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 1984 11:13:17
1728 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1993 11:13:17
1731 David Montes Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1987 11:13:17
1733 Mario S Rivas Doublecheck  Default Cat 3 Men 1984 11:13:17
1735 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 1985 11:13:17
1736 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor Project  Default Cat 3 Men 2000 11:13:17
1774 James Whitesides   Default Cat 3 Men 1982 11:13:17
1776 Cody Young House Wine Racing/ Toros Cycles  Default Cat 3 Men 1990 11:13:17
1777 Mark Chaisson Ravenna Caiptal Management  Default Cat 3 Men 1978 11:13:17
1778 Scott Reed Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 1985 11:13:17
1779 PJ Bauser Ten Speed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 1980 11:13:17
1781 Harris Dunlap Team John Wayne  Default Cat 3 Men 1991 11:13:17
1782 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback  Default Cat 3 Men 1989 11:13:17
1786 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective  Default Cat 3 Men 1990 11:13:17
1787 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 1985 11:13:17
1788 Zack Hewell Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 1985 11:13:17
1790 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 3 Men 1983 11:13:17
1791 Tim Hubner   Default Cat 3 Men 1981 11:13:17
1793 Philip Sayles Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
1794 Joshua Simmons Pc4men  Default Cat 3 Men 1978 11:13:17
1795 Andrew Howe   Default Cat 3 Men 1986 11:13:17
1800 Nick Boroughs   Default Cat 3 Men 1987 11:13:17
1869 Chris Bond   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1968 11:13:17
1956 Wyatt Mason   Default Cat 3 Men 1999 11:13:17
2002 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 11:13:17
2006 Brian Dewey   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2008 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2059 Mathew Seguin Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1979 11:13:17
2060 Rick Jerabek   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 11:13:17
2061 Jeff Evans Doublecheck  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 11:13:17
2062 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 11:13:17
2065 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 11:13:17
2068 Tyler Miller   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1980 11:13:17
2069 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1979 11:13:17
2070 Aaron Turner   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 1971 11:13:17
2071 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1976 11:13:17
2072 Keith Heinzelman 20/20  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 11:13:17
2073 Jeffrey Miller   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1976 11:13:17
2074 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 11:13:17
2075 Mark Longman   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2076 Shay Goodlund Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1976 11:13:17
2077 Jason Walters   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2078 Brendan Mcmahan   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1977 11:13:17
2081 Timothy Erickson   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 11:13:17
2082 Eric Kamila   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 11:13:17
2113 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 11:13:17
2118 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 11:13:17
2119 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 11:13:17
2120 Adam Blexrud   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 11:13:17
2122 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1977 11:13:17
2123 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1977 11:13:17
2124 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2126 Matt Beers Garage Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1981 11:13:17
2127 Mark Roughgarden ??  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2129 Peter Tang   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2133 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 11:13:17
2134 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 11:13:17
2135 Michael Swale Old Town Bike  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2138 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 11:13:17
2140 Nathan Young   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1980 11:13:17
2141 Brian Fornes Hodala!  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 11:13:17
2143 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:13:17
2144 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 11:13:17
2145 Pete Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 11:13:17
2146 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 11:13:17
2147 Greg Heath Hodala!  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 11:13:17
2150 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 11:13:17
2174 Torrey Kuhlmann Space Cadet Racing X Point83  Default Cat 3 Men 1987 11:13:17