Betekom 2016 - Herfstjogging

Saturday, October 1, 2016 15:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Updated: Friday, September 28, 2018 21:40 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
599 BECKERS INGE 9 . F 15:30:53
786 VANDEN BOSCH BART 9 SEN M 15:30:53
787 TENIERS RONI 9 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
788 DE RIJCK PEGGY 9 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
789 DE VOLDER FILIP 9 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
790 VAN BLAERE ILSE 9 . F 15:30:53
791 MAES JOKE 9 . F 15:30:53
792 EULAERS STEVEN 9 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
793 DEPRETER KATRIN 9 . F 15:30:53
794 HENDRICKX STIJN 9 SEN M 15:30:53
795 DE HAES JANA 9 . F 15:30:53
796 COREMANS CYRIEL 9 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
797 THIELEMANS STIJN 9 . M 15:30:53
798 SEVENANTS PATRICK 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
799 HEYLIGHEN FREDDY 9 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
800 TITS AN 9 . F 15:30:53
801 VERHEYDEN WALTER 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
802 KOCKAERTS EUGENE 9 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
803 van geel hugo 9 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
804 VAN DE GAER WESLEY 9 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
805 CUMPS CHRIS 9 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
806 VAN HOOF EDDY 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
807 COREMANS DAAN 9 SEN M 15:30:53
808 NIJS MICHIEL 9 SEN M 15:30:53
809 STROUVEN RUDI 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
810 VAN DEN EYNDE STIJN 9 . M 15:30:53
811 VANDAMME VEERLE 9 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
812 SELS FRANCOIS 9 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
813 THIELENS ERIC 9 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
814 STRAETMANS GILBERT 9 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
815 VAN BUGGENHOUT STIJN 9 SEN M 15:30:53
816 DE ROOVER BENNY 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
817 COOPMANS BENNY 9 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
818 VAN BAEL MIA 9 . F 15:30:53
819 VERLINDEN INGE 9 . F 15:30:53
820 DE CUPERE KATLEEN 9 . F 15:30:53
821 SMITS TOM 9 . M 15:30:53
822 EIJCKMANS ERIC 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
823 NYS DANNY 9 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
824 DE MEYER DAVY 9 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
825 HOMBROECKX NICO 9 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
826 VERMEYLEN ROGER 9 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
827 JOORIS INGER 9 . F 15:30:53
828 VAN BAEL DANNY 9 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
829 VLEUGELS BART 9 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
830 DE LOBEL TOM 9 SEN M 15:30:53
831 PAGLIALUNGA MATTIAS 9 SEN M 15:30:53
832 VAN PASSEL JAN 9 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
833 BUTS KATRIEN 9 MAS W35 F 15:30:53
834 VAN DEN EYNDE JOHAN 9 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
835 HAEMHOUTS MON 9 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
836 CEUNEN HELGA 9 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
837 HEYLIGHEN LUDO 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
838 AUSSELOOS KARINE 9 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
839 HUIJS WILLEM 9 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
840 VAN NUFFELEN BEA 9 . F 15:30:53
841 VAN GOSSUM VEERLE 9 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
842 LAUREYS JAN 9 . M 15:30:53
843 WAUTERS CARLA 9 MAS W45 F 15:30:53
844 CAUWENBERGHS WIM 9 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
845 GELIN GREET 9 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
846 AERTS RUDI 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
847 POLLERS EDDY 9 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
848 CORTHOUT TOM 9 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
849 VERTONGHEN JENS 9 . M 15:30:53
850 DISCART JO 9 MAS M50 M 15:30:53