Sun City Triathlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 08:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triathlon
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
92 Samu, Hanhela Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
59 Staffan, Granholm Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
98 Peter, Östman NCK  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
24 Jan, Iso-Tuisku SSU-Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
56 Kari, Hauta-aho Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
66 Mikko, Peltonen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
87 Johan, Lövsund IS Söderby  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
16 Niklas, Andersson KK-Triathlon Raseborg  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
77 Lauri , Leminen Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
83 Antti, Järvinen   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
46 Jani, Kuoppamaa Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
86 Patrik, Bexar   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
43 Robert, Bergkulla   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
84 Osmo, Haapaniemi Kangasala  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
114 Jesper, Bengs   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
99 Simon, Vikman   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
82 Tuomo, Hakaoja Futurice  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
22 Antti, Hyyryläinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
110 Markus, Björkvall Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
14 Tomi, Kaunismäki   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
97 Timo, Väistä   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
19 Petri, Riskula VACKS  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
78 Bill, Kåla Crossfit Kokkola  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
27 Mika, Martonen   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
69 Simon, Staffans Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
47 Juho , Savola   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
3 Mika, Roms   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
7 Fredrik, Hägglund   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
74 Juha, Puskala   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
101 Juho, Ronkainen   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
73 Jussi, Flinkkilä SUHISE  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
113 Andreas, Oker-Blom   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
70 Sami, Lehtinen   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
91 Tomi, Tenhovuori   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
17 Peik, Renvall JS-PU  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
26 Christian, Joffs Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
72 Jani, Kuivamäki   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
33 Magnus, Bengs Wasa Triathlon  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
76 Janne, Teräsvirta SUHISE  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
31 Niklas, Bjärk-Lauren   Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00
108 Simon, Sandvik Klever Ab Oy  Pika Yleinen M 10:00:00