2016 Paradise Valley Trail Run

Saturday, September 17, 2016 9:01 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Woodinville, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, September 21, 2016 4:18 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Paradise Valley Trail Run

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
21 Karlye Mickley 10 k 10 k 42 F +31:30
100 Kristen Barcheski 10 k 10 k 26 F +31:30
101 Colin Beazley 10 k 10 k 33 M +31:30
104 David Chen 10 k 10 k 34 M +31:30
105 Rebecca Crouse Romann 10 k 10 k 33 F +31:30
106 Doug Dossett 10 k 10 k 46 M +31:30
107 Amanda Duong 10 k 10 k 25 F +31:30
108 Lea Gariando 10 k 10 k 26 F +31:30
109 Carrie Heike 10 k 10 k 42 F +31:30
110 Julie Hunt 10 k 10 k 47 F +31:30
111 Rodney Hunt 10 k 10 k 49 M +31:30
114 Meredith Larsen 10 k 10 k 35 F +31:30
115 Jacob Lee 10 k 10 k 32 M +31:30
116 Amy Lutterloh 10 k 10 k 26 F +31:30
117 Robin Maloney 10 k 10 k 43 F +31:30
118 Paul Manning 10 k 10 k 67 M +31:30
119 Rissa Muniz 10 k 10 k 37 F +31:30
120 Thanh Nguyen 10 k 10 k 37 M +31:30
121 Marie Nord 10 k 10 k 48 F +31:30
123 Wesley Payne 10 k 10 k 27 M +31:30
124 Yukyung Popovici 10 k 10 k 42 F +31:30
125 John Raby 10 k 10 k 54 M +31:30
126 Kristin Riley 10 k 10 k 36 F +31:30
127 Antje Russell 10 k 10 k 41 F +31:30
128 Brian Russell 10 k 10 k 43 M +31:30
131 Abigail Stavrand 10 k 10 k 26 F +31:30
132 Matthew Sweet 10 k 10 k 40 M +31:30
133 Jordan Tryan 10 k 10 k 25 F +31:30
136 Cheryl Westrom 10 k 10 k 50 F +31:30
137 Elizabeth Young 10 k 10 k 38 F +31:30
138 Beth Zielinski 10 k 10 k 39 F +31:30
139 Angela Zou 10 k 10 k 28 F +31:30
140 Karen Kuykendall 10 k 10 k 52 F +31:30
141 Kristine Kloepfer 10 k 10 k 50 F +31:30
142 Andrew Mack 10 k 10 k 31 M +31:30
143 Elizabeth Smith 10 k 10 k 55 F +31:30
144 Lisa Simonson 10 k 10 k 41 F +31:30
203 Arnold Arnan 10 k 1/2 Marathon 38 M +0:00
11 Jennifer Bigman 10 k 29 F +0:00
243 Anna McCully 10 k 40 F +0:00