Sun City Triathlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 134
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 08:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triathlon
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
136 Minna , Koistinen TriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
218 Henna, Junnila Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
252 Hanna-Mari, Simpanen Stamina Triathlon Club  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
177 Nina, Bergkulla Wasa Endurance  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
281 Laura, Juvala Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
155 Satu, Heiskanen   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
199 Janika , Ranta-Ylitalo Team Eskopuu Kannus  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
300 Pilvi, Mannerkorpi Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
162 Sari, Dahlsten SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
273 Frida , Crotts Wasa Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
263 Anna, Latva-Pukkila   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
246 Susanna, Niemi Wasa Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
228 Heidi, Kuivamäki   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
152 Julie, Skrifvars   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
293 Maija, Välimäki triVAteam  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
131 Minna, Mäkelä KP Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
291 Annukka, Latvala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
277 Sari, Fältmars Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
280 Kati, Salonen Triva  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
148 Airi, Kentala Keski-Pohjanmaan triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
282 Virve, Hautamaa   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
205 Annika, Holmsträm-Fors KP Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
212 Minna, Eriksson Wasa Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
142 Pauliina, Ahokas Aqua Plus Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
186 Suvi, Tast Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
245 Eva-Helen, Ahlberg VASA  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
255 Anu, Junes-Kähkälä Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
202 Jenni, Kuutti KP Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
283 Riikka , Häkkinen triVAteam  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
149 Sanna, Nurkkala Triathlon team 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
219 Hanna, Angervo VACKS  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
198 Meri, Mathlin   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
288 Sini, Hirvi KP Tri  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
270 Tiina, Penttilä-Metso triVAteam  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
214 Jenni, Kämäräinen   Perusmatka U18 F 10:00:00