Betekom 2016 - Herfstjogging

Saturday, October 1, 2016 15:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 104
Updated: Friday, September 28, 2018 21:40 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
503 HAINE MARIE-JOSE 6 MAS W45 F 15:30:53
504 TUERLINCKX JEAN-LUC 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
505 VAN ROELEN GASTON 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
507 ALAERTS STEVEN 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
508 CONINX JEROEN 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
509 VRANCKEN JIMMY 6 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
510 JANSSENS ANNICK 6 . F 15:30:53
512 VAN LOO BRUNO 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
513 VAN REETH LEEN 6 SEN F 15:30:53
514 HEYLEN DIRK 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
515 DUYCK LORE 6 . F 15:30:53
517 BORGWALD LUDWIG 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
518 TORFS NICO 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
519 LAUWERS KEN 6 SEN M 15:30:53
520 JANSSENS DAVID 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
522 VERBIST WOUTER 6 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
523 GEERTS MEREL 6 SCHOL F 15:30:53
524 NIJS GRIET 6 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
525 VAN DE GAER JAN 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
526 VAN ROMPAEY ANDRE 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
527 OP DE BEECK CARLA 6 SEN F 15:30:53
528 SEYKENS LUDO 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
529 NEVELSTEEN STAF 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
530 BUELEMANS JEAN 6 . M 15:30:53
531 LISSENS DANIËL 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
532 DE KEYZER RENE 6 MAS M70+ M 15:30:53
533 TYTGAT REDGY 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
534 VERVECKEN JO 6 SEN M 15:30:53
535 VAN ORSHAEGEN NICOLE 6 MAS W55 F 15:30:53
536 CLAES BERT 6 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
537 VAN NIEUWENBORGH KASPER 6 . M 15:30:53
538 VAN CUTSEM WARD 6 . M 15:30:53
539 PULINGS RUDY 6 . M 15:30:53
540 BEUTELS LINDA 6 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
541 DEGEEST GEERT 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
542 RUELENS PETER 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
543 VERLINDEN JULIE 6 SEN F 15:30:53
544 SMOLDERS MARIA 6 MAS W60 F 15:30:53
545 VERMAELEN WILLY 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
546 JOOS GERD 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
547 SCHEERS GUIDO 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
548 JANSSEN CHRIS 6 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
549 RENIERS GUIDO 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
550 VALGAERTS KELLY 6 MAS W35 F 15:30:53
551 ILSBROUX MIEKE 6 MAS W35 F 15:30:53
552 BERINGS ANITA 6 MAS W55 F 15:30:53
553 SMET MARC 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
554 BAETS TOM 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
555 VAN DAELE PATRICK 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
556 DE VRIES RITA 6 MAS W55 F 15:30:53
557 VANAEKEN ANNE 6 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
558 VAN ROOSBROECK RUDIGER 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
559 HENDRICKX WIM 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
560 LEYZEN LUK 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
561 ELKHALDI MOHAMED 6 . M 15:30:53
562 DEMOLDER BART 6 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
563 BEYERS ERIK 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
564 DE WIJNGAERT JAN 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
565 BREUGELMANS DAVID 6 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
566 LEMMENS STEVE 6 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
567 VAN AVONDT HANS 6 . M 15:30:53
568 VANDE VELDE JORIS 6 SEN M 15:30:53
569 BUYCKX MARYLISE 6 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
570 SIMONS DOMINIQUE 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
571 BAK KRISTOF 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
572 VERHEYDEN GUNTHER 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
573 JANSSENS SVEN 6 SEN M 15:30:53
574 BUTS ANN 6 MAS W35 F 15:30:53
575 goris caroline 6 MAS W35 F 15:30:53
576 POULIN LIEVEN 6 . M 15:30:53
577 MAGITS ARLETTE 6 MAS W55 F 15:30:53
578 ARNOETS PAUL 6 MAS M65 M 15:30:53
579 VAN DEN BROECK DORIEN 6 SEN F 15:30:53
580 GRANDJEAN HUBERT 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
581 PELGRIMS NANCY 6 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
582 WILLEMS ROGER 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
583 BRUELEMANS DAVY 6 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
584 OP DE BEECK WERNER 6 MAS M35 M 15:30:53
585 LODDEWIJKX JENS 6 SEN M 15:30:53
586 VAN CRAEN ADRI 6 MAS M50 M 15:30:53
587 WOUTERS ILSE 6 MAS W45 F 15:30:53
588 BEYNAERTS DIRK 6 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
589 DE WINTER BENNY 6 MAS M40 M 15:30:53
590 RUELENS JAN 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
591 VAN ROY GASTON 6 MAS M70+ M 15:30:53
592 PAULI GUNTHER 6 MAS M45 M 15:30:53
593 DEBOEL HERMAN 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
594 SCHEPPERS HEDWIG 6 . M 15:30:53
595 VAN DEN BROECK PIETER 6 SEN M 15:30:53
596 NAGELS ANN 6 MAS W40 F 15:30:53
597 VANDENWEGHE JEROEN 6 . M 15:30:53
598 GEUDENS KATRIEN 6 MAS W45 F 15:30:53
600 WUYTS LODE 6 KAD M 15:30:53
601 VAN VLASSELAER EDDY 6 MAS M60 M 15:30:53
602 DE HAES DOLINDA 6 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
603 VAN DER BORGHT GITTE 6 SEN F 15:30:53
604 RAEYMAEKERS CHANTAL 6 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
605 DISCART MIA 6 MAS W55 F 15:30:53
606 JANSSENS JOS 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
607 OTTENBOURGS CAS 6 KAD M 15:30:53
608 DE GROOT CHRISTEL 6 MAS W50 F 15:30:53
609 DAMEN JAN 6 MAS M55 M 15:30:53
516 X 6 . M 15:30:53
521 Danckers Natacha 6 MAS W35 F 15:30:53