College Classic 2 Mile Race1 (TOR)

Saturday, September 17, 2016 07:00 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Paraquita Bay, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Updated: Friday, September 23, 2016 16:13 (GMT-4)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: H. Lavity Stoutt Community College/Highland Spring
Race website: www.hlscc.edu.vg

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
215 Bernice Magloire (DIG) Digicel  Community Partners F 23:47:37
216 Kedrick Matthew (DIG) Digicel  Community Partners M 23:47:37
217 Rachael Mayo-Smith (DIG) Digicel  Community Partners M 23:47:37
218 Kevin Gordan (DIG) Digicel  Community Partners M 23:47:37
219 Kevin Carragher (DIG) Digicel  Community Partners M 23:47:37
220 Kurt Salapare (BVISWIM) BVI Swim Team  Community Partners M 23:47:37
222 Zaldy Salapare (BVISWIM) BVI Swim Team  Community Partners M 23:47:37
224 Swain Henry (DIG) Digicel  Community Partners M 23:47:37
226 Annelies Brabant (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners F 23:47:37
227 Finn Brabant (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners M 23:47:37
228 Dereice Fahie (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
229 Akeed Fahie (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners M 23:47:37
237 Shaberne Freeman (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
239 Keon Sampson (BVISWIM) BVI Swim Team  Community Partners M 23:47:37
281 Anna Kinkead (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners F 23:47:37
282 Rhiannon Jones (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners F 23:47:37
283 Chris Graham (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners M 23:47:37
286 Arianna Angus (BVISWIM) BVI Swim Team  Community Partners F 23:47:37
293 Martin Cherry (HLSCC) HLSCC  Community Partners M 23:47:37
325 Jessica Broderick (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners F 23:47:37
326 Al Broderick (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners M 23:47:37
330 Juliane Potgieter (Montessori PTA) Montessori PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
331 Chris Potgieter (Montessori PTA) Montessori PTA  Community Partners M 23:47:37
333 Marian Cazabon-Blok (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 1  Community Partners F 23:47:37
336 Orlandette Crabbe (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
337 Garfield Neita (Montessori PTA) Montessori PTA  Community Partners M 23:47:37
344 Steve Augustine (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners M 23:47:37
345 Sarah Carroll (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 2  Community Partners F 23:47:37
346 Amy Quayle (Cedar PTA) Cedar PTA Team 2  Community Partners F 23:47:37
347 Natasha Chalwell (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
348 Elizabeth Buratti (Montessori PTA) Montessori PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
349 Trisha George (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
350 Leana Simon (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
351 Isis Danes (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
352 Natasha Marshall (JSPTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
354 Tiffany Raines (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
355 Kem Lake (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners M 23:47:37
358 Marie-Lee Penn (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
361 Michelle Vergel (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners F/M 23:47:37
364 Kimberley Peters (PG PTA) Pelican Gate PTA  Community Partners F 23:47:37
607 Matthew Cockburn (JS PTA) Joyce Samuel PTA  Community Partners M 23:47:37
  • Comments (1)