Mt A Hill Climb Bike Race 2016

Sunday, August 28, 2016 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Ashland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Saturday, September 3, 2016 10:29 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mt A Hill Climb Bike Race 2016

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
19 Schiavo-Gilmore, Lillian Lost Cascade Bike Club  Road Course Cat 4/5 Women 40-59 52 F 09:00:27
20 Nelson, Joshua   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 38 M 09:00:27
21 Gracey, Ryan Marty's Cycle  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 34 M 09:00:27
22 King, Steven   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 28 M 09:00:27
23 Telestine, Alex Apex/cycleu  Road Course unknown 43 M 09:00:27
100 Adams,Justin   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 42 M 09:00:27
101 Johnson, C.J.   Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 44 M 09:00:27
106 Brainard,Benjamin Flywheel Bicycle Solutions  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 42 M 09:00:27
107 Caldwell,Daniel Audi  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 66 M 09:00:27
108 Caldwell,Dillon   Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 19-39 26 M 09:00:27
111 Cooper,Joe Twin Peaks Racing Team  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 49 M 09:00:27
112 Cordova,Lisa Unattached  Road Course Cat 1/Pro Women 19-39 29 F 09:00:27
113 Cordova,Michael   Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 19-39 33 M 09:00:27
114 CRAMER,Dennis   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 61 M 09:00:27
116 DiTommaso,Marc Mcgonagle, Tami Landshark  Road Course Tandem 52 M 09:00:27
117 English,Rob English Cycles  Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 19-39 39 M 09:00:27
119 Frires,Kenneth   Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 19-39 64 M 09:00:27
122 Gill, Craig   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 51 M 09:00:27
124 Hayes,Alex Team Cycle Sport  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 44 M 09:00:27
125 Hogan,Richard Landshark  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 47 M 09:00:27
131 Kent,Douglas   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 50 M 09:00:27
132 Knapp,Michael   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 60 M 09:00:27
133 Lawson,Elias Flywheel  Road Course Junior Men 18 and under 17 M 09:00:27
134 Lawson,Max Flywheel Bicycle Solutions  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 47 M 09:00:27
135 Leibowitz,Flora Pacific Power Blue Sky  Road Course Cat 4/5 Women 60+ 65 F 09:00:27
139 Lyle,Shaun Adventure's Edge  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 33 M 09:00:27
140 Lyons,Jonathan Hammer Velo  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 58 M 09:00:27
142 MacCracken,Robert Landshark  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 56 M 09:00:27
144 Matous,Steve Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 60+ 61 M 09:00:27
148 Merritt,Doug BeerMongers Cycle Club  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 35 M 09:00:27
150 Moen,Paul   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 65 M 09:00:27
151 Murdoch,Kent   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 55 M 09:00:27
153 Neel,Allen St. Lukes Sports Medicine/Lost River Cyc  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 59 M 09:00:27
154 Neill,Andrew English Cycles  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 29 M 09:00:27
155 Noyes,Sid Revolution Bicycle  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 60+ 63 M 09:00:27
156 packman,dan   Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 52 M 09:00:27
160 Polson,Guy   Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 50 M 09:00:27
161 Pressprich,Nicole   Road Course Cat 2/3 Women 19-39 28 F 09:00:27
165 Reitz,Dave   Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 19-39 47 M 09:00:27
168 Severy,Mark Adventure's Edge  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 26 M 09:00:27
169 Sheafor,Nathan Team Marty's  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 54 M 09:00:27
171 Siroky,Evan Unattached  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 31 M 09:00:27
172 Slawta,Jenny   Road Course Cat 2/3 Women 40-59 52 F 09:00:27
173 Slawta,John   Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 54 M 09:00:27
174 Slawta,Mulu   Road Course Junior Men 18 and under 11 M 09:00:27
175 stapleton,chris cycle analysis  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 64 M 09:00:27
176 Strauss, Jason   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 60+ 66 M 09:00:27
178 Sutterfield,Andrew   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 25 M 09:00:27
179 Trimble,Nathan AM Cycling  Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 19-39 28 M 09:00:27
180 Trolley,Lauren Team Cycle Sport  Road Course Cat 2/3 Women 19-39 33 F 09:00:27
181 turk,tim Landshark  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 49 M 09:00:27
183 Watson, Alan   Road Course Junior Men 18 and under 16 M 09:00:27
185 Wellington,Mary Hutchs Bend Dental  Road Course Cat 2/3 Women 40-59 45 F 09:00:27
189 Fedyna, Marg Ertc  Road Course Cat 1/Pro Women 40-59 52 F 09:00:27
191 Thralls, Tessa   Road Course Cat 4/5 Women 19-39 31 F 09:00:27
192 Schmidt, Jody Cyclesport  Road Course Cat 4/5 Women 40-59 46 F 09:00:27
193 Mahoney, Devon   Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 26 M 09:00:27
194 Hammol, Rick Landshark  Road Course Cat 1/Pro Men 40-59 50 M 09:00:27
196 Laverty, Ron Cyclesport  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 48 M 09:00:27
199 Hibbs, Zach Cyclesport  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 23 M 09:00:27
203 Chaves, Joe   Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 40-59 46 M 09:00:27
232 Townsend, Reny DeSalvo Custom Cycles  Road Course Cat 2/3 Men 19-39 38 M 09:00:27
234 Bustard, Aaron   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 35 M 09:00:27
235 Jarvis, Darrel   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 48 M 09:00:27
236 Huebert, Jake   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 19-39 29 M 09:00:27
238 Aleman, Luis Cyclesport  Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 40 M 09:00:27
245 Campbell, Michael   Road Course Cat 4/5 Men 40-59 49 M 09:00:27