2016 Cambridge Small Boats Head

Saturday, October 1, 2016 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Cambridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 207
Updated: Sunday, October 2, 2016 11:03 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Rob Roy Boat Club
Race website: http://robroyboatclub.net
Race notes
FINAL RESULTS
- sort by "Finish Time" for raw times, or
- sort by "Adjusted Time" for times with masters handicap applied
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time Handicap
101 Cambridge 99 - Richardson Div 1  Default IM1.4- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
102 Lea RC - Brewer Div 1  Default IM1.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
103 Leys School BC - Lysander Div 1  Default MasC.4- 23:59:59 -0:17.0
104 Cambridge 99 - Thorn Div 1  Default IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
105 City of Cambridge - Hetherington Div 1  Default IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
106 Cambridge 99 - Kabelik Div 1  Default IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
107 Rob Roy - Turnbull Div 1  Default IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
108 Rob Roy - Turnbull Div 1  Default MasD.2- 23:59:59 -0:35.0
109 X-Press BC - Miers/Taylor Div 1  Default MasD.2- 23:59:59 -0:35.0
110 X-Press BC - Goyder Div 1  Default MasD.2- 23:59:59 -0:35.0
111 Caius - Revell Div 1  Default ELI.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
112 Granta - Philpott Div 1  Default SEN.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
113 Granta - Evans Div 1  Default SEN.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
114 Granta - Mackworth Div 1  Default SEN.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
115 Granta - Brown Div 1  Default SEN.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
116 Granta - Cummins Div 1  Default SEN.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
117 Downing Coll - Macpherson Div 1  Default IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
118 Granta - Harte Div 1  Default IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
119 Granta - Wileman Div 1  Default IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
120 Granta - Nash Div 1  Default IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
121 City of Cambridge - Murphy Div 1  Default NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
122 Clare - Slay Div 1  Default NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
123 Chesterton RC - Clarkson Div 1  Default W.IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
124 Kings Sch Ely - Berraondo Div 1  Default J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
125 Rob Roy - Crampton Div 1  Default J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
126 Leys School BC - Ip Div 1  Default J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
127 Clare - Beck Div 1  Default NOV.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
128 Cantabrigian - Howarth Div 1  Default MasF.2- 23:59:59 -1:07.0
129 City of Cambridge - Walley Div 1  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
130 Chesterton RC - Emmings Div 1  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
131 City of Cambridge - Cordobes Aguilar Div 1  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
132 City of Cambridge - Thompson Div 1  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
133 Rob Roy - Garratt Div 1  Default J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
134 Cantabrigian - Vann Div 1  Default W.IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
135 City of Cambridge - Flower Div 1  Default W.IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
136 Rob Roy - Knapp Div 1  Default W.J18.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
137 Leys School BC - Derbyshire Div 1  Default W.J18.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
138 Rob Roy - Smeeton Div 1  Default W.J18.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
140 Kings Sch Ely - Fordham Div 1  Default J14.4x+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
141 Champ Thames (Camb) - Williams-Linklater Div 1  Default W.MasCDF.2x 23:59:59 -0:35.0
142 Champ Thames (Camb) - CHA - Helens Div 1  Default W.MasCDF.2x 23:59:59 -1:09.0
143 X-Press BC - Brown Div 1  Default W.IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
144 Cantabrigian - Hall Div 1  Default W.IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
145 Cantabrigian - Morley Div 1  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
146 Kings Sch Ely - Greatrex Div 1  Default W.J16.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
147 Lea RC - Minnich Div 1  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
148 Cambridge 99 - Harries Div 1  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
149 Lea RC - Sach Div 1  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
150 Cantabrigian - Bruce Div 1  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
151 Lea RC - Brotherston Div 1  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
152 Lea RC - Meade Div 1  Default W.IM3.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
153 Cantabrigian - Weik Div 1  Default W.MasABC.2- 23:59:59 -0:19.0
154 Rob Roy - Heinz Div 1  Default W.J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
155 Kings Sch Ely - Tarshish Div 1  Default W.J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
156 Leys School BC - Hope Div 1  Default W.J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
157 X-Press BC - Sen Div 1  Default W.MasC.1x 23:59:59 -0:19.0
158 Champ Thames (Camb) - Mills Div 1  Default W.MasDE.1x 23:59:59 -0:36.0
159 Kings Sch Ely - Moore Div 1  Default W.J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
160 Kings Sch Ely - Garrett Div 1  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
161 Cantabrigian - Oliver Div 1  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
162 Rob Roy - Sutcliffe Div 1  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
163 Kings Sch Ely - Whiteside Div 1  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
164 Kings Sch Ely - Meyer Div 1  Default W.J14.4x+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
165 City of Cambridge - Franklin Div 1  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
166 City of Cambridge - Walker Div 1  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
167 Cantabrigian - O Shea Div 1  Default J14.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
168 Cantabrigian - Anderson Div 1  Default J14.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
191 spare Div 1  Default z 23:59:59 +0:00.0
201 Cambridge 99 - Sandman Div 2  Default IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
202 Hughes Hall - Hughes Hall Div 2  Default IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
203 Lea RC - Larkin Div 2  Default IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
204 City of Cambridge - Shadbolt Div 2  Default IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
205 City of Cambridge - Chattell Div 2  Default IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
206 City of Cambridge - Milne Div 2  Default IM3.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
208 Champ Thames (Camb) - CHA - seahorses Div 2  Default W.MasD.4x- 23:59:59 -0:33.0
209 Clare - Bliard Div 2  Default NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
210 Kings Sch Ely - Bettoni Div 2  Default J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
211 Cantabrigian - Purser Div 2  Default Mx.MasCDE.2x 23:59:59 -0:34.0
212 Champ Thames (Camb) - Millar-Reed Div 2  Default Mx.MasCDE.2x 23:59:59 -0:49.0
213 City of Cambridge - Shannon Div 2  Default J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
214 City of Cambridge - Levett Div 2  Default J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
215 Champ Thames (Camb) - Jones Div 2  Default MasEF.1x 23:59:59 -0:50.0
216 City of Cambridge - Allchin Div 2  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
217 Peterhouse - Huthmacher Div 2  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
218 Rob Roy - Zeeb Div 2  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
219 Wolfson Coll (C) - Ravasio Div 2  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
220 City of Cambridge - Cruickshank Div 2  Default J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
221 City of Cambridge - Oakley Div 2  Default J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
222 Kings Sch Ely - Millard Div 2  Default J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
223 Kings Sch Ely - Tomlinson Div 2  Default J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
224 Kings Sch Ely - White Div 2  Default J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
225 Lea RC - Sach Div 2  Default W.IM1.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
226 Lea RC - Brockmann Div 2  Default W.IM1.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
227 X-Press BC - Breu Div 2  Default W.MasABC.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
228 Champ Thames (Camb) - Affleck-Mills Div 2  Default W.MasCDF.2x 23:59:59 -0:18.0
229 Cantabrigian - Hilgenga Div 2  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
230 City of Cambridge - Morris Div 2  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
231 Cantabrigian - Brightman Div 2  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
232 Cantabrigian - Brownjohn Div 2  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
233 Cantabrigian - Hames Div 2  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
234 Cantabrigian - Bradshaw Div 2  Default J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
235 Cantabrigian - Werdmuller von Elgg Div 2  Default J14.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
236 City of Cambridge - Smart Div 2  Default W.J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
237 City of Cambridge - Morgan Div 2  Default W.J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
238 Kings Sch Ely - Kirkpatrick Div 2  Default W.J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
239 Kings Sch Ely - Garrett J14 Div 2  Default W.J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
240 Cantabrigian - Stratton Div 2  Default W.NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
241 Lucy Cavendish Coll - Lempidaki Div 2  Default W.NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
242 Champ Thames (Camb) - Downes Div 2  Default W.NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
301 Lea RC - Wildy Div 3  Default IM1.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
302 Cambridge 99 - Richardson Div 3  Default IM1.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
303 Champ Thames (Camb) - A men Div 3  Default IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
304 Kings Sch Ely - Millard Div 3  Default J17.4x- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
305 Cambridge 99 - Sargent Div 3  Default SEN.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
306 City of Cambridge - Watt Div 3  Default IM3.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
307 Kings Sch Ely - Watson Div 3  Default J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
308 Rob Roy - Tunnacliffe Div 3  Default J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
309 X-Press BC - Cantabs/Xpress Div 3  Default W.MasC.4+ 23:59:59 -0:18.0
310 Kings Sch Ely - Gredley Div 3  Default J15.4x+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
311 Cantabrigian - Poole Div 3  Default J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
312 St Ives - Crouch Div 3  Default J14.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
313 Cantabrigian - O Shea Div 3  Default J14.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
314 Cantabrigian - Calleja Div 3  Default J14.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
315 Kings Sch Ely - Moore Div 3  Default W.J18.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
316 Lea RC - Minnich Div 3  Default W.SEN.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
317 Lea RC - Sach Div 3  Default W.SEN.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
319 Lea RC - Meade Div 3  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
320 X-Press BC - Breu Div 3  Default W.IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
321 Cambridge 99 - Jamieson Div 3  Default W.MasABC.2- 23:59:59 -0:06.0
322 Cantabrigian - Morley Div 3  Default Mx.MasCDE.2x 23:59:59 -0:17.0
323 Cantabrigian - Godfrey Div 3  Default W.J16.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
324 Kings Sch Ely - Whiteside Div 3  Default W.J16.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
326 Cantabrigian - Plunkett Div 3  Default W.IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
327 Rob Roy - Thomson Div 3  Default W.J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
328 Rob Roy - Thomson-2 Div 3  Default W.J18.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
329 Rob Roy - Curtis Div 3  Default J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
330 Cantabrigian - Sharrock Div 3  Default J14.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
331 Kings Sch Ely - Fowler Div 3  Default W.J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
332 City of Cambridge - Franklin Div 3  Default W.J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
334 Champ Thames (Camb) - Reed Div 3  Default W.MasDE.1x 23:59:59 -0:52.0
335 St Ives - Maddison Div 3  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
336 Kings Sch Ely - Greatrex Div 3  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
337 St Ives - Heylen Div 3  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
338 Kings Sch Ely - Lancaster Div 3  Default W.J16.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
339 Cantabrigian - Parr Div 3  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
340 Kings Sch Ely - Cox Div 3  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
341 City of Cambridge - Walsh Div 3  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
342 City of Cambridge - Ware Div 3  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
343 City of Cambridge - Ware-2 Div 3  Default W.J15.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
344 Cantabrigian - Dunlop (J12) Div 3  Default J14.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
345 Rob Roy - Darrington Div 3  Default W.J12.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
401 Cambridge 99 - Bennett Div 4  Default IM1.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
402 Lea RC - Larkin Div 4  Default MasC.4+ 23:59:59 -0:17.0
403 St Radegund BC - Haymakers 4+ Div 4  Default IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
404 Cantab/Granta - King Div 4  Default IM1.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
405 City of Cambridge - Milne Div 4  Default IM1.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
406 City of Cambridge - Chattell Div 4  Default IM1.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
407 City of Cambridge - Shadbolt Div 4  Default IM1.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
408 City of Cambridge - Thompson Div 4  Default IM2.2- 23:59:59 +0:00.0
409 Granta - Philpott Div 4  Default ELI.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
410 Granta - Brown Div 4  Default ELI.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
411 Granta - Mackworth Div 4  Default ELI.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
412 Granta - Ventham Div 4  Default IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
413 Granta - Fookes Div 4  Default IM1.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
414 City of Cambridge - Lawlor-Anderson Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
415 Downing Coll - Macpherson Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
416 Granta - Wood Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
417 Granta - Rowe Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
418 Granta - Swain Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
419 Granta - Jones Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
420 Granta - Rice Div 4  Default IM2.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
421 City of Cambridge - Hetherington Div 4  Default NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
422 St Ives - Wells J17 Div 4  Default J18.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
423 Cambridge 99 - Redley Div 4  Default MasCD.1x 23:59:59 -0:35.0
424 St Ives - Ashmore Div 4  Default MasCD.1x 23:59:59 -0:35.0
425 Cantabrigian - Morley Div 4  Default MasCD.1x 23:59:59 -0:18.0
426 Champ Thames (Camb) - Jones Div 4  Default MasCD.1x 23:59:59 -0:35.0
427 Rob Roy - Boyle - Lysander Div 4  Default MasCD.1x 23:59:59 -0:18.0
428 St Ives - Gilbey Div 4  Default MasCD.1x 23:59:59 -0:18.0
429 Cantabrigian - Ford Div 4  Default IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
430 Granta - Van Veldhoven Div 4  Default IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
431 Granta - Hawkswell Div 4  Default IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
432 Granta - Crowe Div 4  Default IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
433 Granta - Venu Div 4  Default IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
434 Granta - Watt Div 4  Default IM3.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
435 X-Press BC - Honeybadger Power Div 4  Default W.IM1.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
436 Rob Roy - van Coeverden Div 4  Default W.IM3.4+ 23:59:59 +0:00.0
437 Champ Thames (Camb) - Millar Div 4  Default MasEF.1x 23:59:59 -0:50.0
438 City of Cambridge - Tollett Div 4  Default MasEF.1x 23:59:59 -1:09.0
439 Rob Roy - Clements Div 4  Default MasEF.1x 23:59:59 -1:09.0
440 Cantabrigian - Bradshaw Div 4  Default J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
441 Cambridge 99 - Sargent Div 4  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
442 Champ Thames (Camb) - Dulyea Div 4  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
443 City of Cambridge - Murphy Div 4  Default NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
444 Cantabrigian - Hornsby Div 4  Default J17.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
445 X-Press BC - Honeybadger Div 4  Default W.IM3.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
446 X-Press BC - Rose Div 4  Default W.MasABC.2- 23:59:59 -0:19.0
447 Champ Thames (Camb) - Downes-Scarsbrook Div 4  Default W.NOV.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
448 Cantabrigian - Parr Div 4  Default W.J16.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
449 Cantabrigian - Downham Div 4  Default W.J16.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
450 City of Cambridge - Walker Div 4  Default W.J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
451 City of Cambridge - Franklin Div 4  Default W.J15.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
452 Champ Thames (Camb) - Affleck Div 4  Default W.MasC.1x 23:59:59 -0:19.0
453 Rob Roy - Burch Div 4  Default W.MasDE.1x 23:59:59 -0:36.0
454 Champ Thames (Camb) - Birch Div 4  Default W.NOV.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
455 Cantabrigian - Sharrock Div 4  Default J14.2x 23:59:59 +0:00.0
456 City of Cambridge - Walker (J13) Div 4  Default J14.1x 23:59:59 +0:00.0