2016 HarborFest - Tri Distance Swims reg

Sunday, August 7, 2016 8:34 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Oxon Hill, MD, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Tuesday, August 9, 2016 10:38 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WaveOne Swimming
Race website: www.waveoneswimming.com
Race notes
These are the second round of preliminary race results for 2016 Harbor Fest. Any questions or correction please email matt@t3racing.com

Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 BENHAM, Andrea   750 meter 30-34 33 F +12:43
2 BETOR, Amy   750 meter 25-29 29 F +12:43
3 BLAISDELL, Richard   750 meter 55-59 56 M +12:43
5 BUTLER, Maura   750 meter 35-39 39 F +12:43
6 CAHILL, Micheon Team RWB  750 meter 25-29 28 F +12:43
7 CALDERON, Susan   750 meter 50-54 54 F +12:43
8 CAMPBELL, Dawn   750 meter 35-39 39 F +12:43
9 CROSS, Mark   750 meter 30-34 30 M +12:43
10 GLEMZA, Aldona   750 meter 55-59 55 F +12:43
11 GUTIERREZ, Edrika   750 meter 45-49 46 F +12:43
12 HAHN, Katherine   750 meter 50-54 53 F +12:43
13 HALLEE, Sarah   750 meter 25-29 26 F +12:43
14 JILES, Henry   750 meter 55-59 56 M +12:43
16 LOEL, Jacob University Of Dallas Swim Club  750 meter 19-24 21 M +12:43
17 MCPEEK, Joaquin   750 meter 35-39 39 M +12:43
18 MERGEN, Andrew   750 meter 50-54 52 M +12:43
19 MINTLING, Michele   750 meter 45-49 47 F +12:43
20 MOSS, Ken   750 meter 45-49 47 M +12:43
21 NELSON, Michael   750 meter 40-44 41 M +12:43
22 RAMSDAL, Tiffany   750 meter 30-34 34 F +12:43
23 REYNOLDS, Anne   750 meter 45-49 49 F +12:43
25 SALAZAR, June   750 meter 50-54 53 M +12:43
26 STEELMAN, Andrea   750 meter 40-44 43 F +12:43
27 TEE, Dexter   750 meter 50-54 53 M +12:43
28 TORRALBA, Oscar   750 meter 50-54 51 M +12:43
29 URBANSKI, Kattiya   750 meter 35-39 36 F +12:43
30 WARE, Janice   750 meter 60-64 60 F +12:43
31 WATKINS, Amy   750 meter 30-34 34 F +12:43
32 WOLF, Mary Ellen   750 meter 55-59 56 F +12:43
33 Joe Maline   750 meter 60-64 63 M +12:43
34 Ed Haley   750 meter 45-49 47 +12:43
41 COOPER, Yurika Arlington  750 meter 45-49 46 F +12:43
42 WALKER, Bruce   750 meter 50-54 51 M +12:43