Beach Bum Triathlon #2 - 2016

Saturday, August 6, 2016 8:06 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Hilton Head Island, SC, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Updated: Saturday, August 6, 2016 12:42 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: GO TRI EVENTS
Race website: www.gotrievents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
2 Baxter, Meg   Female 39-Under 15 F 08:06:57
3 White, Lauren   Female 39-Under 18 F 08:06:57
4 Keene, Portia   Female 39-Under 22 F 08:06:57
5 Johnston, Milissia   Female 39-Under 24 F 08:06:57
6 Walker, Casey   Female 39-Under 24 F 08:06:57
8 Demerdjian, Danielle   Female 39-Under 27 F 08:06:57
9 Hovy, Pauline   Female 39-Under 28 F 08:06:57
10 Mendez-Childers, Christine   Female 39-Under 28 F 08:06:57
15 Thorp, Arleigh   Female 39-Under 34 F 08:06:57
17 Forrester, Valerie   Female 39-Under 35 F 08:06:57
20 Donaldson, Jennifer   Female 39-Under 37 F 08:06:57
21 Kil, Emily   Female 39-Under 37 F 08:06:57
22 Buzkova, Gabriela   Female 39-Under 38 F 08:06:57
23 Persico, Meredith   Female 40-59 42 F 08:06:57
24 Baxter, Shannon   Female 40-59 43 F 08:06:57
25 Pelletier, Ruth   Female 40-59 44 F 08:06:57
26 Brubaker, Katrina   Female 40-59 46 F 08:06:57
27 Eddy, Christine   Female 40-59 46 F 08:06:57
28 MARTIN, LESLIE   Female 40-59 46 F 08:06:57
29 Malone, Sheila   Female 40-59 49 F 08:06:57
30 Kreisel, Bernadette   Female 40-59 50 F 08:06:57
31 Golden, Kirstie   Female 40-59 50 F 08:06:57
32 Williams, Maureen   Female 40-59 51 F 08:06:57
33 Jones, Lisa   Female 40-59 52 F 08:06:57
34 Martin, Lori   Female 40-59 52 F 08:06:57
36 Dowden, Mary Elaine   Female 60-Over 72 F 08:06:57
37 Stanley, Adam   Male 39-Under 17 M 08:06:57
38 Karis, Nick   Male 39-Under 22 M 08:06:57
39 Rowinski, Connor   Male 39-Under 22 M 08:06:57
40 Marsh, Matthew   Male 39-Under 24 M 08:06:57
41 Anderson, Travis   Male 39-Under 25 M 08:06:57
42 Bunting, Shawn   Male 39-Under 26 M 08:06:57
43 Thompson, Stephen   Male 39-Under 27 M 08:06:57
44 Soengel, Scott   Male 39-Under 28 M 08:06:57
45 Stevens, Cody   Male 39-Under 29 M 08:06:57
47 Tozman, Markus   Male 39-Under 29 M 08:06:57
49 Smith, Andrew   Male 39-Under 30 M 08:06:57
52 Tranquilli, Matthew   Male 39-Under 37 M 08:06:57
53 Black, James   Male 39-Under 38 M 08:06:57
55 Ott, Ryan   Male 39-Under 38 M 08:06:57
56 Pomarico Jr., Michael   Male 39-Under 38 M 08:06:57
57 Frye, Mike   Male 39-Under 39 M 08:06:57
58 Santiago, Robert   Male 39-Under 39 M 08:06:57
59 Brown, Stephen   Male 40-59 41 M 08:06:57
60 Quigley, Mike   Male 40-59 41 M 08:06:57
61 Kratky, Petr   Male 40-59 43 M 08:06:57
62 Giglio, Chris   Male 40-59 44 M 08:06:57
63 Brockhard, Doug   Male 40-59 45 M 08:06:57
64 Brown, John   Male 40-59 45 M 08:06:57
66 Soffronoff, John   Male 40-59 47 M 08:06:57
67 Quigley, James   Male 40-59 48 M 08:06:57
68 House, Randy   Male 40-59 50 M 08:06:57
69 Pallister, Doug   Male 40-59 50 M 08:06:57
70 Craig, Douglas   Male 40-59 51 M 08:06:57
71 Barrett, Robert   Male 40-59 53 M 08:06:57
73 Troiani, Chuck   Male 40-59 54 M 08:06:57
74 Saul, Brian   Male 40-59 56 M 08:06:57
76 Clough, Dwayne   Male 40-59 58 M 08:06:57
77 Berry, Kent   Male 40-59 59 M 08:06:57
78 Tedesco, Andy   Male 60-Over 60 M 08:06:57
79 Rowinski, Wayne   Male 60-Over 61 M 08:06:57
80 Griswold, Scott   Male 60-Over 64 M 08:06:57
81 Preston, John   Male 60-Over 80 M 08:06:57
82 Team 28 Chris, Heather, Tim  Team 08:06:57
83 Team The Minton Condition Michael, Megan  Team 08:06:57
84 Team 3 Amigos Jerome, Rose, Tina  Team 08:06:57
85 Team YBMF Philip, Kris, Ben  Team 08:06:57
86 Team C3 Matt, Kierstin, Ella  Team 08:06:57
87 Taylor, Jaclyn   Female 39-Under 35 F 08:06:57
88 Taylor, Travis   Male 39-Under 38 M 08:06:57
89 Clayton, David   Male 40-59 43 M 08:06:57
90 Tobin, Joe   Male 40-59 53 M 08:06:57
91 Team Tobinators Myschel, Bennett, Peter  Team 08:06:57
92 Johnson, John-Michael   Male 40-59 40 M 08:06:57
93 Gartner, Jake   Male 40-59 46 M 08:06:57
94 Girouard, Dan   Male 40-59 45 M 08:06:57
95 Norman, Nolan   Male 39-Under 18 M 08:06:57
96 Wilson, Neil   Male 39-Under 21 M 08:06:57
97 Norman, Nicholas   Male 39-Under 21 M 08:06:57
98 Soffronoff, Eric   Male 39-Under 20 M 08:06:57
99 Ryman, Brian   Male 39-Under 30 M 08:06:57
100 Sam Gilman   Male 39-Under 15 08:06:57
101 Raymond Ferreira   Male 60-Over 62 08:06:57
102 William Ward   Male 39-Under 25 08:06:57
103 Kaili Stevens   Female 39-Under 25 08:06:57
104 Tom Henz   Male 40-59 59 08:06:57
105 Ryan Stefonick   Male 39-Under 33 08:06:57
106 Enaldo Urriola   Male 39-Under 39 08:06:57
107 Eric Hammond   Male 40-59 53 08:06:57
108 Team Splash Flash Dash   Team 08:06:57
109 Chase Sanders   Male 39-Under 18 08:06:57
110 Walter Vincent   Male 39-Under 18 08:06:57
112 Team Pozos   Team 08:06:57
113 Elaine Hemmelgarn   Female 39-Under 23 08:06:57
114 Lee Edwards   Male 40-59 48 08:06:57
115 Miki Shimada   Team 41 08:06:57
116 Gena McNulty   Female 40-59 48 08:06:57
117 Team Perserverance   Team 08:06:57