Sun City Triathlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 08:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triathlon
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
18 Helena, Antell KP-Tri  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
81 Heidi, Granholm   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
28 Sari, Laine   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
61 Tiina, Perälä   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
39 Susanne , Wiik-Mannila Yrkesakademin i Österbotten  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
71 Jaana, Sandqvist Helsinki Triathlon  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
54 Hanna , Järveläinen Sotanorsut seikkailulla  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
57 Outi, Udelius   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
105 Saila, Piispanen Fit Factory Alajärvi  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
75 Brita, Brännbeck Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
11 Annelie, Glasberg   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
102 Terhi, Haapaluoma Isokyrä  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
53 Tanja, Turpeinen   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
112 Martina, Krooks Stockholm City Triathlon  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
48 Virpi, Ohramaa FitFactory Alajärvi  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
96 Susanna, Väistä   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
52 Camilla, Vehkoja PoVa  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
68 Liisi, Vähäsäyrinki   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
60 Sirkku, Sahlberg   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
51 Laura, Lemberg NCK  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
40 Linda, Nygård Yrkesakademin i Österbotten  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
21 Anne, Haldin   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
25 Heidi, Hirsimäki   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
94 Emmi, Kangas   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
49 Anniina, Rintala FitFactory Alajärvi  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
104 Soile, Huumonen   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
65 Jenni, Vähäsäyrinki   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
36 Elina, Telenius Triva  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
15 Pihla , Huhdanpää   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
58 Satu, Suopanki triVAteam  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
80 Sari, Eskelä JPK Muijakiekko  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
67 Saara, Härä   Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
107 Jeanette, Samuelsson Klever Ab Oy  Pika Yleinen F 10:00:00
10 Jaana, Saarela   Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
85 Tarja , Siivonen Turun Urheiluliitto  Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
23 Maria , Niemelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
12 Arja, Puttonen Tanhuniityn Lieru  Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
55 Sonja, Storås   Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
20 Annika , Wärlin-Påhls   Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
41 Gun-Britt, Strandholm-Genberg Yrkesakademin i Österbotten  Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
90 Tamara, Koskimies   Pika 50+ F 10:00:00
88 Ida, Wikman FTT Jakobstad  Pika U18 F 10:00:00