Bargara Duathlon 2016

Sunday, July 31, 2016 07:21 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Bargara, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 47
Updated: Monday, August 1, 2016 08:53 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bargara Duathlon 2016

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
8 John Locke Bundaberg  Sprint Non Member Sprint 48 M 40:35
9 Tayte Dixon Hervey Bay Craignish  Sprint TA Member Sprint 19 M 40:35
10 Brendan Royall Bargara  Sprint Non Member Sprint 46 M 40:35
12 Brendan Hosking Bundaberg  Sprint Non Member Sprint 34 M 40:35
13 Kyle Brown Agnes Water  Sprint Non Member Sprint 42 M 40:35
14 Wade Knott Bundaberg  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 41 M 40:35
15 Sherry Ey Bundaberg  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 47 F 40:35
17 Cameron Mcwha Bundaberg  Sprint Non Member Sprint 44 M 40:35
20 Mark McDonald Hervey Bay  Sprint Non Member Sprint 48 M 40:35
23 Christopher Thomas Bargara  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 48 M 40:35
25 James Thomas Bargara  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 15 M 40:35
30 Orinda Martin Bargara  Sprint Non Member Sprint 50 F 40:35
31 Tom Martin Bargara  Sprint Non Member Sprint 14 M 40:35
32 Kody Barrett Bundaberg  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 31 M 40:35
33 Shane Walker Urangan  Sprint TA Member Sprint 44 M 40:35
36 Darryl Schulte Bargara  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 46 M 40:35
37 Ryan Lambert Bundaberg  Sprint TA Member Sprint 36 M 40:35
41 Stuart Marshall Hervey Bay  Sprint Non Member Sprint 33 M 40:35
43 Kayla Munson Hervey Bay  Sprint TA Member Sprint 16 F 40:35
46 Sue Phillips Bargara  Sprint TA Member Sprint 54 F 40:35
47 Dylan Keam Bargara  Sprint Non Member Sprint 25 M 40:35
49 Darren Walters Hervey Bay  Sprint Non Member Sprint 46 M 40:35
50 Jack Oldfield Bundaberg  Sprint Non Member Sprint 43 M 40:35
56 Dieter Berens Bundaberg  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 59 M 40:35
57 Andrew Webb Mundubbera  Sprint Non Member Sprint 42 M 40:35
58 Col Curry Hervey Bay  Sprint TA Member Sprint 12 M 40:35
61 Todd Baldwin Hervey Bay  Sprint TA Member Sprint 15 M 40:35
62 Darren Baldwin Hervey Bay  Sprint TA Member Sprint 45 M 40:35
65 Marty Leahy Hervey Bay  Sprint TA Member Sprint 47 M 40:35
71 Leslie Sproule Innes Park  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 44 M 40:35
74 Lewis Kaye Innes Park North  Sprint Non Member Sprint 37 M 40:35
79 Allison Vella Woodgate  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 37 F 40:35
80 Josh Vella Woodgate  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 40 M 40:35
81 David Nicholls Palmview  Sprint TA Member Sprint 48 M 40:35
83 Chris Palfrey Seventeen Seventy  Sprint TA Member Sprint 59 M 40:35
84 Penny Palfrey Seventeen Seventy  Sprint TA Member Sprint 54 F 40:35
89 Charles Liebenberg Bundaberg  Sprint BTC Member Sprint 14 M 40:35
90 Phillip Dunkley Bargara  Sprint Non Member Sprint 48 M 40:35
91 Jodie Brighton   Sprint BTC Member Sprint 29 F 40:35
94 Jai Panchapakesan   Sprint Non Member Sprint M 40:35
98 Scott Howlett   Sprint TA Member Sprint M 40:35
99 Cam Ricciardi   Sprint TA Member Sprint M 40:35
102 Bruce Thorpe   Sprint Non Member Sprint M 40:35
104 Jason Taylor   Sprint Non Member Sprint M 40:35
105 Jodie Wilson   Sprint Non Member Sprint F 40:35
106 Troy Austin   Sprint Non Member Sprint M 40:35
110 Brandi Alberts   Sprint TA Member Sprint F 40:35